Results 2019 Wix 5 mile race

Click on the header to change the sort order

PositionNameClubTimeChip to ChipCategory
1Robert ReasonHarwich Runners0:27:18.020:27:18.02MO
2Heydon MizonWitham Running Club0:27:30.580:27:30.58M40
3Mark MckeownColchester Harriers0:27:38.650:27:38.65MO
4Andrew JoblingColchester Harriers0:27:47.140:27:47.14MO
5Jason GunnColchester Harriers0:28:16.480:28:16.48MO
6Adam HowlettFramlingham Flyers 0:28:21.740:28:21.74M40
7Aaron GravesTiptree Road Runners0:28:23.360:28:23MO
8James CrispWitham Running Club0:28:50.130:28:50.13M40
9Scott DarneyWitham Running Club0:28:52.720:28:52.72MO
10Chris MartinWitham Running Club0:29:08.20:29:08.2MO
11Darren Sheppard Framlingham Flyers 0:29:17.90:29:17.9M40
12Tim BallardGreat Bentley0:29:54.130:29:54.13MO
13Simon DayHarwich Runners0:29:55.510:29:55.51M40
14David WrightGreat Bentley0:29:56.860:29:56.86M40
15Ricky OneillIpswich Jaffa0:30:07.530:30:06.28MO
16Thomas ColsellColchester Harriers0:30:12.20:30:12.2U18M
17Jon BattramHarwich Runners0:30:16.470:30:16.47M40
18Jason MeachenHarwich Runners0:30:17.680:30:17.68M40
19Andrew DoigEast Essex Tri Club0:30:18.440:30:18.44M40
20DavecoxWoodford Green Acwel0:30:22.190:30:22.19M60
21Nicholas RankinBenfleet Runnning Club0:30:55.560:30:54.41M50
22Daniel Summersgill Chrc0:31:03.010:31:01.87MO
23Damien WalshWitham Running Club0:31:14.40:31:14.4MO
24Mark Mills 0:31:38.760:31:38.3MO
25Tony HydePitsea Rc0:31:41.010:31:40.17M50
26Andrew SmithWitham Running Club0:31:41.610:31:41.61MO
27Alan ClarkBenfleet Runnning Club0:31:44.920:31:44.81M50
28Michael Undrill 0:31:49.370:31:49.37M50
29Leo ColeWitham Running Club0:31:50.250:31:50.25M50
30Jason CookGreat Bentley0:32:06.370:32:04.09M40
31David BallardTiptree Road Runners0:32:12.910:32:12.91M50
32Tamara JordanStowmarket Striders0:32:14.390:32:12.69F35
33Ian EldenIpswich Jaffa0:32:23.230:32:21.69M40
34Mark LawesTiptree Road Runners0:32:36.270:32:36.27M50
35Peter BentonGreat Bentley0:32:39.040:32:37.71M50
36Conner BilnerIpswich Jaffa0:32:46.760:32:42.74MO
37Robin OakleyGreat Bentley0:32:51.120:32:48.77MO
38Andrew BuddCapel Cheetahs0:32:58.030:32:57.51M60
39Michael SimmonsGreat Bentley0:33:12.470:33:10.81M50
40Ian BudgeBillericay Striders 0:33:19.020:33:19.02M50
41Emilie WixWoodbridge Shufflers0:33:20.870:33:20.23F35
42Chris PayneHarwich Runners0:33:33.980:33:29.41MO
43Martin SteinwandGreat Bentley0:33:42.040:33:39.07M40
44Michael KnowlesHarwich Runners0:33:46.780:33:46.78U18M
45Danielle HarringtonTiptree Road Runners0:33:48.460:33:48.46F35
46Danny DraperGreat Bentley0:33:50.410:33:34.92MO
47Scott BrentonTiptree Road Runners0:33:55.140:33:55.14M40
48Daniel QuartlyTri London0:33:58.230:33:56.38MO
49William TusonHalstead Rrc0:34:03.20:33:53.98M40
50Chris Aylett 0:34:04.010:33:59.74MO
