Confirmed Entries

NumberNameClub
0Steve CooperBlackheath And Bromley Harriers
0Suzy SmithWeald Park Warriors
0Sandy KarlWitham RC
0Colin MatthewsHarwich Runners
0Karen Saunders TRI Sudbury
0Fiona Gosling Great Bentley
0Christopher ThorntonTRISudbury
0FraseHarw
0Madeline LewisHarwich Runners
0Tracey Smith
0Vicki Neve
0Susannah Martin
0Gavin Hammond
0Frank GardinerGbrc
0Stuart Willsher
0Fran NorrisColchester Harriers
0Mervyn Cattermole
0Diane Hillyard
0Alan Hillyard
0Karen Richardson
0Hannah Johns
0Darren ClarkRunFit Essex
0Charlotte Hastings
0Janet SimpsonPhoenixes Striders
0Jon BattramHarwich Runners
0Jason Walne
0Angela Read
0Andrew Read
0Danny MillwardColchester Harriers
0Dennis WarnerHarwich Runners
0Graham BernthalNone
0Terry WilsonPhoenix Streidets
0Stephen ParmenterPhoenix Striders
0Norman ChapmanPhoenix Striders
0Steve LangleyEastern Masters AC
0Mr Paul WainIpswich Jaffa RC
0Tricia StaceyGreat Bentley
0Jane Jones
0David JonesStowmarket Striders
0Ross Chadwick
0Susan VinePhoenix Striders
0Laura HeardPhoenix Strideers
0Christine Barrett
0David Crissell
0Tom Davies
0Scott BrianHarwich Runners
0Anthony AndersonHarwich Runners
0Alex TrippIpswich Harriers
0Alice GoodwinIpswich Harriers
0Lee BaberFramlingham Flyers
0Rebekah Davis
0Rachel Goodwin
0Alan ClarkBenfleet RC
0Adam Buckland
0Phillip SmithSpringfield Striders
0JAMES SCOTTRUSHMERE COMMUNITY RUNNERS
0Stuart DarneySpringfield Striders
0Helena Cuccu
0Zara Cuccu
0Stuart HuntHadleigh Hares
0Chris CookeSaint Edmund Pacers
0Chris Swanston
0Matt Swanston Rushmere Community Runners Ipswich
0Declan EvansGrange Farm Dunmow Runners
0Jim Last Framlingham Flyers
0Angela DellarTiptree Road Runners
0Neil DennisStowmarket Striders RC
0Daisy BrookeIpswich Jaffa
0Rachel BrookeIpswich Jaffa
0Paul Dungate
0Jenni Askew Martin
0Patrick Reynolds
0Lindsay Clayden
0Suzanne Lenehan BVAC
0Kate MawsonFramlingham Flyers
0Dave CoxWoodfprd Green Essex Ladies
0Stephen Brown
0Paul DobsonColchester Harriers AC
0Meryl DobsonColchester Harriers AC
0Jamie Spencer
0Teresa FarmerGreat Bentley Running Cluc
0Beth Malinowska
0Lian MeachenHarwich Runners
0Michael Porter
0Daniel Leon SummersgillIJRC
0Richard PhillipsKesgrave Kruisers
0Robert MawsonFramlingham Flyers
0Bethany Cotton
0Anne HerbertHarwich Runners
0Colin FarmerGreat Bentley Running Cluc
0Nicola Ranson Springfield Striders
0David GarnhamIpswich JAFFA
0Karl Harris
0Jason Kenneth SyrettThurrock Harriers AC
0Tim BrandHarwich Runners
0Mark SargeantsonFramlingham Flyers
0Don WelshGreat Bentley Running Club
0Simon Farren
0Kris DalbyHarwich Runners
0Jim WithersNewmarket Joggers
0Dave HoweRunning Colchester
0James PetterssonIpswich Harriers
0Kathryn Pollard
0Karen BarkerHarwich Runners
0ROB LORD
0Francis MillsHarwich Runners
0Miranda RaynerHarwich Runners
0Brian MunnsNewmarket Joggers
0Mark HaydenFram Flyers
0Thomas HaydenFram
0Emma WakelingGreat Bentley Running Club
0Gavin Scanlan Colchester Harriers Athletic Club
0Christopher ApplegateThurrock Harriers
0Julia Finch
0Adrian Crooks
0Roger WisemanN A
0Craig MitchellGt Bentley
0Hayley Rook
0Neal Wolton HarraganClacton Seafront Runners
0Timothy PickardRunning Colchester
