Male points results from 5k 2018 series

Your 4 best results to count!

Click on the header to change the sort order

NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Harry Pitham 187186000373
Harry Young190180000370
Michael isted193176000369
David Campbell199162000361
RemA Eagle177179000356
Adrian Rose185170000355
Andrew Taczynski191158000349
Steven Edwards162182000344
Matt Davey176163000339
Martin Morley149188000337
Jon Battram164173000337
Kris Dalby168168000336
Steve Brundle142193000335
Matthew Pumfrey178153000331
Dave Howe169159000328
Mark Grindrod192133000325
Antony Westgate156166000322
Anthony Anderson181140000321
Matt Doran165156000321
Mark Avery170146000316
Alan Jackson172141000313
David Jones197115000312
Adrian Frost 188123000311
Marcus Cox161149000310
Scott Young158152000310
Sergio Azon Belarre167139000306
Simon Harrison152148000300
Steve Wain171128000299
Willem Hart127171000298
Andrew Mills184112000296
Lee Allen141155000296
Ian Cottee113181000294
Simon Colclough157137000294
Kim Pretty174117000291
Richard Chalkley97194000291
Francis Mills136154000290
Ray Baggs120169000289
Scott chapman86200000286
Gavin Laws150135000285
Marc Driscoll90195000285
Ashleigh Ranson85199000284
Daniel Holliday87196000283
Phil Sanderson121160000281
Alan Gardner131150000281
Arthur Whiston145136000281
Paul Smith91189000280
Archie Barrington 137143000280
Colin Farmer95185000280
William Stanhope84191000275
Paul Wain99175000274
Stuart Baggs159114000273
Paul Preston135138000273
Ian Bolton124147000271
Dennis Warner88183000271
Simon Ford151119000270
Colin Matthews83187000270
Adam Howlett101167000268
Andrew Williamson106161000267
Jonathan Nears132132000264
Paul Mingay144118000262
Jules Lawrence 100157000257
Steve Cooper126129000255
Tom Blake147108000255
Noah Cox143109000252
Chris Axford111127000238
Graham Benjamin Hipkin107131000238
Gavin Scanlan119113000232
Julian Cordwell114111000225
Thomas Dicker103121000224
Norman Gooch2000000200
Peter Reeve93107000200
Steven Kent1980000198
David Ballard0198000198
Andrew Read0197000197
Trevor Lewis1960000196
Jon Wright1950000195
Jeff Higgon1940000194
Justin Burls0190000190
Gary Hill1890000189
James Olley1860000186
Steve Manley 1830000183
Dean splarn1820000182
Mark Higgs1800000180
Michael Knowles1790000179
Christopher Tye0178000178
Robert Smith0177000177
Matthew Friend1750000175
Steve Hunt1730000173
Rob Ferguson0172000172
Richard Millward1660000166
Peter Banks0165000165
Richard Boden0164000164
Angus Waine1630000163
Jez Downs1600000160
RIchard Moor1550000155
Gethin Hughes1540000154
Alexander McCreadie1530000153
Paul Dellar0151000151
Robert Reason1480000148
Daniel Jennings1460000146
Colin Ridley0145000145
John Henington0144000144
Peter Fraser Hopewell0142000142
Ian Cannons1400000140
James Foot1390000139
Cameron Humphries1380000138
kevin James1340000134
Andrew Raynor1330000133
Dominick Niciejewski 1300000130
Andrew Jobling1290000129
Christopher Lee1280000128
Tom Cresswell0126000126
Richard Newman1250000125
Stuart raffle0124000124
Christoher Payne1230000123
Amos Seddon1220000122
Keith Bretton0122000122
Paul Connell0120000120
Graeme Knott1180000118
Gary Perryman1170000117
Joseph Boden1160000116
William Radley0116000116
Anthony Nixon1150000115
Edward McCreadie1120000112
Marcus Turner1100000110
Terry Back0110000110
Fergus Crouch1090000109
David Coley1080000108
David Nugent0106000106
Roger Duffield 1050000105
Trevor Wilson 1040000104
Anselm Martin1020000102
Lee Sheldrake98000098
Richard Griggs96000096
Daniel L Summersgill 94000094
John Bush92000092
Clive Pemberton89000089