51David Hale 0:34:09.610:34:08.89MO
52Marcus CoxJogging Made Easy0:34:09.760:34:07.87M40
53Robert BardellTiptree Road Runners0:34:13.490:34:12.64M50
54Colin FarmerGreat Bentley0:34:18.950:34:17.94M50
55Francis MillsHarwich Runners0:34:23.850:34:22.4M40
56Terri GreenIpswich Jaffa0:34:27.270:34:25.09F35
57Jimmy SeckerSudbury Joggers0:34:28.020:34:26.83M40
58Mark StevensonGreat Bentley0:34:300:34:27.04M50
59Ron McculloughIpswich Jaffa0:34:35.610:34:33.99M70
60Malcolm JarvisGreat Bentley0:34:48.310:34:45.22M50
61Malcolm Statham 0:34:49.130:34:43.2M40
62Madeline LewisHarwich Runners0:34:49.190:34:46.7F35
63Justin CooperkeebleHarwich Runners 0:34:51.220:34:50.14M40
64Neil Hammersley 0:34:57.850:34:56.58M60
65Vaughan MorrisStowmarket Striders0:35:00.520:34:55.08M50
66Edward Shortridge 0:35:09.390:35:02.35MO
67Justine Elizabeth SheekeyGreat Bentley0:35:27.960:35:25.72FO
68Stuart Ruddick 0:35:29.720:35:24.29MO
69Andy Caldwell 0:35:33.170:35:24.94M50
70Michael Breame 0:35:50.610:35:50.13MO
71Rosie DennyWoodbridge Shufflers 0:35:50.830:35:43.2F35
72Kevin Rutledge 0:35:52.820:35:46.85M60
73Tommy BondRunning Colchester0:36:04.060:36:01.52MO
74Chris AxfordJogging Made Easy0:36:05.80:36:03.03M50
75Tom Jones 0:36:09.680:36:00.85M50
76Karen Stapleton Harwich Runners 0:36:10.880:36:10.69F35
77Ray BaggsGreat Bentley0:36:10.940:36:00.95MO
78Jordan BarkerWitham Running Club0:36:12.120:36:08MO
79Iain RhodesTiptree Road Runners0:36:15.050:36:06.12M50
80Andrew WatsonBenfleet Runnning Club0:36:15.270:36:08.77M50
81Richard GarrettTiptree Road Runners0:36:21.770:36:21.35M40
82Kate SandercockColchester Harriers0:36:26.430:36:20.46F45
83Vicky KnightTiptree Road Runners0:36:28.270:36:25.69F35
84Phil SandersonHarwich Runners0:36:33.660:36:33.66M50
85Dean Vokes 0:36:34.670:36:34.67M50
86Philip Wood Braintree District Athletics Club0:36:35.510:36:27.29MO
87Chris JohnsWoodbridge Shufflers0:36:36.370:36:29.82M60
88Graham Clark 0:36:38.70:36:38.16M40
89Neil Addington 0:36:41.090:36:29.47M40
90Royston TheobaldHadleigh Hares Running Club0:36:46.630:36:39.65MO
91Mark Avery Ipswich Jaffa 0:36:48.560:36:42.77M50
92Rob DyerGreat Bentley0:36:50.80:36:42.98M40
93Hannah Massie 0:36:55.740:36:46.35FO
94Steve WilkinsJogging Made Easy0:36:57.110:36:55.4MO
95Rachel Jarvis Harwich Runners 0:36:57.190:36:50.87F45
96Thomas AshleyWitham Running Club0:36:58.730:36:52.29MO
97Daniel Aldis 0:36:59.420:36:47.83MO
98Dave HoweRunning Colchester0:37:01.160:36:56.76M50
99Simon ThompsonTiptree Road Runners0:37:02.340:36:53.4M40
100Kim PrettyHarwich Runners0:37:03.380:37:03.38M60
101Morven HurdingTiptree Road Runners0:37:10.360:37:07.38F45
102Magdalena KomorowskaGreat Bentley0:37:14.260:37:09.77F35
103Matthew Rankin 0:37:19.540:37:11.79M40
104James OlleyHarwich Runners0:37:22.360:37:16.81MO