0Amanda Prior Capel Cheetahs
0Paul Boggas Clacton Seafront Runners
0Lynn TannerSpringfield Striders
0Mary Pells
0Pam JonesIlford A C
0Conner BilnerIpswich Jaffa Rc
0Andrew Mills
0Christine JudgeBenfleet Rc
0Kevin JudgeBenfleet RC
0Mary Carmel Wilson
0Val GovenderSpringfield Striders
0Paul MingayTiptree Road Runners
0Christine Nightingale None
0Paul DellarTiptree Road Runners
0Felipe Fleury
0Julian CordwellHarwich Runners
0Alan Brown
0Hannah PetterssonIpswich Harriers
0Miche Berry
0James WrightColchester Harriers AC
0Robert Irvine MarrIpswich Jaffa
0Mary ArmitageOrion Harriers
0Andrew ConwayTiptree Road Runners
0Katherine Rose
0Claire BransbyHarwich Runners
0Rachel JarvisHarwich Runners
0Hannah JarvisHarwich Runners
0Barry MossSea Wall Striders
0David JoblingWitham Running Club
0Marcel Van Mierlo
0Roz Johnson
0Robert ReasonHarwich Runners
0Karen Stapleton Harwich Runners
0Wendy Massingham
0Stephen PeckHarwich Runners
0Ricky ONeillIpswich Jaffa
0Mark Goddard
0Nathan GoddardIpswich Harriers
0Terri Green Ipswich Jaffa
0Jan RisebrowFelixstowe Road Runners
0Matt DaveyTiptree Road Runners
0Hayley Steward
0Peter BanksTiptree Road Runners
0Claire ChattentonRFYL
0Jason Cronin
0Wendy KingChelmsford AC
0Jacqueline RobinsonTiptree Road Runners
0Steve RobinsonMersea Hash House Harriers
0Darren Sutton Springfield Striders
0Karen Robinson
0Graham Waudby
0Christopher Purse
0Zach BRidgelandChelmsford AC
0Michael BridgelandChelmsford AC
0Sarah GrabowskiBenfleet Running Club
0Lee AllenHarwich Runners
0Natasha Pratley
0KrisHarwich Runners
0Valentina BurleyHarwich Runners
0Heather Orford
0Debbie MitchellBraintree District Athletics Club
0Faye Mitchell
0Matt Rawlings
0Debbie Smith
0Lee HazeKent AC
0James Severy
0David Dixon
0Andrew JoblingColchester Harriers
0Andy WatermanVictoria Park Harriers
0Steph Ling
0Darren Judd
0Beverley Judd
0Joy Oakley
0Anthony NixonIlford AC
0Steve Garrett
0Belinda Perkins
0Helen ScottRunning Colchester
0Claire JacobsHadleigh Hares
0Richard MillwardColchester Harriers
0Sophie DoeKesgrave Kruisers
0Kirsty SpurgeonKesgrave Kruisers
0Sonya PidgeonKesgrave Kruisers
0Aimee BrinzerWitham RC
0Kelly PeckHarwich Runners
0Fran TelfordKesgrave Kruisers
0Paul TelfordKesgrave Kruisers
0Trevor LewisHarwich Runners
0Richard Wilson
0James BosherGrange Farm And Dunmow
0Sarah RoxbyClarkeHarwich Runners
0Roland Garcia
0Robert SmithColchester Harriers AC
0Andrew Fry
0Tom Roderick Holland
0Innes FullertonBraintree And District AC
0Carrie HookHarwich Runners
0Mr John WheatleyColchester Harriers
0Tim ParnellKesgrave Kruisers
0Dave LumbyIpswich Jaffa RC
0Kayleigh Chubb
0Adam Bojan
0Samantha Booth
0Matt Booth
0Ian Strange
0Anna Everett
0Nicola Everett
0Robert KempFelixstowe Road Running Club
0Justin OstlerFelixstowe Road Runners
0Dominik NiciejewskiColchester Harriers
0John WhanHavering Ninety Joggers
0Sophie ColemanIpswich Jaffa Running Club
0Peter ChubbSpringfield Striders
0Kevin Woodberry
0Barry Eve
0Mark NewmanIpswich Tri Club
0George Hanmore
0Grant Hibbert
0David Ford
0Paul PrestonColchester Harriers AC
0Mark Gleen
0Stuart WrightFelixstowe Road Runners
0Claire RushKesgrave Kruisers
