Results 2018 Wix 5 mile race

Click on the header to change the sort order

PositionNameClubTimeChip to ChipCategory
1Edward MitchellColchester Harriers0:26:13.410:26:13MO
2Chris BurgoyneSpringfield Striders0:26:26.40:26:26MO
3Peter Robinson Springfield Striders0:26:28.40:26:28MO
4Mark FinbowSouth London Harriers0:26:39.810:26:40MO
5Tom GardnerIlford Ac0:26:53.140:26:53MO
6Stephen PeckHarwich Runners0:27:07.130:27:07M40
7Alex MantonSpringfield Striders0:27:07.910:27:08MO
8Ben GibsonHaywards Heath Harriers0:27:09.820:27:10MO
9Robert ReasonHarwich Runners0:27:13.520:27:14MO
10Kurtis SwanBraintree And District Ac0:27:23.670:27:24MO
11Joshua SowmanGrange Farm And Dunmow0:27:410:27:41U18M
12James BosherGrange Farm And Dunmow0:28:01.80:28:02MO
13Donal MoranMornington Chasers0:28:08.720:28:09M40
14Malcolm MuirIlford Ac0:28:13.180:28:13M40
15Danny MillwardColchester Harriers0:28:19.870:28:20U18M
16Gary CoombesIlford Ac0:28:21.770:28:22M40
17James CrispWitham Running Club0:28:23.770:28:24M40
18Andrew LowBenfleet Running Club0:28:24.860:28:25M40
19Innes FullertonBraintree And District Ac0:28:27.260:28:26U18M
20Tim WoulfeBraintree And District Ac0:28:32.420:28:32MO
21Heydon Mizon Witham Running Club0:28:32.560:28:33M40
22Antony GoodallSpringfield Striders0:28:38.940:28:39M40
23Paul MingayTiptree Road Runners0:28:45.630:28:46M60
24David HuntWitham Running Club0:28:47.320:28:47M40
25Steve CooperHarwich Runners0:28:52.820:28:53M40
26Rachel SweattWitham Running Club0:28:53.40:28:53FO
27Greg TyeBraintree And District Ac0:28:56.230:28:55MO
28Colin RidleyColchester Harriers0:28:56.230:28:56M50
29Robert DoyleThurrock Harriers0:28:58.860:28:59MO
30Paul RodgersColchester Harriers0:28:59.540:29:00M40
31Chris CookeSaint Edmund Pacers0:29:01.290:29:01M50
32Scott DarneyWitham Running Club0:29:14.140:29:14MO
33Ryan DayGreat Bentley0:29:24.340:29:24MO
34Stephen PhilcoxIlford Ac0:29:26.120:29:26M50
35Steve LangleyIpswich Jaffa0:29:31.550:29:31M50
36Mark LloydHarwich Runners0:29:37.940:29:38M40
37Paul HollowayIlford Ac0:29:48.150:29:46M50
38Daniel ReynoldsGrange Farm And Dunmow0:29:53.340:29:52MO
39Pete RilleyWitham Running Club0:29:55.160:29:55M40
40Adam Smith Great Bentley0:30:00.060:30:00MO
41Stuart RavenSpringfield Striders0:30:01.550:30:02M40
42Jon GlanfieldFelixstowe Road Runners0:30:03.970:30:03M50
43Richard MeadGrange Farm And Dunmow0:30:05.470:30:05MO
44Andrew ConwayTiptree Road Runners0:30:05.690:30:06M50
45Ben HoldgateBraintree And District Ac0:30:07.720:30:08MO
46Leo ColeWitham Running Club0:30:09.50:30:10M50
47Aiko HeningtonColchester Harriers0:30:12.970:30:13F35
48Paul PrestonColchester Harriers0:30:17.910:30:17M40
49Dave CoxWoodford Green Acwel0:30:24.330:30:22M60
50Alex BensonSpringfield Striders0:30:28.640:30:29MO
51James WatersonColchester Harriers0:30:32.230:30:32M40
