Confirmed Entries

NumberNameClub
1John AdamsIpswich JAFFA
2Tony AdolphusIpswich JAFFA
3Judith AdolphusIpswich JAFFA
4Paul AgastinaPhoenix Striders
5Daniel AgerIpswich JAFFA
6Eloise Aitchison
7Gavin Alexander
8Nicola Alexander
9Amanda AliSea Wall Striders
10Howard AllenIpswich JAFFA
11Lee AllenHarwich Runners
12Karen AllworthyOrion Harriers
13Shaheda Ambrose
14Anthony AndersonHarwich Runners
15Anna AndersonHarwich Runners
16Kevin Andrews
17Christopher ApplegateThurrock Harriers
18Lynsey AppsGreat Bentley Running Club
19Femi Ariyo Kesgrave Kruisers
20Helen Ariyo Kesgrave Kruisers
21Nicola Ashworth TRI Sudbury
22Wesley AtkinsHalstead Road Runners
23Mark AustinWitham Running Club
24Mark AveryIpswich JAFFA
25Chris AxfordJogging Made Easy
26Amanda Ayden
27Lee BaberFramlingham Flyers
28Julia BaconWitham Running Club
29Jane BaileyFelixstowe Road Runners
30Nik Bainbridge Witham Running Club
31Carl Baker
32Angela Baker
33Peter BanksTiptree Road Runners
34Karen BarkerHarwich Runners
35Belinda Palmer BarnesGreat Bentley Running Club
36Stuart Barnett
37Christine Barrett
38Archie BarringtonHarwich Runners
39Penny BarringtonHarwich Runners
40Jon BattramHarwich Runners
41Fran BattramHarwich Runners
42Vincent Baughan
43Rebecca Bawley
44Helen BenhamHarwich Runners
45Scott Bennett
46Claudine Benstead Harwich Runners
47Graham Bernthal
48Miche Berry
49Andre Besant Harwich Runners
50Samantha BilbieSpringfield Striders
51Maria BilnerIpswich JAFFA
52Jasmine BilnerIpswich JAFFA
53Stephen Bland
54Samantha Body
55Paul Boggas Clacton Seafront Runners
56Adam Bojan
57Ian BoltonHarwich Runners
58Matt Booth
59Samantha Booth
60Gerry Borley Braintree And District AC
61James BosherGrange Farm Dunmow Runners
62Ian BownGoodGym Race Team
63Jonathan BoylesRunning Colchester
64Tim BrandHarwich Runners
65Jamie BrandonKesgrave Kruisers
66Claire BransbyHarwich Runners
67Elliot Branton
68Frances BredinJogging Made Easy
69Kevin BrettJogging Made Easy
70Scott BrianHarwich Runners
73Michael BridgelandChelmsford AC
74Gary BrightCastle Point Joggers
75Angela BrinkleyStowmarket Striders
76Aimee BrinzerWitham Running Club
77Aimee BrinzerWitham Running Club
78Nikki BrockbankSpringfield Striders
79Rachel BrookeIpswich JAFFA
80Daisy BrookeIpswich JAFFA
81Robin BrookesHarwich Runners
82Marcus BrownRCR
83Alan Brown
84Stephen Brown
85Stuart BuchanStowmarket Striders
86Adam Buckland
87Kerry Buckley Felixstowe Road Runners
88Sylvia BullenbellWitham Running Club
89Samuel BurdettStowmarket Striders
90William BurdettStowmarket Striders
91Zoe Burdett
92Chris BurgoyneSpringfield Striders
93Katherine BurkeRunning Colchester
94Eleanor BurkeHarwich Runners
95Niall BurkeHarwich Runners
96Valentina BurleyHarwich Runners
97Allan BushHarwich Runners
98Dara ByhamRushmere Community Runners
99James CaldonBenfleet Running Club
100Helen CameWitham Running Club
101Gemma CampGreat Bentley Running Club
102IAIN CATCHPOOLIpswich JAFFA
103Neil CatleyFelixstowe Road Runners
104Mervyn Cattermole
105John Celerier
106Ross Chadwick
107James ChalklenBraintree And District AC
108Norman ChapmanPhoenix Striders
109Mandy ChineryKesgrave Kruisers
110Daniel Chubb
111Peter ChubbSpringfield Striders
112Kayleigh Chubb
113Darren ClarkRunFit Essex
114Alan ClarkBenfleet RC
115Jim ClarkHalstead Road Runners
116Alison ClarkeGreat Bentley Running Club
117Graham ClarkeGreat Bentley Running Club
118Neville ClarkeNewmarket Joggers
119Lindsay Clayden
