Tendring District Council
Wrightsock running socks

The Harwich Runners 5k Series Handicap entry list

NameEstimateClub
Alan Jackson21:00Ipswich JAFFA
Tim Newton21:20Ipswich Jaffa RC
Stuart Simmons 20:00Ipswich Jaffa
Mark Avery23:00Ipswich jaffa
Christina Pretty30:00Harwich Runners
Kim Pretty23:00Harwich Runners
Ron McCullough21:40Ipswich Jaffa
Helen Taczynski20:20Colchester Harriers
Andrew Taczynski21:00Colchester Harriers
Simon Harrison18:40Harwich Runners
Antony Westgate24:40Harwich runners
Lee Sheldrake20:00
Kelly Sambridge23:00
Zoe Lawrence34:00
Steve Lawrence28:20
Stuart Raffle20:40Harwich runners
Peter Banks19:20Tiptree Road Runners
Rebecca Buckles32:00Stowmarket striders
Jacqui Kettle30:20Harwich Runners
Lee Allen19:40Harwich Runners
Nicola Martell Smith21:40Colchester Harriers AC
Robert Smith18:00Colchester Harriers AC
Kevin Fitchett24:00Harwich Runners
Jerry Walder19:40Colchester Harriers
Andrew Read25:00
Jules Lawrence 22:20Harwich Runners
Andrew Williamson21:00Harwich Runners
Ian Bolton23:40Harwich Runners
Matt Davey20:20Tiptree Road Runners
Jon Battram21:00Harwich runners
Alan Gardner22:20Harwich runners
Steve Langley18:40Ipswich Jaffa
Tricia24:00Gtreat Bentley
Trish Jarvis28:00Jogging Made Easy
Chris Axford23:00Jogging Made Easy
Trevor Lewis23:00Harwich Runners
Madeline Lewis21:00Harwich Runners
John Bush30:00Great Bentley Running Club
Frances Bredin 29:00Jogging Made Easy
Tracy Avenell31:00Jogging made Easy
Marcus Cox23:00Jogging Made Easy
Noah Cox22:00Jogging Made Easy
Adrian Crooks28:40
Colin Matthews25:00Harwich Runners
Claire Bransby27:00Harwich Runners
Sharon Cox31:20jogging made easy
Rosanna Holden 25:00Jogging made easy
Tracey George 33:00Harwich Runners
Allan Bush20:40Harwich Runners
Angela Walton 28:00Harwich runners
Katie Holmes 25:00Harwich Runners
B PalmerBarnes31:20GBRC
Kevin James23:20gt bentley running club
SANDRA JAMES JAMES35:40
Muriel Lovering26:00Harwich Runners
Ellie Cumner21:40Colchester harriers
Jack Axford23:00Jogging Made Easy
Karl Leach26:00 harwich runners
Ann Piercy 26:40Harwich
Julian Cordwell30:00Harwich Runners
David Coley27:00ipswich jaffa running club
Lynn Tanner24:40Springfield Striders
Marc Driscoll22:00
Christopher Lee23:00Jogging Made easy
Scott Young23:00Great Bentley Running Club
Lisa Ford33:00
Steve Hunt24:40
Stuart Hunt25:20Hadl
Colin Farmer21:20Great Bentley Running Cluc
Teresa Farmer29:00Great Bentley Running Cluc
Sally Gillam25:00Harwich Runners
Roger Duffield 35:20Tiptree road runners
Robin Belsom20:40Ipswich JAFFA
Willem Hart27:00none
Archie Barrington 18:40Harwich Runners
Jean Wier29:00Harwich
Richard Griggs22:40Harwich Runners
Anthony Anderson27:00
Scott Brian19:40Harwich Runners
Amos Seddon26:00Harwich Runners
Claire Lawrence28:00Harwich Runners
Rachel Bodsworth 22:20Hadleigh Hares
Dean Splarn28:00Harwich runners
Valentina Burley25:00Harwich Runners
Mr Paul Wain16:40Ipswich Jaffa Running Club
Gary Perryman21:00Tiptree Road Runners
Daniel L Summersgill 18:20IJRC
Julie Haselwood28:20Ipswich JAFFA
Melonie Evans26:20TRISudbury
Anne Herbert25:40Harwich Runners
Denise Morley20:20Colchester Harriers
Samantha Franklin 27:00Harwich Runners
Jez Downs23:40Harwich Runners
Nicola Ranson22:00Springfield Striders
Ashleigh Ranson19:40Roadrunners club
Kathy Barfield29:40Harwich Runners
Clive Pemberton22:40
Phil Sanderson23:00Harwich Runners
Ella Neale20:20Colchester Harriers
Cherie Hipkins27:00Gbrc
Michael Knowles21:20Harwich Runners
Jennifer Griffiths 32:40Harwich Runners
Helen Thurlow25:00Colchester harriers
Paul Smith24:00Harwich
Todd Lewis19:20Sudbury Joggers
Robert Reason17:00Harwich Runners
Ruth Cowlin25:40Sudbury Joggers
NICOLA CHALLIS23:00Harwich Runners
Cheryl Tye25:20Ipswich Triathlon Club
Christopher Tye21:20Ipswich Triathlon Club
Verity Webber28:00Harwich Runners
Tom Blake22:20Harwich
Simon Ford19:00Colchester Harriers
Hayley Pegg20:00Chelmsford AC
Paul Mingay17:40Tiptree Road Runners
Francis Mills23:00Harwich Runners
Gavin Laws18:40Tiptree Road Runners
Paul Dellar19:00Tiptree Road Runners
ANGUS WAINE20:20Colchester Harriers
Daniel Jennings27:00
Richard Millward20:00colchester harriers
Danny Millward17:20colchester harriers
Andrew Mills35:00
Rob Ferguson19:40Great Bentley RC
David Ballard21:20Tiptree Road Runners
Philip Hutchings26:20Harwich Runners
Christoher Payne20:00Harwich Runners
Paul Connell19:40Great Bentley Running Club
Martyn Joyce25:00
Rita Page39:00GBRC
David Nugent40:00GBRC
Kris Dalby27:40Harwich Runners
Stuart Baggs37:00GT Bentley RC
Ray Baggs22:00GT Bentley RC
Peter Reeve33:00GT Bentley RC
Jon Wright25:40
Amanda Rose28:00Clacton Seafront Runners
Adrian Rose30:00Clacton Seafront Runners
Lorraine Grindrod 28:00Clacton Seafront Runners
Sarah Pearce35:00Clacton seafront runners
Mark Grindrod28:00Clacton Seafront Runners
Sandra Jones40:00Lonely Goat Running Club
Lian Meachen33:20Harwich Runners
Wojciech Walczuk24:00Vegan Runners
Caroline Foster 26:20Clacton seafront runners
Paul Preston18:00Colchester Harriers AC
Tom Cresswell17:00Colchester Harriers AC
Colin Ridley18:00Colchester Harriers AC
TERRY BACK18:20IPSWICH JAFFA
Martha Spooner40:40Park Run
Katrina Sharman Olive40:00Park Run
Pam Jones38:20Ilford AC
William Radley19:00Tiptree Road Runners
David Hart24:40
Catriona Ward Sell20:00Lonely Goats RC
Jamie Fittock20:00Sudbury
Nadia Gibbs40:40Anytime fitness clacton
Francine Battram31:20Harwich Runners
Richard Boden19:20colchester harriers
Joseph Boden19:00colchester harriers
Graham Benjamin Hipkin24:00Clacton Sea front Runners