52Aaron Peck 0:30:33.630:30:34MO
53Lindsey ColmanSouthend Ac0:30:38.70:30:39F35
54Charlie KeitchGreat Bentley0:30:40.70:30:39M40
55Michael Undrill 0:30:46.910:30:45M50
56Owen DareWitham Running Club0:30:51.060:30:50M50
57Jon ByfordSpringfield Striders0:30:56.220:30:55M40
58Gavin ScanlanColchester Harriers0:31:07.790:31:08MO
59Nicholas RankinBenfleet Running Club0:31:17.340:31:14M50
60Marianne NaylorSaffron Striders0:31:28.480:31:27F35
61Ricky OneillIpswich Jaffa0:31:35.470:31:35MO
62Simon DayHarwich Runners0:31:39.280:31:39M40
63Paul ConnellGreat Bentley0:31:40.410:31:38M40
64Julian Fabian Ilford Ac0:31:41.490:31:40M40
65Giles SowerbyWitham Running Club0:31:42.970:31:42MO
66Christopher PurseSpringfield Striders0:31:47.530:31:48M60
67Mark AustinWitham Running Club0:31:54.050:31:53M60
68Richard FlutterColchester Harriers0:31:56.720:31:57M50
69Rebecca WhiteSaffron Striders0:31:58.690:31:59F35
70Alan ClarkBenfleet Running Club0:32:04.220:32:02M50
71Mark RutterHarwich Runners0:32:09.090:32:09M50
72Mark JasperGreat Bentley0:32:17.370:32:15M40
73Paul DellarTiptree Road Runners0:32:18.790:32:17M50
74Jackie StrettonSpringfield Striders0:32:27.530:32:28FO
75Hayley LamkinSouthend Ac0:32:33.380:32:32FO
76Andrea JamesColchester Harriers 0:32:42.310:32:41FO
77Matt DaveyTiptree Road Runners0:32:50.660:32:50M40
78Hayley EllenWitham Running Club0:32:55.10:32:52FO
79Simon ScottWitham Running Club0:33:00.890:32:59M50
80Brian VentonBenfleet Running Club0:33:01.750:32:58M40
81Steven WatsonWitham Running Club0:33:04.260:33:02MO
82Fiona HallsSaffron Striders0:33:11.570:33:10F45
83Sarah Pennington Southend Ac0:33:21.230:33:21FO
84Simon FordColchester Harriers0:33:26.60:33:25M40
85Matt LaverackGreat Bentley0:33:29.210:33:26M40
86Patrick DinwiddySpringfield Striders0:33:31.810:33:26MO
87Sharon WrightHarlow Running Club0:33:31.90:33:32F35
88Paul HollidgeGreat Bentley0:33:39.160:33:37M40
89Peter BentonGreat Bentley0:33:40.460:33:37M50
90Colin FarmerGreat Bentley0:33:41.420:33:38M50
91David Young 0:33:43.440:33:38M40
92Kana AkimotoNorth East Runners Dundalk0:33:43.880:33:41F35
93Toni RadleyThurrock Harriers0:33:45.420:33:44F45
94Alan FullertonGrange Farm And Dunmow0:33:45.970:33:35M50
95Luca PredebonGrange Farm And Dunmow0:33:49.380:33:49MO
96Ben Wier 0:33:54.30:33:54MO
97Claudine BensteadHarwich Runners0:33:57.270:33:56F55
98Martin AtkinsonGrange Farm And Dunmow0:34:02.30:33:58M60
99Danielle HarringtonTiptree Road Runners 0:34:11.410:34:05F35
100Steve BugdenSpringfield Striders0:34:12.330:34:09M50
101Jason SkeltonGreat Bentley0:34:14.370:34:14M40
102Daniel WilkinsonColchester Harriers0:34:15.390:34:10M40
103Andrew WilliamsonEaling Eagles Running Club0:34:15.940:34:09M50
104Sadie Moore 0:34:19.640:34:16F35
105Paul MitchellThurrock Harriers0:34:22.330:34:20M40
106Christopher ApplegateThurrock Harriers0:34:24.570:34:23M60