105Robert NealeBoxted Runners0:37:24.880:37:15.44M40
106Rachel FlanniganPheonix Striders0:37:26.010:37:18.12F45
107Patrick ReynoldGreat Bentley0:37:27.880:37:14.49M40
108Duncan CheneryIpswich Jaffa0:37:29.760:37:22.82M60
109Jason LilleyWitham Running Club0:37:33.470:37:28.49M40
110Simon BakerTiptree Road Runners0:37:43.570:37:42.63M50
111Nicola ChallisHarwich Runners 0:37:45.410:37:45.41F35
112Alastair StruttCcrc0:37:47.610:37:43.11M50
113Raoul GranthamBraintree District Athletics Club0:37:48.120:37:40.47M50
114Bryn GibbonsTiptree Road Runners0:37:53.050:37:50.37M40
115Lauren RaceChafing The Dream0:38:00.140:37:53.06F35
116Kevin JamesGreat Bentley0:38:00.820:37:47.91M60
117Chris Barker 0:38:01.330:37:55.89MO
118Sarah DavisonGreat Bentley0:38:01.810:37:57.45F45
119Jasmine BilnerIpswich Jaffa0:38:15.290:38:12.1U18F
120Dennis WarnerHarwich Runners0:38:21.750:38:14.85M60
121David JoblingWitham Running Club0:38:30.290:38:27.28M60
122Jess ArcherTiptree Road Runners0:38:31.610:38:31.55FO
123Anna ReichwaldRanelagh Harriers0:38:32.960:38:25.46F55
124Kathy BishopGreat Bentley0:38:49.910:38:45.13F45
125Clive Pemberton 0:38:58.050:38:47.26M50
126Mike DeedGreat Bentley0:39:00.30:38:47.74M50
127Ellie BurkeHarwich Runners0:39:05.080:39:01.32FO
128Niall BurkeHarwich Runners0:39:05.160:39:00.9MO
129Paul Mills 0:39:10.250:39:04.97M40
130Steve ManleyHarwich Runners 0:39:17.020:39:13.78M50
131Sophie AppsHarold Wood Running Club0:39:19.030:39:06.02FO
132Michael FosterRunning Colchester0:39:22.420:39:16.69MO
133Ben Tyler 0:39:22.490:39:15.37MO
134Paul MaycockCapel Cheetahs0:39:220:39:13.91M60
135Michael Kitching 0:39:25.450:39:00.63M50
136Teresa TranterForest Of Dean Ac0:39:25.640:39:21.03F65
137Debbie MitchellBraintree District Athletics Club0:39:28.480:39:21.32F35
138Anna Plummer 0:39:36.560:39:12.55F35
139Anthea Colsell Great Bentley0:39:38.120:39:30.35F35
140Paul Cruddas 0:39:49.070:39:34.87M50
141Katrina FinchTiptree Road Runners0:39:520:39:49.5F45
142Jackie RobinsonTiptree Road Runners0:39:59.480:39:56.05F45
143Harry YoungHarwich Runners0:40:06.810:40:04.72MO
144Serena Jones 0:40:09.690:40:00.1F45
145Lee AndersonJogging Made Easy0:40:17.950:40:10.69M40
146Val HaynesRunning Colchester0:40:19.880:40:11.5F55
147Mick Staines 0:40:21.20:40:15.96M70
148David MolesCapel Cheetahs 0:40:22.790:40:12.33MO
149Sam BeardsellGreat Bentley0:40:23.240:40:19.01M40
150Mark HarrisGreat Bentley0:40:24.680:40:08.14M40
151Andy Lonergan 0:40:310:40:21.22MO
152Lucy WillisTiptree Road Runners0:40:32.960:40:24.37FO
153Michael TurnerHarwich Runners0:40:44.050:40:44.05M50
154Marie PaveleyCapel Cheetahs0:40:48.530:40:39.04F35
155Rob Williams 0:40:57.650:40:50.62M40
156Ian MerchantRunning Colchester0:40:57.910:40:50.36M50