0Lizbeth HicksLonely Goat RC
0Caroline Talbot Ipswich Jaffa RC
0Neil WildinSpringfield Striders RC
0Julia BaconWitham RC
0Jasmine BilnerIpswich Jaffa RC
0Adrian C GasserHalstead Road Runners
0Darren SheppardFramlingham Flyers
0Becky McCorquodaleHarwich Runners
0Neville ClarkeNewmarket Joggers
0Ruth CowlinSudbury Joggers
0Tracey GeorgeHarwich Runners
0Ian RushKesgrave Kruisers
0Kevin Rutledge
0Claire HuntRCR
0Beryl LansdownIpswich Jaffa Running Club
0Beth WardKesgrave Kruisers
0Kevin WardKesgrave Kruisers
0Kerry WatsonKesgrave Kruisers
0Robert WindardLincoln And District Runners
0Zoe Burdett
0Chris HillingRun For Your Life
0Fran BattramHarwich Runners
0Steven Martin
0Elizabeth Severy
0Alison Severy
0Nikki Dow
0Steve HuntHadleigh Hares
0John Gage
0Leoni HarveyGBRC
0Kevin Knuckey
0Nicola Martin
0Claudia KeitchGreat Bentley Running Club
0Jon DuffneyIpswich Jaffa
0Stephen Bland
0Ian Dixon
0Karen AllworthyOrion
0Elspeth KnottHarwich Runners
0Bryony WaldenRushmere Community Runners
0Christopher Lambert
0Helen Lambert BDAC
0Lauren
0Ellis Rankin
0Matthew Rankin
0Dara ByhamRushmere Community Runners
0Sam Johnson
0Robert Johnson
0Robert Johnson
0Naomi Forrest
0Martin Jennings
0Alice Pemberton
0Michal Nowak
0Sam Fleming
0Keith WilliamsIpswich Jaffa
0Patrick Swanston
0Joanne TyrrelClacton Sea Front Runners
0David PleaceHarwich Runners
0Kate PleaceHarwich Runners
0John HoodMid Essex Casuals
0Clare PhillipsMid Essex Casuals
0Doug StephensBenfleet
0Elliot WorthWeald Park Warriors
0Liz Amey
0Laurence Levine
0Stuart Barnett
0Chris LeekFramlingham Flyers
0DarrenKesgrave Kruisers
0John Celerier
0Patrick Dye
0Holly Dye
0Sue SorrellGreat Bentley Running Club
0Hayley PeggChelmsford AC
0Natalie LilleyWitham RC
0Scott Bennett
0Stephen HicksIpswich Harriers
0James Lodge
0Robin BrookesHarwich Runners
0Aris Georgalas
0Mark AveryIpswich Jaffa
0Jim ClarkHalstead Road Runners
0Stephen ShawFelixstowe Road Runners
0Jason LilleyWitham RC
0Simon Colclough
0Sarah DavisonGreat Bentley Running Club
0Sandi Robinson MillerHalstead RRC
0Paul DavisonGreat Bentley Running Club
0Gavin Hewitt
0Tina DURRANT
0Gary BrightCastle Point Joggers
0Alex StuckeyWitham Running Club
0Liz StuckeyWitham Running Club
0Daniel Notley
0Scott SterlingSpringfield Striders
0Andrew Judd
0Cameron Mitchell
0Jason GunnColchester Harriers
0Reece Milwain
0Scott CousinsSpringfield Striders
0Kevin Andrews
0Sean DarneyWitham RC
0IAIN CATCHPOOLJaffa
0Samantha Body
0Karen Moore
0Colin RidleyColchester Harriers
0Andrew ThornHarwich Runners
0Nicola EvansBenfleet Running Club
0Chris Stitson
0Lisa Meaney
0 Lisa Wells
0Michael DeedGt Bentley RC
0Jimmy SeckerSudbury Joggers
0Scott BrianHarwich Runners
0Harriett RenoldsRunning Colchester
0Scott RamseyHadleigh Hares
0Teresa JonesGreat Bentley Running Club
0David JonesGreat Bentley Running Club
0COLIN SHORTWitham Running Club
0Keith MarleyColchester Harriers AC
0Scott YoungGreat Bentley RC
0Bill SmytheWitham RC
0James CrispWitham RC
0Malcolm StathamColchester Harriers
0Melonie EvansTRISudbury
0Rachel SweattWitham RC
0Chris WellsSudbury Joggers
0Nimo Saadat Saeed Brentwood Running Club