107Ben HammondHarwich Runners0:34:27.660:34:25M40
108Dave Howe 0:34:34.10:34:31M50
109Guy SurteesWimbledon Windmilers0:34:34.410:34:30M50
110Bill SmytheWitham Running Club0:34:36.570:34:32M40
111Rebecca PittmanSpringfield Striders0:34:40.630:34:35F55
112Jon Boyles 0:34:43.750:34:44M40
113Simon MorganColchester Harriers0:34:44.750:34:43M50
114Vic CurrenSpringfield Striders0:34:47.970:34:45F35
115Hannah WatsonBenfleet Running Club0:34:49.040:34:44U18F
116Joe McgrathBasildon Ac0:34:51.130:34:49MO
117Robin OakleyGreat Bentley0:34:53.840:34:51MO
118Alan PearlIlford Ac0:34:540:34:49M50
119Stuart DarneySpringfield Striders0:34:54.570:34:51MO
120Russell ClarkeGreat Bentley0:34:55.040:34:49M40
121David Hale 0:34:55.560:34:46MO
122Edward Shortridge 0:34:56.810:34:46MO
123Don EnglishHalstead Road Runners 0:34:57.060:34:53M60
124Debbie CattermoleColchester Harriers0:34:57.210:34:53F45
125LewisRunning Colchester0:34:57.760:34:48MO
126Gary PerrymanTiptree Road Runners0:34:57.790:34:54M40
127Steve MayHalstead Road Runners 0:34:59.150:34:56M40
128Scott BrianHarwich Runners0:35:01.90:34:50M40
129Rachael Roughan Halstead Road Runners0:35:02.090:35:02F35
130Gale LightTra0:35:02.190:34:57M50
131Jonathan Straight 0:35:03.230:34:44MO
132Ray BaggsGreat Bentley0:35:12.590:35:04MO
133Stephen Dixon Ipswich Jaffa0:35:13.50:35:13M50
134Ash CardenRunning Colchester0:35:14.170:35:07M40
135Adrian FellHarlow Running Club0:35:18.20:35:18M50
136Lee ClarksonGreat Bentley0:35:28.50:35:29MO
137Graham SempleGreat Bentley0:35:32.180:35:28M50
138Steve ChurchyardBenfleet Running Club0:35:340:35:31MO
139Madeline LewisHarwich Runners0:35:37.10:35:37F35
140Eileen ShadfordGreat Bentley0:35:38.590:35:33F45
141Emily SmithSpringfield Striders 0:35:40.70:35:36F35
142Meera Rajoo-oakleyGreat Bentley0:35:49.630:35:45FO
143Nicola Ranson Springfield Striders0:35:52.550:35:51F45
144Mark Lynch Witham Running Club0:35:54.190:35:44M40
145Liz StuckeyWitham Running Club0:35:56.440:35:47F35
146Karen PickeringGrange Farm And Dunmow0:36:02.230:35:57F35
147Paul CarlisleGreat Bentley0:36:05.540:35:58M50
148Derek HoodIpswich Jaffa0:36:05.930:36:06M40
149Rachel JarvisHarwich Runners0:36:12.060:36:02F45
150Adam Jones 0:36:14.530:36:12M40
151Jodie FarrellThurrock Harriers0:36:16.470:36:14F45
152Emily PredebonGrange Farm And Dunmow0:36:25.360:36:19FO
153Andrew WrightHavering Joggers0:36:28.550:36:26M50
154Andrew WatsonBenfleet Running Club0:36:32.290:36:28M50
155Pippa DowswellOrion Harriers0:36:33.810:36:32F45
156Stephen ParkerIlford Ac0:36:38.370:36:34M60
157Annette OakmanColchester Harriers0:36:42.210:36:38F45
158Nichola NormanSpringfield Striders0:36:48.350:36:48F45
159Christine InchOrion Harriers0:36:55.140:36:53F55
160Andrew Ross 0:36:58.550:36:43M40
161David SmithSpringfield Striders0:36:59.450:36:52M60
