Confirmed Entries

Race NumberNameClubPBCounty
0Kelly PeckHarwich Runners50:14Yes
0Natasha LagdenSouthend Athletic Club33:57Yes
0Terry KnightleyILFORD ATHLETIC CLUB26:45Yes
0David SmithSpringfield Striders25:15Yes
0Stephen PeckHarwich Runners28:19Yes
0Simon DayHarwich Runners30:00Yes
0Emma SweeneyWitham Running Club43:23Yes
0Mark AustinWitham Running Club32:50Yes
0Colin ShortWitham Running Club29:56Yes
0Donna MorrisSpringfield Striders RC36:00Yes
0Scott DarneyWitham Running Club30:07Yes
0Jez DownsHarwich Runners39:11No
0Lee PembrokeWitham Running Club33:50Yes
0Stephen ParkerIlfo34:10Yes
0Dennis WarnerHarwich Runners35:00Yes
0Stephen ChealIlford AC:00Yes
0Kim PrettyHarwich Runners42:00No
0Christina PrettyHarwich Runners50:00No
0Elspeth KnottHarwichRunners:00Yes
0Claudine BensteadHarwichRunners:00Yes
0John TiniakosHarwich Runners 38:53No
0Bob JousiffeOrion Harriers40:00Yes
0Rachel SweattWitham Running Club31:08Yes
0Robin McCoy29:48Yes
0James MontgomeryWitham RC34:55Yes
0Martina ByrneWithm RC40:00Yes
0Antony GoodallSpringfield Striders RC28:15Yes
0James BosherGrange Farm And Dunmow27:01No
0Chris BurgoyneSpringfield Striders26:36Yes
0Anita GraingerWitham Running Club39:38Yes
0Marianne NaylorSaffron Striders 32:30Yes
0Fiona HallsSaffron Striders31:10Yes
0Paul MingayTiptree Road Runners27:30Yes
0Graeme MoonTiptree Road Runners36:13Yes
0John McVeliaTiptree Road Runners42:00Yes
0Malcolm BaileyTiptree Road Runners29:40Yes
0Alex MantonSpringfield Striders27:43Yes
0Gill Winsor Dengie Hundred Runners45:00Yes
0Emily PenkettSpringfield Striders40:42Yes
0Steve HenningsWitham RC35:00Yes
0Giles SowerbyWitham RC31:40Yes
0Malcolm MuirIlford Ac26:06Yes
0Conor CulhamBraintree And District AC30:00Yes
0Elizabeth DaviesSpringfield Striders 28:08Yes
0Russell DaviesSpringfield Striders 27:23Yes
0Peter Robinson Springfield Striders :26Yes
0Chris McDonnellDengie Hundred Runners35:00Yes
0Barbara McDonnellDengie Hundred Runners41:00Yes
0Stuart RavenSpringfield Striders28:21Yes
0Tim WoulfeBraintree And District AC26:31Yes