120Andrew Cocker
121Simon Colclough
122Gary ColeRunning Colchester
123Sophie ColemanIpswich JAFFA
124David Coley
125Clare CollinsRunning Colchester
126Sarah Collins
127Mark ConnahBraintree And District AC
128Paul Connell Great Bentley Running Club
129Andrew ConwayTiptree Road Runners
130Wayne CookColchester Harriers
131Chris CookeSaint Edmund Pacers
132Martin CooperRun For Your Life
133Steve CooperBlackheath And Bromley Harriers
134Julian CordwellHarwich Runners
135James CornishWoodbridge Shufflers
136Ben Cowley The Saxons
137Dave CoxWoodford Green Essex Ladies
138Sue CrawteSudbury Joggers
139David Crissell
140Mark CrittendenGreat Bentley Running Club
141Jason Cronin
142Adrian Crooks
143Lynne Culham Braintree And District AC
144Nicola Currant
145Kris DalbyHarwich Runners
146Owen DareWitham Running Club
147Catherine Darkins
148Sean DarneyWitham Running Club
149DarrenKesgrave Kruisers
150Matt DaveyColchester Harriers
151Liz Davies Springfield Striders
152Lucy Davies
153Tom Davies
154Tom Davis
155Rebekah Davis
156Paul DavisonGreat Bentley Running Club
157Sarah DavisonGreat Bentley Running Club
158Simon DayHarwich Runners
159Michael DeedGreat Bentley Running Club
160Paul DellarColchester Harriers
161Angela DellarTiptree Road Runners
162Neil DennisStowmarket Striders
163Ian Dixon
164David Dixon
165Paul DobsonColchester Harriers
166Meryl DobsonColchester Harriers
167Sophie DoeKesgrave Kruisers
168Nikki Dow
169Jez DownsHarwich Runners
170Jon DuffneyIpswich JAFFA
171Paul Dungate
172Tina DURRANT
173Holly Dye
174Patrick Dye
175Christine EdgooseBraintree And District AC
176Jamie Edgoose
177Hayley EllenWitham Running Club
178Paul EnglishWitham Running Club
179Nicola EvansBenfleet Running Club
180Barry Eve
181David EverardBraintree And District AC
182Nicola Everett
183Anna Everett
184Colin FarmerGreat Bentley Running Club
185Teresa FarmerGreat Bentley Running Club
186Cherri Farren
187Simon Farren
188Richard FellinghamStowmarket Striders
189Rob FergusonGreat Bentley Running Club
190Cathryn Fifield
191Ivan FilchevHalstead Road Runners
192Jonathan FinchTiptree Road Runners
193Julia Finch
194Kevin FitchettHarwich Runners
195Sam Fleming
196Felipe Fleury
197Karen FlowersWitham Running Club
198Sue Foley Running Colchester
199Simon FordColchester Harriers
200David Ford
201Naomi Forrest
202Caroline FosterClacton Seafront Runners
203Andrea FountainBraintree And District AC
205Peter FraserHopewellHarwich Runners
206Matthew FriendHarwich Runners
207Adrian FrostSaint Edmund Pacers
208Andrew Fry
209Innes FullertonBraintree And District AC
210John Gage
211Julia GaleaIlford AC
212Roland Garcia
213Frank GardinerGreat Bentley Running Club
214Alan GardnerHarwich Runners
215David GarnhamIpswich JAFFA
216Steve Garrett
217Christine Garrington
218Adrian C GasserHalstead Road Runners
219GemmacannCsfr
220Aris Georgalas
221Tracey GeorgeHarwich Runners
222Adam GerrishColchester Harriers
223Bex Gilbert
224Mark Gleen
225Nathan GoddardIpswich Harriers
226Mark Goddard
227Gary GodfreySudbury Joggers
228Simon GoldsmithIpswich JAFFA
229Rachel Goodwin
230Alice GoodwinIpswich Harriers
231Natalie Gorham Phoenix Striders
232Fiona Gosling Great Bentley Running Club
233Jessicas Goudkuil
234Val GovenderSpringfield Striders
235Sarah GrabowskiBenfleet Running Club
236Raoul GranthamBraintree And District AC
237Julie Green Jogging Made Easy
238Rich GreenWitham Running Club
239Terri Green Ipswich JAFFA