162Tanya CreganWitham Running Club0:37:01.50:36:52FO
163Mark StevensonGreat Bentley0:37:02.160:36:58M50
164Carlie QiremIlford Ac0:37:04.320:36:59FO
165Colin MoodyHarlow Running Club0:37:05.120:36:59M60
166Alan GardnerHarwich Runners0:37:10.910:37:02M40
167Scott YoungGreat Bentley0:37:13.10:36:58M40
168Richard GriggsHarwich Runners0:37:22.750:37:18M50
169John E SmithGrange Farm And Dunmow0:37:26.530:37:21M50
170Colin JacksonGrange Farm And Dunmow0:37:33.520:37:17M50
171Clayton Fosker 0:37:36.230:37:30MO
172Neil Addington 0:37:42.450:37:26MO
173Stephen Bland 0:37:44.350:37:29MO
174John BootyGreat Bentley0:37:49.860:37:42M40
175Clive Pemberton 0:37:54.090:37:45M50
176Karen StapletonHarwich Runners0:37:55.420:37:52F35
177Anthony YoungIlford Ac0:38:01.570:37:55M50
178Francis MillsHarwich Runners0:38:04.080:37:53MO
179Vicky Moore 0:38:04.290:37:58F45
180Steve HenningsWitham Running Club0:38:11.830:38:03M50
181Barry Shaw 0:38:15.480:38:10M40
182Matt DoranHarwich Runners0:38:18.060:38:14M40
183Edward SkinnerTiptree Road Runners0:38:23.360:38:16M60
184Kim PrettyHarwich Runners0:38:23.470:38:18M60
185Lee BlakeWitham Running Club0:38:25.490:38:18M50
186Daniel AgerIpswich Jaffa0:38:27.030:38:19M40
187Anna MillsGreat Bentley0:38:29.980:38:25FO
188Jules LawrenceHarwich Runners0:38:34.690:38:31M40
189James CarterGreat Bentley0:38:42.050:38:39MO
190Lee ProwseGrange Farm And Dunmow0:38:43.120:38:43M50
191Simon Rich 0:38:44.430:38:37M40
192Harry YoungHarwich Runners0:38:46.460:38:41MO
193Laura Fosker 0:38:52.440:38:47FO
194Eric Shaw Great Bentley0:38:54.490:38:47M70
195Gemma CampGreat Bentley0:38:55.870:38:47F35
196Chris McdonnellDengie Hundred Runners0:38:58.380:38:34M70
197Kieran CallaghanColchester Harriers0:38:59.340:38:53MO
198Charlotte KingGrange Farm And Dunmow0:39:01.920:39:02F35
199Rosanna HoldenJogging Made Easy0:39:03.40:38:52FO
200Ian BoltonHarwich Runners0:39:03.660:38:42M50
201Geraldine SpringettGreat Bentley0:39:04.810:39:05F35
202Nicola ChallisHarwich Runners0:39:07.240:39:03F35
203Raoul GranthamBraintree And District Ac0:39:07.530:39:03M50
204James MccullaghGreat Bentley0:39:17.190:39:10M40
205Paul OmerPitsea Rc0:39:21.420:39:13M50
206Donna MorrisSpringfield Striders0:39:21.720:39:14F45
207Beth Malinowska 0:39:22.220:39:12F35
208Tomasz KomorowskiGreat Bentley0:39:23.710:39:07MO
209Jennifer AylenGreat Bentley0:39:25.170:39:10F35
210Mark Wallington 0:39:26.420:39:03M40
211Nicola HopkinsonIlford Ac0:39:28.10:39:25F55
212Emma MckillopHarwich Runners0:39:29.870:39:25F35
213Paul TaylorJogging Made Easy0:39:31.070:39:20M40
214Sarah Woodward 0:39:33.930:39:34FO
215Philip WoodBraintree And District Ac0:39:37.180:39:26MO
216Anna ReichwaldRanelagh Harriers0:39:40.260:39:29F55
217Kevin JamesGreat Bentley0:39:43.940:39:36M60
218Jack AxfordJogging Made Easy0:39:45.230:39:36MO
