Female points results from 5k 2018 series

Your 4 best results to count!

Click on the header to change the sort order

NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Claire Bransby134194187192197770
Louise Brundle197186182188190761
Melanie Lear1820199197173751
Jade Huckle194190154169195748
Lisa Millar 152198128198199747
Teresa Jones1951961890161741
Katie Holmes 123188195193159735
Nicola Ward179187192176168734
Alison Evans0163190191178722
Jean Wier126172191163188714
Rosanna Holden 170189155145200714
Penny Barrington1891801791590707
Caroline Foster 122161184195166706
Nicola Reason1711731831750702
Kathy Barfield175177156174174700
Lorraine Grindrod 172138157189181699
Frances Bredin 1900178153177698
Emma drury 173170166179169691
Amanda Rose184159162165179690
Tanya Cane149162144185193689
Jemma Holliday147197134190153687
Barbara Law128200140194152686
Jacqueline Hawken167183141148183681
Helen Thurlow165185161166164680
Deborah Smith0155176173175679
Nicola Ranson127195150161172678
Ella Neale162165164152187678
Jennifer Griffiths 0134194164184676
Denise Morley161164163146186674
Verity Webber153178165167162672
Julie Haselwood0129167184189669
Katie potter160168172150165665
Elspeth Knott174135139171180664
WingMei Ung1931431591680663
Lynn Tanner1541660158182660
Teresa Farmer124191148151170660
Ruth Cowlin166154143182156658
Sandra Jones185179135135158657
Francine Battram1481821701540654
Anne Herbert1771531801440654
Muriel Lovering1580168156171653
Kelly Peck1381841691600651
SallyAnn Bowen 1361571861720651
Melonie Evans1321750177163647
Becky McCorquodale0160149170167646
Ellie Cumner0142151162191646
Michelle CooperKeeble1861310142185644
Claire Lawrence1591561730150638
Nicola Gooding1631441750145627
Valentina Burley1441491771550625
Alison Manley1300197134148609
Martha Spooner121130132149196607
Katrina Sharman Olive1331760147142598
Tricia Stacey1430146157151597
Madeline Lewis1690133143149594
Karen Stapleton146137153141154594
Helen Taczynski129147136137147567
Gina jaballah141136130138144559
Vhaire Stewart18001981800558
Trish Jarvis19117119600558
Cheryl Tye01811850157523
Sarah Pearce01521710198521
Helen Benham17815817400510
Nicola Challis01691581810508
Ann Piercy 14514601960487
Tracey George 00129199155483
Hilary Adams18814514700480
Alice Cole13919214500476
Vanessa Davis14001521780470
Katie King15115000160461
Lucy Cowlin 14213301390414
Sandra James12500136146407
Claire Coe198020000398
Heidi Steele001931870380
Sue John192167000359
Nicola Martell Smith164000192356
Laura Shewbridge168018100349
Heidi seddon 157018800345
Isabella Mccreadie200014200342
Sharon Cox135002000335
Gemma Camp181151000332
Fiona Caslake155174000329
Clair Block196013100327
Christina Pretty001371860323
Nadia Gibbs183139000322
Jo Higgon001381830321
Belinda PalmerBarnes187001320319
Sally Gillam000140176316
Sarah Stradling014816000308
Vicki Parker150132000282
Rita Page000133143276
Emma Mackillop131141000272
Karen barker0199000199
Lisa Ford1990000199
Harri Like0000194194
Samantha Franklin0193000193
Samantha Edwards1760000176
Kelly Sambridge1560000156
Aiko Henington 0140000140
Carrie Hook1370000137