240Daniel GriffithsWitham Running Club
241Mark GrindrodClacton Seafront Runners
242Mrs Lorraine GrindrodClacton Seafront Runners
243Hannah Grinham
244Carl Grinham
245Ian Hall
246Kate Hamblin
247Ben HammondHarwich Runners
248Nick HammondFramlingham Flyers
249Gavin Hammond
250George Hanmore
251Tony Harper
252Neal Wolton HarraganClacton Seafront Runners
253Danielle HarringtonTiptree Road Runners
254Bee HarrisSea Wall Striders
255Karl Harris
256Simon HarrisonHarwich Runners
257Lori HarveyKesgrave Kruisers
258Jenny Harvey
259Trevor Harvey
260Leoni HarveyGreat Bentley Running Club
261Charlotte Hastings
262Thomas HaydenFramlingham Flyers
263Mark HaydenFramlingham Flyers
264Lee HazeKent AC
265Laura HeardPhoenix Striders
266Gavin HorrexKesgrave Kruisers
267Lauren HeathThis Girl Can Essex
268John HeningtonColchester Harriers
269Aiko HeningtonColchester Harriers
270Steve HenningsWitham Running Club
271Martina HenningsWitham Running Club
272Anne HerbertHarwich Runners
273Gavin Hewitt
274Stephen HicksIpswich Harriers
275Lizbeth HicksLonely Goat RC
276Kevin HigginsColchester Harriers
277Jeff HiggonHarwich Runners
278Jo HiggonHarwich Runners
279Mark Higgs Harwich Runners
280Chris HillingRun For Your Life
281Alan Hillyard
282Diane Hillyard
283Cherie Hipkins
284Karl HolbrookKesgrave Kruizers
285Tom Roderick Holland
286Lee HolohanColchester Harriers
287John HoodMid Essex Casuals
288Carrie HookHarwich Runners
289Barry HearnRun For Your Life
290Alison Hoskings Hadleigh Hares
291David Howard
292Mike HowardKesgrave Kruisers
293Rachel Howatson
294Dave HoweRunning Colchester
295Dianne HughesStowmarket Striders
296Steven HughesStowmarket Striders
297Mark HughesStowmarket Striders
298David HuntWitham Running Club
299Victoria HuntWitham Running Club
300Stuart HuntHadleigh Hares
301Steve HuntHadleigh Hares
302Claire HuntRCR
303Gina JaballahHarwich Runners
304Alan JacksonIpswich JAFFA
305Kevin JamesGreat Bentley Running Club
306Sandra JamesGreat Bentley Running Club
307Stuart James
308Patrick JarivsHighgate Harriers
309Nick Jarrold
310Trish JarvisJogging Made Easy
311Hannah JarvisHarwich Runners
312Rachel JarvisHarwich Runners
313Martin Jennings
314David JoblingWitham Running Club
315Andrew JoblingColchester Harriers
316Chris JohnsWoodbridge Shufflers
317Hannah Johns
318Connor Johnson Grange Farm Dunmow Runners
319Roz Johnson
320Robert Johnson
321Robert Johnson
322Sam Johnson
323David JonesGreat Bentley Running Club
324Teresa JonesGreat Bentley Running Club
325Pam JonesIlford AC
326David JonesStowmarket Striders
327Jane Jones
328Tamara JordanStowmarket Striders
329Gary JoslinSpringfield Striders
330Andrew Judd
331Beverley Judd
332Darren Judd
333Kevin JudgeBenfleet RC
334Christine JudgeBenfleet Rc
335Jenny KayeRunning Colchester
336Claudia KeitchGreat Bentley Running Club
337Victoria KempSea Wall Striders
338Robert KempFelixstowe Road Runners
339David Kennedy
340Lindsay KentRun For Your Life
341Natalie Kent
342Charlotte KingGrange Farm Dunmow Runners
343Gary King
344Zoe KingVegan Ruuners
345Wendy KingChelmsford AC
346Kay KleinROAR
347Richard Klein
348Graeme KnottHarwich Runners
349Elspeth KnottHarwich Runners
350Kevin Knuckey
352Alex KuczerRun For Your Life
353Richard Labdon
354Helen Lambert Braintree And District AC
355Christopher Lambert
356Steve LangleyEastern Masters AC
357Beryl LansdownIpswich JAFFA
358Jim Last Framlingham Flyers
359Matt LaverackGreat Bentley Running Club