219Lynn Tanner Springfield Striders0:39:45.920:39:45F65
220Rob DyerGreat Bentley0:39:46.410:39:41M40
221Peter Fraser-hopewellHarwich Runners0:39:49.240:39:38M60
222Jeff HiggonHarwich Runners0:39:57.660:39:44M60
223Angela BrinkleyStowmarket Striders0:39:59.60:39:44F55
224Gemma Cann 0:39:59.640:39:52F35
225Kevin FitchettHarwich Runners 0:40:04.630:39:36M50
226Neil MosesHavering Joggers0:40:11.160:40:08M50
227Daniel Foley 0:40:11.570:40:04MO
228Karen AllworthtyOrion Harriers0:40:13.170:40:11F55
229Marie Paveley 0:40:16.230:40:06F35
230Gerry BorleyBraintree And District Ac0:40:19.450:40:08M70
231Jennifer Rudman 0:40:21.590:40:16F35
232Malcolm BaileyTiptree Road Runners0:40:22.110:40:15M60
233David Ford 0:40:23.720:40:14M70
234David GraingerWitham Running Club0:40:29.840:40:17M50
235Mark BabbageSpringfield Striders0:40:32.60:40:33M50
236Robin Fussell 0:40:36.540:40:23MO
237Ian CannonsHarwich Runners0:40:39.920:40:15M40
238Carina TaylorWitham Running Club0:40:43.750:40:36F45
239Emily PenkettSpringfield Striders0:40:45.310:40:36F35
240Hayley MorleyGrange Farm And Dunmow0:40:46.070:40:38F35
241Michael DeedGreat Bentley0:40:46.820:40:47M50
242Tonie WilsonGreat Bentley0:40:53.880:40:45F55
243Bev Shortley Great Bentley0:40:54.260:40:45F45
244Hayley Dawn SmithGrange Farm And Dunmow0:40:54.570:40:48F45
245Colin ShortWitham Running Club0:40:59.690:40:48M70
246John OldfieldHolme Pierrepont Rc0:41:01.190:41:01M70
247Mark Johnson 0:41:01.890:40:54M40
248Mark Frost 0:41:04.50:40:55M40
249Cheryl Macdonald Pitsea Rc0:41:04.890:40:57F55
250Carl Temme 0:41:05.570:41:00M40
251Val HaynesRunning Colchester0:41:10.780:40:54F45
252Daryl Coulson 0:41:10.880:40:58M40
253James MontgomeryWitham Running Club0:41:11.550:40:58M50
254Andrew Read 0:41:13.50:41:03M50
255David EverardBraintree And District Ac0:41:16.840:41:04M50
256Anita GraingerWitham Running Club0:41:18.470:41:06F45
257Bradley Harvey 0:41:21.760:41:11MO
258Carrie HookHarwich Runners0:41:24.220:41:11F45
259Les SmithRunning Colchester0:41:25.810:41:11M50
260Helen Wigley 0:41:27.940:41:18F35
261Clare Young 0:41:32.310:41:32F35
262Cliff Adams 0:41:32.870:41:23M50
263Paul SmithHarwich Runners0:41:33.060:41:10M50
264Anne HerbertHarwich Runners0:41:34.120:41:21F55
265Nichola Taylor 0:41:41.710:41:34F35
266Tracy Bradfield 0:41:42.740:41:19F45
267Kevin JudgeBenfleet Running Club0:41:45.750:41:34M60
268Mark Farmer 0:41:49.760:41:28M50
269Alan WellbeloveHarlow Running Club0:41:56.480:41:44M50
270Anna YoungGreat Bentley0:42:01.070:41:45F45
271Steve HankinsonBraintree And District Ac0:42:04.560:42:00M60
272Simon KingGrange Farm And Dunmow0:42:08.760:41:53M60
273Sammie FranklinHarwich Runners0:42:09.880:41:47FO
274Frank GardinerGreat Bentley0:42:16.660:42:02M60
275Tristram Singh 0:42:17.750:42:01MO
276Rachel GilesGreat Bentley0:42:23.730:42:24F35