157Joseph MolyneuxRunning Colchester0:41:02.960:40:50.96MO
158Len MartenTiptree Road Runners0:41:08.280:40:54.9M40
159Stephen WalshGreat Bentley0:41:09.090:40:49.89M50
160Julia Finch 0:41:11.510:40:51.8F35
161Geoffrey ReddinWitham Running Club0:41:13.20:41:07.85M50
162Hien HoangGreat Bentley0:41:19.710:40:58.06F35
163Beth MalinowskaLonely Goat Running Club0:41:22.10:41:10.03F35
164Stuart PhillipsClacton Seafront Runners0:41:22.590:41:08M40
165Elizabeth Mcgoldrick 0:41:26.190:41:05.44F55
166Valentina Burley Harwich Runners 0:41:26.420:41:06.26F45
167Jez Hair 0:41:27.840:41:02.57M50
168Jim BatesHarlow Running Club 0:41:27.960:41:19.38M70
169Rebecca Jarvis 0:41:29.020:41:20.96FO
170Lorraine BakerTiptree Road Runners0:41:29.660:41:11.44F45
171Phil PageMid Essex Casuals0:41:30.90:41:16.66M50
172Mark GrindrodClacton Seafront Runners0:41:34.850:41:21.61M50
173Alison EvansHarwich Runners0:41:36.710:41:33.97F55
174Ross SilvertonWitham Running Club0:41:39.160:41:34.53M70
175Amanda RoseClacton Seafront Runners 0:41:40.870:41:28.38F35
176Chris HardingTiptree Road Runners0:41:43.790:41:26.2MO
177Paul GravesTiptree Road Runners0:41:47.640:41:40.99M60
178Mark LankesterKesgrave Kruisers0:41:49.130:41:38.01M50
179George Lankester 0:41:49.340:41:39.4MO
180Beverly ShortleyGreat Bentley0:41:50.570:41:35.09F45
181Gerry BorleyBraintree District Athletics Club0:41:51.620:41:42.47M70
182Hilary Powell 0:41:53.620:41:38.84F45
183Colin Tranter Forest Of Dean Ac0:41:54.510:41:49.78M70
184David JonesGreat Bentley0:41:54.760:41:42.37M50
185Anne HerbertHarwich Runners0:41:59.40:41:57.26F55
186Holly Noakes 0:42:05.760:42:01.15FO
187Jacqueline KingBoxted Runners0:42:07.470:41:53.81F55
188Lee KerrisonTiptree Road Runners0:42:08.950:41:42.74M40
189Jet GrommelJogging Made Easy 0:42:10.750:42:03.48F35
190Tammi Crawford 0:42:17.910:42:09.27F35
191Lee Bolton 0:42:19.880:42:07.51MO
192Nick ArcherTiptree Road Runners0:42:20.260:42:11.77M50
193Davina Swindell Great Bentley0:42:26.650:42:22.58F35
194Helen BenhamHarwich Runners0:42:39.050:42:36.27F35
195Fiona Anne GoslingGreat Bentley0:42:41.540:42:30.28F55
196Tony AdolphusIpswich Jaffa0:42:57.840:42:47.42M60
197Robyn HardingTiptree Road Runners0:43:01.030:42:44.82F35
198Robert Singh 0:43:01.570:42:45.79MO
199Martin WestGreat Bentley0:43:02.680:42:54.16M70
200Christine MarshStowmarket Striders0:43:03.50:43:00.65F55
201Neil RobinsGreat Bentley0:43:19.680:42:58.44M50
202Amos SeddonHarwich Runners0:43:23.590:43:20.21M70
203Joe Bates 0:43:27.440:43:11.18U18M
204Roland Garcia 0:43:36.290:43:13.41M40
205Megan Moore 0:43:39.740:43:30.24FO
206Leoni HarveyGreat Bentley0:43:43.690:43:26.59F35
207Caroline TalbotIpswich Jaffa0:43:46.320:43:26.68F35
208Stacy HemberTiptree Road Runners0:43:47.80:43:31.55F45