360Nicola LaverackGreat Bentley Running Club
361Shane LawrenceC A Fola
362Paul Lawrie
363Gavin LawsTiptree Road Runners
364Chuck LayzellRun For Your Life
365Karl Leach Harwich Runners
366Sandra LedwithBraintree And District AC
367Richard Leeder Stowmarket Striders
368Chris LeekFramlingham Flyers
369Suzanne Lenehan BVAC
370Madeline LewisHarwich Runners
371Trevor LewisHarwich Runners
372Gale LightTRA
373Natalie LilleyWitham Running Club
374Jason LilleyWitham Running Club
375Sam LinassiFelixstowe Road Runners
376Steph Ling
377Jacky Lingley Harwich Runners
378Kev LinsellKesgrave Kruisers
379John Lloyd Witham Running Club
380James Lodge
381Tim LongIpswich JAFFA
382Lindsay Long
383Graham Long
384ROB LORD
385Siân Louise
386Muriel Lovering Harwich Runners
387Dave LumbyIpswich JAFFA
388Steven LynnClacton Seafront Runners
389Niki Macsephney
390Scott Macsephney Ipswich JAFFA
391Shannon Macsephney Ipswich JAFFA
392Beth Malinowska
393Alison ManleyHarwich Runners
394Steve Manley Harwich Runners
395Alex MantonSpringfield Striders
396Keith MarleyColchester Harriers
397Robert Irvine MarrIpswich JAFFA
398Susannah Martin
399Jenni Askew Martin
400Steven Martin
401Nicola Martin
402Claire MartinsRunning Colchester
403Anna MartonFelixstowe Road Runners
404Wendy Massingham
405Jane MathiasKesgrave Kruisers
406Colin MatthewsHarwich Runners
407Robert MawsonFramlingham Flyers
408Kate MawsonFramlingham Flyers
409Charlotte MayHalstead Road Runners
410Steve MayHalstead Road Runners
411Becky McCorquodaleHarwich Runners
412Robin McCoySpringfield Striders
413Rebecca McCrea Harwich Runners
414Victoria McCreaHarwich Runners
415Paula Mckelly
416Briony McSweeney
417Lian MeachenHarwich Runners
418Stephen Mead
419Lisa Meaney
420Darien Merry
421Marcel Van Mierlo
422Simon Miller Colchester Harriers
423Sandi Robinson MillerHalstead Road Runners
424Andrew Mills
425Francis MillsHarwich Runners
426Danny MillwardColchester Harriers
427Richard MillwardColchester Harriers
428Reece Milwain
429Paul MingayColchester Harriers
430Debbie MitchellBraintree And District AC
431Paul MitchellThurrock Harriers
432Craig MitchellGreat Bentley Running Club
433Cameron Mitchell
434Faye Mitchell
435Heydon MizonWitham Running Club
436James MontgomeryWitham Running Club
437Richard MoorGreat Bentley Running Club
438Sadie Moore
439Gavin MooreWitham Running Club
440Karen Moore
441Colleen Morgan Kesgrave Kruisers
442Bernard Morgan
443Emma Mortimer Kesgrave Kruisers
444Gemma MossIpswich JAFFA
445Barry MossSea Wall Striders
446Julie Moyse
447Brian MunnsNewmarket Joggers
448Alan Murray
449Jonathan NearsColchester Harriers
450Neil
451Vicki Neve
452Richard NewmanHarwich Runners
453Mark NewmanIpswich Tri Club
454Dominik NiciejewskiColchester Harriers
455Christine Nightingale
456Anthony NixonIlford AC
457Fran NorrisColchester Harriers
458Andy NotleyWitham Running Club
459Daniel Notley
460Michal Nowak
461Joy Oakley
462Ricky ONeillIpswich JAFFA
463Heather Orford
464Zoe OrrHarwich Runners
465Darin OsborneRCR
466Justin OstlerFelixstowe Road Runners
467Stacey PalmerBraintree And District AC
468Hannah ParkerSea Wall Striders
469Stephen ParmenterPhoenix Striders
470Tim ParnellKesgrave Kruisers
471Steven William ParryIpswich JAFFA
472Eric PaulOrion Harriers
473Christopher PayneHarwich Runners
474Stephen PeckHarwich Runners
475Kelly PeckHarwich Runners
476Hayley PeggChelmsford AC
477Mary Pells
478Clive Pemberton
479Alice Pemberton