277Sandy KarlWitham Running Club0:42:24.680:42:25FO
278Mark Grindrod 0:42:30.960:42:13M50
279Elaine TribleySpringfield Striders0:42:35.670:42:15F55
280Katie HolmesHarwich Runners0:42:45.930:42:33FO
281Kris Wills 0:42:47.030:42:26MO
282Christine EdgooseBraintree And District Ac0:42:50.950:42:39F45
283Maria Bautista-fructuosoGreat Bentley0:43:06.640:43:07F35
284Emma WakelingGreat Bentley0:43:07.410:42:53F35
285Sam EdwardsHarwich Runners0:43:15.430:43:15FO
286Michael TurnerHarwich Runners0:43:15.530:42:51M50
287Deborah HollidgeGreat Bentley0:43:23.470:43:08F35
288Doris Gaga Ilford Ac0:43:40.60:43:29F45
289Liam RobinsonFetcheveryone0:43:46.620:43:35M50
290Ada Mcmahon 0:43:490:43:49F45
291Davina SwindellGreat Bentley0:43:54.220:43:39FO
292Roger Wiseman 0:43:54.460:43:44M70
293Melanie MooreGreat Bentley0:43:56.530:43:42F55
294John HardyGrange Farm And Dunmow0:43:56.640:43:45M70
295Beckii Caldwell-pearce 0:43:58.770:43:40FO
296Wayne Smee 0:43:59.020:43:40M40
297Muriel Lovering 0:44:00.040:44:00F35
298Keith Rojas 0:44:01.960:43:44M60
299Rebecca Jarvis 0:44:14.670:44:01FO
300Becky GrimwoodWitham Running Club0:44:15.640:44:04FO
301Nikki LavarackGreat Bentley0:44:36.30:44:21F35
302Marion SimmonsGreat Bentley0:44:37.120:44:23F45
303Angela WaltonHarwich Runners0:44:40.390:44:23F45
304Kris DalbyHarwich Runners0:44:41.090:44:19MO
305Barbara McdonnellDengie Hundred Runners0:44:46.130:44:20F55
306Helen Allan 0:44:48.130:44:48F45
307Robert Singh 0:44:51.30:44:31MO
308Mark ThomasBraintree And District Ac0:44:52.30:44:52M50
309Jo HiggonHarwich Runners0:44:55.210:44:41F55
310Sue CrossRunning Colchester 0:44:56.050:44:38F45
311Sandra MayhewStowmarket Striders0:44:56.520:44:41F45
312Samantha VentonBenfleet Running Club0:44:57.120:44:57F45
313Teresa Morse 0:45:01.820:45:02F45
314Jennifer Metcalf 0:45:08.030:44:45FO
315Alan WicksHavering Joggers0:45:13.040:45:11M50
316Steve ManleyHarwich Runners 0:45:21.80:44:56M50
317Karl LeachHarwich Runners0:45:21.880:45:01M50
318Lucy Rankin 0:45:26.420:45:11FO
319Caroline SearleGreat Bentley0:45:27.310:45:10F35
320Lorraine Grindrod 0:45:30.090:45:30F45
321Debbie MitchellBraintree And District Ac0:45:33.020:45:20F35
322Paul KingSpringfield Striders0:45:47.050:45:47M40
323Caroline Foster 0:45:48.70:45:30F45
324Heather ImpeyPhoenix Striders0:45:56.260:45:33F45
325Sasha RushWitham Running Club0:46:00.160:45:49F35
326Natalie WarrinerGreat Bentley0:46:03.480:46:03FO
327Jason Bradfield 0:46:12.440:45:49M50
328Annabelle Porter 0:46:14.210:45:53FO
329Helen Rich 0:46:15.980:45:54F45
330Pamella Dixon 0:46:16.060:45:54F45
331Debbie Westland 0:46:21.140:46:04F45
332Sandra LedwithBraintree And District Ac0:46:23.860:46:11F45
333Dave Jones Great Bentley0:46:28.650:46:13M50
334Colin Lawrence 0:46:39.210:46:13M50
335Frieda KeaneIlford Ac0:46:41.80:46:28F55
336David Kennedy 0:46:48.60:46:26M50