209Neil LeminRunning Colchester0:43:49.870:43:39.71MO
210Colin TesterSevenoaks Athletics Club 0:43:50.960:43:40.33M50
211Anthony KnightTiptree Road Runners0:43:53.820:43:40.18M50
212Liam RobinsonFetch Everyone0:44:04.390:43:57.53M50
213Sue CrossRunning Colchester0:44:08.580:43:52.47F45
214Jodi ThomasHarwich Runners0:44:080:44:07.05FO
215Helen CameWrc0:44:11.030:43:59.48FO
216Anna YoungGreat Bentley0:44:15.520:43:52.52F45
217David Kennedy 0:44:19.850:43:51.42M50
218Judith AdolphusIpswich Jaffa0:44:20.10:44:11.73F55
219Emma WakelingGreat Bentley0:44:22.480:44:07.16F35
220Paul GregoryTiptree Road Runners0:44:24.090:44:16.88M40
221Maria February 0:44:34.160:44:20.1F55
222Melanie MooreGreat Bentley0:44:36.350:44:28.37F55
223Will Page 0:44:41.970:44:27.18U18M
224Helen Rich 0:44:44.230:44:31.4F45
225Roger Wiseman 0:44:50.480:44:46.29M70
226Caroline FosterClacton Seafront Runners0:44:50.690:44:38.06F45
227Lorraine GrindrodClacton Seafront Runners0:44:52.390:44:40.31F45
228Sinead Burgoyne 0:44:57.450:44:45.11F35
229Bryan Harwood 0:44:57.590:44:34.54M50
230Muriel LoveringHarwich Runners0:44:59.930:44:56.61F35
231Graham Singleton 0:45:05.20:44:42.62M40
232Michal Nowak 0:45:07.210:44:39.04MO
233Kieron HayesGreat Bentley0:45:16.910:45:00.59M60
234Tony Bryant Clacton Seafront Runners 0:45:180:45:05.24M60
235Colin Lawrence 0:45:21.490:44:53.99M50
236Karen Flowers Witham Running Club0:45:23.060:45:10.52F45
237Julia BawdenTiptree Road Runners0:45:23.680:45:07.55F55
238Georgia Bolton 0:45:25.410:45:14.34FO
239Colin ShortWitham Running Club0:45:27.120:45:22.37M70
240Ed Lasagna 0:45:28.380:45:12.49U18M
241Beth BedingfieldCapel Cheetahs0:45:28.650:45:18.32FO
242Karen SkeneCapel Cheetahs0:45:28.850:45:18.27F45
243Wayne Rice 0:45:32.860:45:09.18M50
244Kathy BarfieldHarwich Runners0:45:34.090:45:23.81F55
245John McveliaTiptree Road Runners0:45:34.090:45:20.44M50
246Rebecca McveliaTiptree Road Runners0:45:34.280:45:17.22F45
247Frank GardinerGreat Bentley0:45:43.510:45:23.24M60
248Marion Simmons Great Bentley0:45:49.260:45:26.75F55
249Larina MarshTiptree Road Runners0:46:05.760:45:49.71F45
250Deborah SmithHarwich Runners0:46:17.10:45:54.99F45
251Sharon HardwickeTiptree Road Runners0:46:18.230:46:01.01F45
252Lucinda Gurney 0:46:19.890:46:00.02F35
253Gary Adams 0:46:20.70:46:09.81M50
254Richard OsborneGreat Bentley0:46:23.530:46:08.34MO
255Amy YoungGreat Bentley0:46:23.70:46:07.77FO
256Richard Labdon 0:46:33.690:46:04.47M50
257Christina PrettyHarwich Runners0:46:37.20:46:19.11F55
258Rebecca MccreaHarwich Runners0:46:38.40:46:35.71FO
259Tanya CaneHarwich Runners 0:46:41.340:46:23.57F35
260Rosie YoungsJogging Made Easy0:46:42.630:46:25.21F45
261Wayne Fussell 0:46:49.390:46:23.92M50
262Becky GrimwoodWitham Running Club0:46:54.220:46:42.44F35