480Emily PenkettSpringfield Striders
481Dean PepperRunning Colchester
482Belinda Perkins
483James PetterssonIpswich Harriers
484Hannah PetterssonIpswich Harriers
485Stuart Phillips
486Richard PhillipsKesgrave Kruisers
487Clare PhillipsMid Essex Casuals
488Timothy PickardRunning Colchester
489Sonya PidgeonKesgrave Kruizers
490James PlantColchester Harriers
491Clive PlattHarwich Runners
492Kate PleaceHarwich Runners
493David PleaceHarwich Runners
494Kathryn Pollard
495Claire PooleGreat Bentley Running Club
496Michael Porter
497Hilary Powell
498Emily PredebonGrange Farm Dunmow Runners
499Luca PredebonGrange Farm Dunmow Runners
500Paul PrestonColchester Harriers
501Kim PrettyHarwich Runners
502Christina PrettyHarwich Runners
503Katie Price
504Amanda Prior Capel Cheetahs
505Christopher Purse
506Stuart RaffleHarwich Runners
507Scott RamseyHadleigh Hares
508Nicholas RankinBenfleet Running Club
509Lucy Rankin
510Matthew Rankin
511Ellis Rankin
512Nicola Ranson Springfield Striders
513Miranda RaynerHarwich Runners
514Andrew RaynorColchester Harriers
515Andrew ReadWitham Running Club
516Angela ReadWitham Running Club
517Robert ReasonHarwich Runners
518GLEN REEVETiptree Road Runners
519Anna ReichwaldRanelagh Harriers
520Katherine Remmington
521Harriett RenoldsRunning Colchester
522Alison RenshawIpswich JAFFA
523Zoe ReynoldsSea Wall Striders
524Simon Reynolds
525Patrick Reynolds
526Gemma RichardsonSea Wall Striders
527Karen Richardson
528Colin RidleyColchester Harriers
529Pete RileyWitham Running Club
530Jan RisebrowFelixstowe Road Runners
531Neil RobinsGreat Bentley Running Club
532Karen Robinson
533Steve RobinsonMersea Hash House Harriers
534Jacqueline RobinsonTiptree Road Runners
535Paul RodgersColchester Harriers
536Brian RogersIpswich JAFFA
537Hayley Rook
538Amanda RoseClacton Seafront Runners
539Katherine Rose
540Rachael RoughanHrr
541Sarah RoxbyClarkeHarwich Runners
542Jennifer Rudman
543Ian RushKesgrave Kruizers
544Claire RushKesgrave Kruizers
545Kevin Rutledge
546Nimo Saadat Saeed Brentwood Running Club
547Phil SandersonHarwich Runners
548Mark SargeantsonFramlingham Flyers
549Karen Saunders TRI Sudbury
550John ScaifeHadleigh Hares
551Gavin Scanlan Colchester Harriers
552Duncan ScottGreat Bentley Running Club
553Simon ScottWitham Running Club
554JAMES SCOTTRushmere Community Runners
555Helen ScottRunning Colchester
556Angelique Scully
557Caroline SearleGreat Bentley Running Club
558Jimmy SeckerSudbury Joggers
559Amos SeddonHarwich Runners
560Alison Severy
561Elizabeth Severy
562James Severy
563Jacqui SeymourStowmarket Striders
564EILEEN SHADFORDGreat Bentley Running Club
565Eric ShawGreat Bentley Running Club
566Stephen ShawFelixstowe Road Runners
567Darren SheppardFramlingham Flyers
568Laura ShewbridgeHadleigh Hares
569Bethany Shippey Witham Running Club
570Sue Shippey Witham Running Club
571COLIN SHORTWitham Running Club
572Bev Shortley
573Ian SillettFelixstowe Road Runners
574Ross SilvertonWitham Running Club
575Janet SimpsonPhoenix Striders
576Wayne SmeeClacton Seafront Runners
577Misty Smith
578Paul SmithHarwich Runners
579Louise Smith Braintree And District AC
580Suzy SmithWeald Park Warriors
581Tracey Smith
582Phillip SmithSpringfield Striders
583Emily SmithSpringfield Striders
584Robert SmithColchester Harriers
585Debbie Smith
586Bill SmytheWitham Running Club
587Jo SmytheWitham Running Club
588Sue SorrellGreat Bentley Running Club