337Chris Peck 0:46:48.660:46:29MO
338Marcus TurnerHarwich Runners 0:46:50.970:46:27M40
339Darren Horner Great Bentley0:46:52.820:46:35M40
340Kirsty PreeceGreat Bentley0:46:53.10:46:37FO
341Rebecca McveliaTiptree Road Runners0:46:53.730:46:34F35
342Caroline Forster 0:46:53.780:46:27F35
343Nicola Rayner 0:47:11.760:46:48F35
344Simon Carden 0:47:12.510:47:00M40
345Kathy BarfieldHarwich Runners0:47:14.250:46:54F55
346Julia Rockell 0:47:15.280:47:15F45
347Christina PrettyHarwich Runners0:47:15.840:47:10F55
348Alex Cable 0:47:15.980:46:54MO
349Glyn PeckHarwich Runners0:47:18.670:47:11M70
350Aimee BrinzerWitham Running Club0:47:21.220:47:05F55
351Sarah GoodwinSpringfield Striders0:47:290:47:29F45
352Axel VoigtHalstead Road Runners0:47:44.750:47:23M50
353Bernard Johnson Thurrock Harriers 0:47:59.340:47:29M60
354Mark Denny 0:47:59.970:47:38MO
355Michael Bumstead Thurrock Harriers0:48:02.610:47:34M60
356Wayne Fussell 0:48:07.970:47:42M50
357Jennie HipkinGreat Bentley0:48:11.760:48:12F35
358Adrian CrooksFifty Three Twelve0:48:19.710:47:59M50
359Claire LawrenceHarwich Runners0:48:33.580:48:12F35
360Jo SmytheWitham Running Club0:48:40.580:48:25F45
361Carol MuirIlford Ac0:48:46.480:48:34F45
362Launa BroadleyIlford Ac0:48:54.250:48:42F45
363Martin CookBraintree And District Ac0:48:57.790:48:46M50
364Charlotte MayHalstead Road Runners 0:49:06.20:49:06F35
365Belinda Palmer-barnesGreat Bentley0:49:29.760:49:12F55
366Vanessa Harvey 0:49:33.170:49:24F55
367Martina ByrneWitham Running Club0:49:37.090:49:18F45
368Jennifer TurkSpringfield Striders0:49:40.510:49:18FO
369Stacey PalmerBraintree And District Ac0:49:42.630:49:28F35
370Anthony Edwards 0:49:43.660:49:20M40
371Alison ClarkeGreat Bentley0:49:52.210:49:33F55
372Glenda JacksonGrange Farm And Dunmow0:49:59.460:49:43F55
373Claire PooleGreat Bentley0:50:07.740:49:55F45
374Mark Crittenden Great Bentley0:50:24.680:50:08M40
375Leoni HarveyGreat Bentley0:50:38.850:50:21F35
376Teresa Farmer Great Bentley0:50:38.950:50:21F45
377Maria KernottRunning Colchester0:50:45.190:50:21F45
378Clive PlattHarwich Runners0:50:50.240:50:20M60
379Lisa Meaney 0:50:54.910:50:40F45
380Graham Proctor 0:50:58.950:50:45MO
381Andrew HorlockBarking Road Runners0:51:14.370:50:53M50
382Stephen Brame Springfield Striders0:51:18.810:50:57M40
383Hannah Parker 0:51:20.140:50:54F35
384Kelly PeckHarwich Runners0:51:23.820:51:00F35
385Kim Booty Great Bentley0:51:24.190:51:16F45
386Heather EnglandGreat Bentley0:51:24.190:51:08F35
387Emma WelhamGreat Bentley0:51:27.980:51:08F35
388Miranda RaynerHarwich Runners0:51:36.390:51:13F45
389Ayse Singh 0:51:46.490:51:46F35
390Sarah Collins 0:51:50.710:51:31F35
391Natalie LilleyWitham Running Club0:52:02.30:51:39F45
392Jason LilleyWitham Running Club0:52:03.050:51:40MO
393Dinky ClarkRunning Colchester0:52:10.190:51:58F35
