Female points results from 5k 2018 series

Your 4 best results to count!

Click on the header to change the sort order

NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Jade Huckle194190000384
Louise Brundle197186000383
Penny Barrington189180000369
Sandra Jones185179000364
Trish Jarvis191171000362
Sue John192167000359
Rosanna Holden 170189000359
Kathy Barfield175177000352
Lisa Millar 152198000350
Helen Thurlow165185000350
Jacqueline Hawken167183000350
Nicola Reason171173000344
Jemma Holliday147197000344
Amanda Rose184159000343
Emma drury 173170000343
WingMei Ung193143000336
Helen Benham178158000336
Hilary Adams188145000333
Gemma Camp181151000332
Alice Cole139192000331
Verity Webber153178000331
Francine Battram148182000330
Anne Herbert177153000330
Fiona Caslake155174000329
Claire Bransby134194000328
Barbara Law128200000328
Katie potter160168000328
Ella Neale162165000327
Denise Morley161164000325
Nadia Gibbs183139000322
Kelly Peck138184000322
Nicola Ranson127195000322
Lynn Tanner154166000320
Ruth Cowlin166154000320
Michelle CooperKeeble186131000317
Teresa Farmer124191000315
Claire Lawrence159156000315
Katie Holmes 123188000311
Tanya Cane149162000311
Lorraine Grindrod 172138000310
Elspeth Knott174135000309
Katrina Sharman Olive133176000309
Melonie Evans132175000307
Nicola Gooding163144000307
Katie King151150000301
Jean Wier126172000298
Valentina Burley144149000293
SallyAnn Bowen 136157000293
Ann Piercy 145146000291
Karen Stapleton146137000283
Caroline Foster 122161000283
Vicki Parker150132000282
Gina jaballah141136000277
Helen Taczynski129147000276
Lucy Cowlin 142133000275
Emma Mackillop131141000272
Martha Spooner121130000251
Isabella Mccreadie2000000200
Karen barker0199000199
Lisa Ford1990000199
Claire Coe1980000198
Clair Block1960000196
Frances Bredin 1900000190
Belinda PalmerBarnes1870000187
Melanie Lear1820000182
Cheryl Tye0181000181
Vhaire Stewart1800000180
Samantha Edwards1760000176
Madeline Lewis1690000169
Laura Shewbridge1680000168
Nicola Martell Smith1640000164
Alison Evans0163000163
Becky McCorquodale0160000160
Muriel Lovering1580000158
Heidi seddon 1570000157
Kelly Sambridge1560000156
Deborah Smith0155000155
Sarah Pearce0152000152
Tricia Stacey1430000143
Ellie Cumner0142000142
Vanessa Davis1400000140
Aiko Henington 0140000140
Carrie Hook1370000137
Sharon Cox1350000135
Jennifer Griffiths 0134000134
Alison Manley1300000130
Julie Haselwood0129000129
Sandra James1250000125