0Georgie JemmesonRunning Colchester
0Jo SmytheWitham RC
0Sue Foley Running Colchester
0Kerry TownsendWitham RC
0Laura WhiteSea Wall Striders
0Julie Green Jogging Made Easy
0Jenny KayeRunning Colchester
0Christine Garrington
0Clive Pemberton
0Misty Smith
0Bev Shortley
0Lynne Verrie
0Mark CrittendenGreat Bentley
0Steven William ParryIpswich Jaffa Rc
0Erica WattsRunning Colchester
0Simon Miller Colchester Harriers
0Dianne HughesStowmarket Striders
0Kevin HigginsColchester Harriers
0Daniel WhymarkRunning Colchester
0Heydon MizonWitham Running Club
0Victoria HuntWitham Running Club
0Cathryn Fifield
0David HuntWitham Running Club
0Steven HughesStowmarket Striders
0Wayne Verrier
0Katherine BurkeRunning Colchester
0Jacquie WebbSudbury Joggers
0Emma AttwoodStowmarket Striders
0Maria ThornJogging Made Easy Clacton
0Lori HarveyKesgrave Kruisers
0Jamie BrandonKesgrave Kruisers
0Paul EnglishWitham RC
0Emma Mortimer Kesgrave Kruisers
0Lucy Rankin
0Frances WebsterBenfleet Running Club
0Nicholas RankinBenfleet Running Club
0James CornishWoodbridge Shufflers
0Stephen Mead
0Sam LinassiFelixstowe Road Runners
0Owen DareWitham RC
0Neil CatleyFelixstowe Road Runners
0Angela WaltonHarwich Runners
0Briony McSweeney
0Alan Murray
0Simon GoldsmithIpswich Jaffa
0Kev LinsellKesgrave Kruisers
0Jean WierHarwich Runners
0Jacqui SeymourStowmarket Striders
0Mark HughesStowmarket Striders
0Nicola Ashworth TRISudbury
0Giles SowerbyWitham RC
0Martina HenningsWitham RC
0Steve HenningsWitham RC
0Geraldine SpringettGreat Bentley Running Club
0Nicola Currant
0Sue CrawteSudbury Joggers
0Daniel WilkinsonColchester Harriers
0Andrew WilliamsonHarwich Runners
0Clare WallingtonSea Wall Striders
0Gemma CampGreat Bentley
0Mark WallingtonSea Wall Striders
0Dinky ClarkRunning Colchester
0Stuart BuchanStowmarket Striders
0Bee HarrisSea Wall Striders
0Nik Bainbridge Witham RC
0James MontgomeryWitham Running Club
0Hayley EllenWitham Running Club
0Alison ClarkeGreat Bentley Running Club
0Henry WallingtonSea Wall Striders
0William Woodhall
0Angelique Scully
0Jonathan BoylesRunning Colchester
0Adam WadeIpswich Jaffa Running Club
0Nick Jarrold
0Stacey PalmerB D A C
0Rachael RoughanHrr
0Daniel AgerIpswich Jaffa
0Nichola TaylorClacton Seafront Runners
0Sadie Moore
0Lynne Culham Braintree Athletics Club
0Karl HolbrookKesgrave Kruizers
0Anna ReichwaldRanelagh Harriers
0Kelly Wade
0Steven LynnClacton Seafront Runners
0Wayne SmeeClacton Seafront Runners
0Caroline FosterClacton Seafront Runners
0Gary King
0Tanya Straight
0Jamie Edgoose
0Christine EdgooseBraintree And District
0Ian BownGoodGym Race Team
0Ivan FilchevHalstead Road Runners
0Tim LongIpswich Jaffa
0Charlotte KingGrange Farm Dunmow Runners
0Duncan ScottGreat Bentley Running Club
0Katie ThorpeClacton Seafront Runners
0Chuck LayzellRun For Your Life
0Nicola Alexander
0Gavin Alexander
0Amanda RoseClacton Seafront Runners
0Graeme KnottHarwich Runners
0Simon DayHarwich Runners
0Muriel Lovering
0Helen BenhamHarwich Runners
0Bex Gilbert
0Daniel Foley
0Joshua Sowman Grange Farm Dunmow Runners
0Gabrielle Payne
0Jack WildersClacton Seafront Runners
0Alan JacksonIpswich JAFFA RC
0Christopher PayneHarwich Runners