394Richard Labdon 0:52:32.520:52:11M50
395Charlotte Jones 0:52:35.040:52:12FO
396Georgie Jemmeson 0:52:59.520:52:48FO
397Teresa Jones Great Bentley0:53:010:52:37F45
398Jean WierHarwich Runners0:53:06.330:53:00F55
399Vicky Kemp 0:53:24.280:52:57F35
400Julie GillenderIlford Ac0:53:57.870:53:45F45
401Paul CrossRunning Colchester 0:54:10.50:53:52M50
402Kayleigh BeedonBraintree And District Ac0:54:17.60:53:50FO
403Helen Coe 0:54:17.720:53:49F45
404Michelle Fussell 0:54:22.50:53:56F45
405Barbara LawGreat Bentley0:54:26.570:54:12F65
406Michelle Moorcroft 0:54:35.60:54:15F45
407Rebecca BucklesIpswich Triathlon Club0:54:41.550:54:22F35
408Angela Read 0:54:53.930:54:28F55
409Paul Carden 0:55:02.390:54:49M70
410Laura White 0:55:04.10:54:36F35
411Barry Moss 0:55:08.40:54:40M40
412Amanda Ali 0:55:08.460:54:42F35
413Helene TylerGreat Bentley0:55:32.260:55:15F45
414Pam JonesIlford Ac0:55:33.710:55:09F65
415John BushGreat Bentley0:55:41.20:55:23M50
416Kara Edhouse ThomasIpswich Jaffa0:55:50.110:55:50F45
417Peter ReeveGreat Bentley0:56:12.220:56:12M50
418Bee Harris 0:56:23.990:56:24F35
419Stewart BaggsGreat Bentley0:56:27.640:56:11M60
420Beverley LeslieJogging Made Easy0:56:43.430:56:26F55
421Jacqui KettleHarwich Runners0:56:46.850:56:25F55
422Sandra JamesGreat Bentley0:57:00.470:56:44F55
423Ross Chadwick 0:57:01.990:56:32MO
424Angie Edwards 0:57:14.470:56:48F35
425Tracey GeorgeHarwich Runners0:57:16.440:56:54F45
426Jamie Richmond 0:57:24.480:57:05MO
427Nikki Hyland 0:57:28.680:57:07FO
428Treena HarringtonHalstead Road Runners0:57:28.680:57:07F45
429Charlotte Paget 0:57:33.770:57:12FO
430Joanne Tyrrel 0:57:38.040:57:23F35
431Andrew Mills 0:58:19.90:57:53M60
432Alison ManleyHarwich Runners 0:58:21.790:57:57F45
433Cheryl Barnes 0:58:26.530:58:02F35
434Jack Wilders 0:59:06.380:58:46MO
435Sarah Pearce 0:59:06.670:58:47FO
436Andrea FountainBraintree And District Ac0:59:56.090:59:28FO
437Silvana Adwent 1:00:02.010:59:41F55
438Clare Wallington 1:00:29.771:00:04F45
439Lynn Thomas Braintree And District Ac1:00:38.481:00:38F45
440Sharon Bates 1:01:02.781:00:50FO
441Beverley CookBraintree And District Ac1:01:36.631:01:08F45
442Glyn Graves 1:02:07.661:01:58M60
443Sylvia WhalleyJogging Made Easy1:02:17.641:01:59F55
444Tracey ChapmanRunning Colchester1:02:23.341:01:59F35
445Neil RobbinsGreat Bentley1:02:23.361:01:59M50
446Julie RoutSudbury Joggers1:02:29.51:02:02F35
447Julie Franklin 1:02:29.841:02:02F55
448Emma RichbellSudbury Joggers 1:02:29.891:02:02F45
449Mandy Watson 1:18:10.141:18:10F35
450Susanne WattsRunning Colchester1:21:25.731:20:57F55
451Yvonne Scott 1:21:27.781:21:01F35
452Michael SommerladGreat Bentley1:27:40.931:27:41M70
453Maria Watkins 1:29:53.641:29:54F35
454Linzi Iddon 1:29:58.581:29:59F35
455Meryl ScrivenerGreat Bentley1:44:47.141:44:47F65
456Keith ScrivenerGreat Bentley1:44:47.341:44:47M70