589Sue SorrellGreat Bentley Running Club
590Giles SowerbyWitham Running Club
591Joshua Sowman Grange Farm Dunmow Runners
592Jamie Spencer
593Dean SplarnHarwich Runners
594Kirsty SpurgeonKesgrave Kruisers
595Tricia StaceyGreat Bentley Running Club
596Karen Stapleton Harwich Runners
597Malcolm StathamColchester Harriers
598Doug StephensBenfleet
599Scott SterlingSpringfield Striders
600Hayley Steward
601Chris Stitson
602Neil Stock
603Tanya Straight
604Ian Strange
605Jackie StrettonSpringfield Striders
606Liz StuckeyWitham Running Club
607Alex StuckeyWitham Running Club
608Coran SummersWoodbridge Shufflers
609Daniel Leon SummersgillIJRC
610Darren Sutton Springfield Striders
611Matt Swanston Rushmere Community Runners
612Chris Swanston
613Patrick Swanston
614Rachel SweattWitham Running Club
615Jason Kenneth SyrettThurrock Harriers
616Caroline Talbot Ipswich JAFFA
617Lynn TannerSpringfield Striders
618Nichola TaylorClacton Seafront Runners
619James Taylor
620Vivienne TaylorFramlingham Flyers
621David TaylorFramlingham Flyers
622Paul TelfordKesgrave Kruisers
623Fran TelfordKesgrave Kruisers
624Cheryl ThomasIpswich JAFFA
625Glynn ThomasIpswich JAFFA
626Bob Thompson
627Maria ThornJogging Made Easy Clacton
628Andrew ThornHarwich Runners
629Christopher ThorntonTRI Sudbury
630Katie ThorpeClacton Seafront Runners
631Helen Thurlow
632Sam TisburyLondon City Athletics Club
633Kerry TownsendWitham Running Club
634Marcus TurnerHarwich Runners
635Greg TyeBraintree And District AC
636Joanne TyrrelClacton Seafront Runners
637Philippa UnthankIpswich Harriers
638Lynne Verrie
639Wayne Verrier
640Susan VinePhoenix Striders
641Adam WadeIpswich JAFFA
642Kelly Wade
643Mr Paul WainIpswich JAFFA
644Emma WakelingGreat Bentley Running Club
645Bryony WaldenRushmere Community Runners
646Brigid WallenWitham Running Club
647Tony WallenWitham Running Club
648Clare WallingtonSea Wall Striders
649Mark WallingtonSea Wall Striders
650Henry WallingtonSea Wall Striders
651Jason Walne
652Angela WaltonHarwich Runners
653Kevin WardKesgrave Kruisers
654Beth WardKesgrave Kruisers
655Dennis WarnerHarwich Runners
656Andy WatermanVictoria Park Harriers
657Kerry WatsonKesgrave Kruisers
658Erica WattsRunning Colchester
659Alexander WattsRunning Colchester
660Graham Waudby
661Jacquie WebbSudbury Joggers
662Frances WebsterBenfleet Running Club
663Emma WelhamGreat Bentley Running Club
664Chris WellsSudbury Joggers
665Lisa Wells
666Don WelshGreat Bentley Running Club
667Lucy West Running Colchester
668John WhanHavering Ninety Joggers
669Sean Whatling
670John WheatleyColchester Harriers
671Arthur WhistonColchester Harriers
672Laura WhiteSea Wall Striders
673Daniel WhymarkRunning Colchester
674Jean WierHarwich Runners
675Jack WildersClacton Seafront Runners
676Neil WildinSpringfield Striders
677Daniel WilkinsonColchester Harriers
678Keith WilliamsIpswich JAFFA
679Andrew WilliamsonHarwich Runners
680Stuart Willsher
681Antoinette WilsonGreat Bentley Running Club
682Mary Carmel Wilson
683Terry WilsonPhoenix Striders
684Richard Wilson
685Robert WindardLincoln And District Runners
686Roger Wiseman
687Jim WithersNewmarket Joggers
688Philip WoodBraintree And District AC
689Kevin Woodberry
690William Woodhall
691Mandy Worth
692Elliot WorthWeald Park Warriors
693Tim WoulfeBraintree And District AC
694James WrightColchester Harriers
695Stuart WrightFelixstowe Road Runners
696Scott YoungGreat Bentley Running Club