0Brian RogersIpswich Jaffa
0Mark GrindrodClacton Seafront Runners
0Philip WoodBraintree District AC
0Debbie MitchellBraintree District Athletics Club
0Arthur WhistonColchester Harriers
0Richard Klein
0Kay KleinROAR
0Christina PrettyHarwich Runners
0Kim PrettyHarwich Runners
0Alan GardnerHarwich Runners
0Shaheda Ambrose
0David Howard
0Kyle RoperIpswich JAFFA RC
0Stuart RaffleHarwich Runners
0Amanda Ayden
0Simon HarrisonHarwich Runners
0Frances BredinJogging Made Easy
0Kevin BrettJogging Made Easy
0Vivien PalmerROAR
0Chris AxfordJogging Made Easy
0Rebecca Bawley
0Trish JarvisJogging Made Easy
0Amanda Cook
0Eric ShawGreat Bentley
0Alex KuczerRun For Your Life
0Barry HearnRun For Your Life
0Sam TisburyLondon City Athletics Club
0Gemma MossIpswich Jaffa Running Club
0Jennifer Rudman
0Wesley AtkinsHalstead Road Runners
0Judith AdolphusIpswich Jaffa
0Tony AdolphusIpswich Jaffa
0Mandy Worth
0Pete RileyWitham RC
0John AdamsIpswich Jaffa RC
0Cheryl ThomasIpswich Jaffa
0Glynn ThomasIpswich Jaffa
0Dean SplarnHarwich Runners
0Richard FellinghamStowmarket Striders
0Martin CooperRun For Your Life
0Victoria McCreaHarwich Runners
0Jez DownsHarwich Runners
0Howard AllenIpswich JAFFA
0Rebecca McCrea Harwich Runners
0Ben HammondHarwich Runners
0Claudine Benstead Harwich Runners
0Gerry Borley Braintree District Athletics Club
0Mark Higgs Harwich Runners
0Danielle HarringtonTiptree Road Runners
0Ian BoltonHarwich Runners
0Phil SandersonHarwich Runners
0Matthew FriendHarwich Runners
0Valentina BurleyHarwich Runners
0Jacky Lingley HARWICH RUNNERS
0Gemma RichardsonSea Wall Striders
0Gina JaballahHarwich Runners
0Kate Hamblin
0Charlotte MayHalstead Road Runners
0Natalie Kent
0Ian LintonTiptree Road Runners
0Katherine Remmington
0James Taylor
0Jackie StrettonSpringfield Striders
0Scott BrianHarwich Runners
0Steve MayHalstead Road Runners
0Clare CollinsRunning Colchester
0Elliot Branton
0Liz Davies Springfield Striders
0Penny BarringtonHarwich Runners
0Archie BarringtonHarwich Runners
0Gavin MooreWitham RC
0Darin OsborneRCR
0Ross SilvertonWitham RC
0Catherine Darkins
0Scott DarneyWitham Running Club
0Paul SmithHarwich
0James PlantColchester Harriers AC
0Kevin FitchettHarwich Runners
0Cherie Hipkins
0Alex MantonSpringfield Striders
0Emily PenkettSpringfield Striders
0Jonathan FinchTiptree Road Runners
0Victoria KempSeawall Striders
0Antoinette WilsonGreat Bentley
0Simon FordColchester Harriers
0Sean WhatlingNone
0Andrew Cocker
0David Coley
0Marcus BrownRCR
0Andy NotleyWitham Running Club
0Alison ManleyHarwich Runners
0Gale LightTRA
0Jo HiggonHarwich Runners
0Jeff HiggonHarwich Runners
0Samantha BilbieSpringfield Striders Running Club
0Paul MitchellThurrock Harriers
0Chris Burgoyne
0Rachael Vickers
0Kayleigh CarrWitham
0FRASHARW
0Louise Smith Braintree District Athletics Club
0Amos SeddonHarwich Runners
0Rob FergusonGreat Bentley Running Club
0Natalie Gorham Phoenix Striders
0Richard NewmanHarwich Runners
0Cherri Farren
0Julia GaleaIlford A C
0Jane BaileyFelixstowe Road Runners
0Gary ColeRunning Colchester
0David TaylorFramlingam Flyers
0Vivienne TaylorFramlingam Flyers
0Simon Reynolds
