Male points results from 5k 2018 series

Your 4 best results to count!

Click on the header to change the sort order

NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Jason Meachen0192198192197779
Daniel Holliday87196200167196759
Adrian Rose185170184195190754
Colin Matthews83187192196156731
David Campbell1991620186183730
Willem Hart127171182198176727
Gary Hill1890178185166718
Justin Burls0190176168180714
Harry Pitham 187186134184153710
Colin Farmer95185174173178710
Sergio Azon Belarre167139181174186708
Karl Leach0184193187141705
Matthew Friend1750183161181700
Michael isted1931761531780700
Steve Manley 1830136180193692
Marcus Cox161149152189187689
Francis Mills136154186172177689
Trevor Lewis1960159159171685
Kris Dalby168168133177163676
Phil Sanderson121160195179142676
Andrew Read0197156169149671
Antony Westgate156166164132182668
Chris Axford111127197188155667
Stuart Baggs159114168166172665
Jeff Higgon1940199136135664
Matthew Pumfrey178153175151157663
Ian Cannons1400191137192660
Harry Young190180173115116659
Martin Morley149188144140175656
Simon Colclough157137145165185652
Adam Howlett101167177145161650
Ray Baggs120169161183124637
RemA Eagle177179120142139637
Tom Blake147108148194146635
Andrew Taczynski1911581401430632
Michael Knowles1790109164179631
Alan Jackson172141137158160631
Paul Smith91189172120150631
Terry Back0110188162168628
Archie Barrington 1371431851630628
Ian Bolton124147138182158625
Alan Gardner131150158152164624
Mark Grindrod1921331550143623
Anthony Anderson181140146148147622
Andrew Mills184112187128122621
Simon Harrison152148160138159619
Dave Howe1691591801080616
Paul Wain99175129155154613
Richard Millward1660130193121610
Richard Chalkley971940117194602
Richard Griggs960150181174601
Andrew Williamson1061611650167599
Norman Gooch2000139139117595
Scott Young1581520149133592
Kim Pretty174117132153131590
Jon Wright1950119135136585
kevin James1340141141169585
Julian Cordwell114111122157188581
Steven Edwards162182113119115578
Dennis Warner88183118129145575
Matt Davey1761631161160571
Simon Ford1511191471500567
Lee Allen141155106125144565
Robin Brookes0134121176132563
Mark Higgs1800111133137561
David Jones1971151170128557
Matt Doran1651561101210552
Ashleigh Ranson851991151440543
Scott chapman862000124129539
Steve Brundle14219301990534
Graham Benjamin Hipkin1071311231710532
Steve Wain171128105111118528
RIchard Moor15500197173525
Trevor Wilson 1040107156138505
Jules Lawrence 1001571010130488
Danny Millward00104200184488
James Olley18601510148485
Ian Cottee11318119000484
Peter Reeve931070122152474
Thomas Dicker1031210131119474
Ian Lewis01741541460474
Peter Fraser Hopewell01421661600468
James Foot13900154170463
Robert Reason14801421700460
Richard Boden01641631270454
William Stanhope8419117000445
Gary Perryman11701351910443
Richard Newman12501270189441
Jez Downs16000110165435
David Nugent0106100105114425
John Henington01441490127420
Gavin Laws15013501230408
Paul Preston13513812600399
Jonathan Nears13213212400388
Christopher Tye017800199377
Paul Connell01200130125375
Gavin Scanlan11911301340366
Justin CooperKeeble001570191348
Alexander McCreadie153019400347
Rob Ferguson017216700339
Jon Battram164173000337
Angus Waine163016900332
Paul Dellar015117900330
Roger Duffield 10501020120327
Edward McCreadie11201031120327
Mark Avery170146000316
Adrian Frost 188123000311
Philip Hutchings000109198307
William Radley011618900305
Steve Hunt173013100304
Robert Smith017700126303
Andrew Jobling129017100300
Stuart raffle012401750299
Adrian Crooks000126162288
Colin Ridley014514300288
Marc Driscoll90195000285
Daniel L Summersgill 94001900284
Arthur Whiston145136000281
Simon Day001250151276
Paul Mingay144118000262
Keith Bretton012200134256
Steve Cooper126129000255
Daniel Jennings146010800254
Tom Cresswell012612800254
Noah Cox143109000252
Anselm Martin102001470249
Dominick Niciejewski 130011200242
Amos Seddon122001180240
Charlie Keitch012501140239
Graeme Knott118001130231
Marcus Turner110001060216
Clive Pemberton89011400203
Edmund Beaton0000200200
John Bush92001070199
Steven Kent1980000198
David Ballard0198000198
Ron McCullough0019600196
Jon Like0000195195
Dean splarn1820000182
Peter Banks0165000165
Steve Langley0016200162
Gethin Hughes1540000154
Steve Clarke0000140140
Cameron Humphries1380000138
Andrew Raynor1330000133
Dave Watkins0130000130
Christopher Lee1280000128
Jamie fittock0000123123
Christoher Payne1230000123
Joseph Boden1160000116
Anthony Nixon1150000115
Fergus Crouch1090000109
David Coley1080000108
Lee Sheldrake98000098