263Christine KingTiptree Road Runners0:47:02.820:46:48F55
264Amanda PriorCapel Cheetahs0:47:09.420:46:58.86F45
265Pat RhodesTiptree Road Runners0:47:15.330:47:00.3F55
266Rachel Breame 0:47:20.30:47:07.46F35
267Mark CrittendenGreat Bentley0:47:31.740:47:13.81M40
268Marcus TurnerHarwich Runners0:47:41.280:47:17.23M40
269Sonja StruttCcrc0:47:44.070:47:26.58F45
270Sophie WarnesHarwich Runners 0:47:50.970:47:29.54FO
271Adrian CrooksGreat Bentley0:47:54.290:47:34.74M50
272Ben HallTiptree Road Runners0:48:01.370:47:45.03M40
273Andrew ChattenClacton Seafront Runners0:48:05.520:47:50.66U18M
274Carolyn Pardey 0:48:10.540:47:56.36F45
275Sue ThomasGreat Bentley0:48:12.190:47:47.1F55
276Jo HiggonHarwich Runners0:48:22.470:48:05.18F65
277Teresa JonesGreat Bentley0:48:28.840:48:05.08F45
278Helen CoeSeawall Striders0:48:34.680:48:09.32F45
279Vanessa Harvey 0:48:39.850:48:30.52F55
280Andy ThompsonRunning Colchester0:48:41.960:48:21.5M60
281Alison ClarkeGreat Bentley0:48:42.870:48:20.06F65
282Kimberley PalmerChafing The Dream0:48:49.830:48:32.71F35
283Kevin QuilterClacton Seafront Runners0:48:49.920:48:35.55M40
284Natalie LilleyWitham Running Club0:48:53.610:48:37.18F45
285Lauren HeathThis Girl Can Essex0:48:53.990:48:36.66FO
286Joanne Tyrrel Clacton Seafront Runners0:48:54.340:48:40.87F35
287Lucinda Witney Braintree District Athletics Club0:48:56.570:48:47.34FO
288Michelle Cooperkeeble Harwich Runners 0:48:59.590:48:41.33F35
289Sue LongTiptree Road Runners0:49:04.060:48:49.62F45
290Emma WelhamGreat Bentley0:49:08.470:48:44.93F35
291Mandy GravesTiptree Road Runners0:49:10.430:49:01.43F55
292Teresa MorseLou S Running Group0:49:12.250:49:03.82F45
293Paul ByrneTiptree Road Runners0:49:12.320:48:55.17M50
294Teresa FarmerGreat Bentley0:49:21.560:48:59.61F45
295Lynsey Wilson 0:49:48.960:49:32.73F35
296Samantha GoddenHadleigh Hares Running Club0:49:50.330:49:33.74FO
297Colin Young 0:49:58.750:49:55.01M60
298Michelle Amos 0:50:13.10:49:49.59F35
299Tina ClarkeTiptree Road Runners0:50:34.530:50:19.8F45
300Zoe GouldTiptree Road Runners0:50:34.550:50:20.85F45
301Diana Jackson 0:50:47.140:50:22.58F35
302Emily Baxter 0:50:48.030:50:23.57FO
303Jill ThatcherJogging Made Easy0:50:51.560:50:31.45F55
304Lorna Unite 0:50:53.690:50:36FO
305Katie Siggery 0:50:57.040:50:45.79F35
306Jennifer GriffithsHarwich Runners0:51:02.690:50:44.11F35
307Leanne Pfrang 0:51:08.120:50:56.1FO
308Jamie Richmond 0:51:11.130:50:44.43MO
309Melanie LearHarwich Runners0:51:13.990:50:52.61F45
310Andy HazelwoodClacton Seafront Runners0:51:18.280:51:01.96M40
311Karen HazelwoodClacton Seafront Runners0:51:18.470:51:02.67F45
312Barbara LawGreat Bentley0:51:18.610:50:58.51F65
313Heather EnglandGreat Bentley0:51:25.30:51:11.85F35
314Stuart Baggs Great Bentley0:51:56.480:51:38.22M60