0Patrick JarivsHighgate Harriers
0Ian Hall
0David Kennedy
0Lucy Davies
0Gary JoslinSpringfield Striders
0Richard Labdon
0Raoul GranthamBraintree And District AC
0Hannah ParkerSeawall Striders
0Mark Banham Felixstowe Road Runners
0Steve Manley Harwich Runners
0Anna MartonFelixstowe Road Runners
0Paul AgastinaPhoenix Striders
0Ian SillettFelixstowe Road Runners
0Niall BurkeHarwich Runners
0Eleanor BurkeHarwich Runners
0Graham ClarkeGreat Bentley
0Gary GodfreySudbury Joggers
0Rich GreenWitham RC
0GemmacannCsfr
0Julie Moyse
0Rachel Bodsworth Hadleigh Hares AC
0Sarah Collins
0Belinda Palmer BarnesGreat Bentley
0Niki Macsephney
0Colleen Morgan Kesgrave Kruisers
0Sylvia BullenbellWitham Running Club
0Sue Shippey Witham RC
0Bethany Shippey WItham RC
0Nicola LaverackGreat Bentley Running Club
0Matt LaverackGreat Bentley Running Club
0Paul Connell Great Bentley
0Gavin LawsTiptree Road Runners
0Bernard Morgan
0Daniel GriffithsWitham RC
0Zoe OrrHarwich Runners
0Emma WelhamGt Bentley Running Club
0Connor Johnson Grange Farm Running Club
0Alison RenshawIpswich JAFFA RC
0Hilary Powell
0Ben Cowley The Saxons
0Stuart PhillipsNone
0Mark ConnahBraintree And District
0Richard Leeder Stowmaket Striders
0Lindsay Long
0Sue ThomasGreat Bentley Running Club
0Angela Baker
0Femi Ariyo Kesgrave Kruisers
0Emily PredebonGrange Farm Dunmow Runners
0Kevin JamesGt Bentley Running Club
0Claire PooleGreat Bentley Running Club
0Aimee BrinzerWitham Running Club
0Coran SummersWoodbridge Shufflers
0Christina ForemanGbrc
0Mike HowardKesgrave Kruisers
0Luca PredebonGrange Farm Dunmow Runners
0Helen Ariyo Kesgrave Kruisers
0Sandra JamesGt Bentley Running Club
0Karen FlowersWitham Running Club
0Mandy ChineryKesgrave Kruisers
0Nikki BrockbankSpringfield Striders
0Andrew RaynorColchester Harriers
0Eloise Aitchison
0Sandra MayhewStowmarket Striders
0Carl Baker
0Chris JohnsWoodbridge Shufflers
0Wayne CookColchester Harriers Ac
0Scott Macsephney Ipswich Jaffa
0Adam GerrishColchester Harriers AC
0Alexander WattsRunning Colchester
0Carl Grinham
0Sandra LedwithBraintree Athletics Club
0John Lloyd Witham RC
0Hannah Grinham
0Zoe ReynoldsSea Wall Striders
0Richard MoorGbrc
0Aiko HeningtonColchester Harriers
0John ScaifeHadleigh Hares AC
0Bob Thompson
0Peter BentonGreat Bentley Running Club
0Mark AustinWitham Rc
0Amanda AliSea Wall Striders
0Lindsay KentRun For Your Life
0Mrs Lorraine GrindrodClacton Seafront Runners
0Graham Long
0Trevor Harvey
0Stuart James
0Jenny Harvey
0John HeningtonColchester Harriers
0Simon ScottWRC
0David EverardBraintree And District Athletics
0Tony WallenWitham Running Club
0Neil
0Brigid WallenWitham Running Club
0William BurdettStowmarket Striders Running Club
0Samuel BurdettStowmarket Striders Running Club
0Dean PepperRunning Colchester
0Tim WoulfeBraintree District AC
0Karl Leach Harwich Runners
0Al GreenVegan Ruuners
0Andre Besant Harwich Runners
0Greg TyeBraintree And District AC
0Angela BrinkleyStowmarket Striders
0EILEEN SHADFORDGREAT BENTLEY
0Allan BushHarwich Runners
0Paula Mckelly
0Paul Lawrie
0Steve Whitfield
0Clive PlattHarwich Runners
0Sue SorrellGt Bentley
0Shannon Macsephney Ipswich Jaffa