315Debbie Siggery 0:51:59.530:51:48.53F35
316Belinda Palmer-barnesGreat Bentley0:52:07.510:51:43.34F55
317Mark HoyJogging Made Easy0:52:17.190:51:57.31MO
318Sharon CoxJogging Made Easy0:52:19.360:51:59.54F45
319Noah CoxJogging Made Easy0:52:19.80:52:01.16U18M
320KerryHarwich Runners0:52:29.960:52:08.17F45
321Charlotte 0:52:32.730:52:13.96F35
322Helene TylerGreat Bentley0:52:52.090:52:26.86F45
323Hayley Ashford Smith 0:53:21.90:53:12.1FO
324John BushGreat Bentley0:53:31.350:53:04.95M50
325Miranda RaynerHarwich Runners0:53:32.210:53:14.59F45
326Wayne DavisJogging Made Easy0:53:56.010:53:37.73M40
327Hayley Rook 0:54:00.950:53:35.91F35
328Lynne Shaw 0:54:04.720:53:51.55F35
329Paul CrossRunning Colchester0:54:24.860:54:07.63M50
330Anna Papadopoulou 0:54:34.680:54:23.43FO
331Francine BattramHarwich Runners0:54:34.90:54:11.7F45
332Stacey Palmer Braintree District Athletics Club0:54:39.820:54:29.44F35
333Alice Pemberton 0:54:55.890:54:28.99FO
334Rebecca BucklesIpswich Triathlon Club0:55:07.350:55:07.35F35
335Maria BilnerIpswich Jaffa0:55:11.830:54:52.71U18F
336Lorraine PembertonSeawall Striders0:55:21.610:54:54.4F45
337Peter ReeveGreat Bentley0:55:25.920:55:06.67M50
338Vhaire Stewart 0:55:31.770:55:10.94F45
339Steve WhitfieldSeawall Striders0:55:34.760:55:06.21M40
340Michelle Fussell 0:55:47.030:55:23.89F45
341Claire Mcglade 0:56:07.820:55:44.49F35
342Heidi SeddonHarwich Runners0:56:48.530:56:25.9F45
343Bethany Godfrey Harwich Runners0:57:14.10:56:55.11FO
344Anita LeaverTiptree Road Runners0:57:16.250:57:02.29F65
345Andrew Mills 0:57:46.410:57:24.82M60
346James A ScottRushmere Community Runners0:58:54.880:58:40.46M50
347Roger DuffieldTiptree Road Runners0:59:13.830:58:52.74M70
348Heidi Baker 0:59:56.510:59:43.28F45
349Gina JaballahHarwich Runners1:00:04.320:59:46.31F45
350Kathryn PleaceHarwich Runners1:00:19.780:59:57.81F35
351Tracey George Harwich Runners1:00:47.481:00:24F45
352Pam HarrisJogging Made Easy1:01:28.581:01:10.24F45
353Samantha Smith 1:01:46.391:01:27.68F35
354Sandra JamesGreat Bentley1:01:47.821:01:31.82F55
355Andrea FountainBraintree District Athletics Club1:01:53.871:01:43.26FO
356Heather Hair 1:02:01.291:01:37.33F45
357Lynda Kitching 1:02:01.551:01:36.3F45
358Helen Amos 1:02:14.121:01:56.29F35
359Elizabeth SalmonGreat Bentley1:02:14.61:01:57.25FO
360Andrea GrayRunning Colchester1:03:44.171:03:20.8F45
361Karen OgradyRc1:03:48.821:03:24.13F55
362Sandra Jones 1:03:51.891:03:40.4F65
363Natalie MartinRunning Colchester1:08:18.611:07:53.87F35
364Mel WillsmoreRunning Colchester1:08:18.981:07:53.63F35
365David WignallRunning Colchester1:08:21.621:07:53.03M50
366Dave NugentGreat Bentley1:11:29.731:11:03.94M70
367Keith ScrivenerGreat Bentley2:10:58.552:10:58.55M70
368Tomasz KomorowskiGreat Bentley2:11:00.952:11:00.95MO