Individual Times 2019 Essex County Relays

Click on the header to change the sort order

PositionNameClubTimeCategory
1Tom FirthSouthend Ac15:40.03MO
2Ramadan OsmanColchester Harriers Ac15:51.36MO
3Ben DavisHavering Ac15:58.05MO
4Chris BurgoyneSpringfield Striders16:11.14MO
5Grant TwistHavering Ac16:12.42MO
6Ed MitchellColchester Harriers Ac16:17.32MO
7Rob WarnerHavering Ac16:18.91MO
8Adrian MussettColchester Harriers Ac16:20.26M40
9Tim WoulfeBraintree And District Ac16:22.63MO
10Euan BrownEastlondon Runners16:23.4MO
11Scott CousinsSpringfield Striders16:23.52MO
12Paul GrangeHavering Ac16:25.79MO
13Pete RobinsonSpringfield Striders16:29.79MO
14Lee TaylorSouthend Ac16:30.28MO
15Alex RichardsIlford Ac16:31.65MO
16Stephen PeckHarwich Runners16:31.82M40
17Mark NewtonSpringfield Striders16:33.65MO
18Jamie Buckley-stantonHavering Ac16:34.7MO
19James BosherGrange Farm & Dunmow Runners16:40.32MO
20Amin KoikaiIlford Ac16:43.74MO
21Dean WilliamsonColchester Harriers Ac16:44.92MO
22Ermeas AfewerkiColchester Harriers Ac16:47.06MO
23Dave TaylorSouthend Ac16:51.68MO
24Kurtis SwanBraintree And District Ac16:56.95MO
25James StewartHavering Ac16:58.93MO
26Lee PickeringGrange Farm & Dunmow Runners17:05.14MO
27Rhys GillardSouthend Ac17:05.42MO
28Tom GardnerIlford Ac17:08.81MO
29Alex MantonSpringfield Striders17:11.72MO
30Jason GunnColchester Harriers Ac17:16.28MO
31Harry JonesHavering Ac17:16.91MO
32James SullivanSpringfield Striders17:18.41MO
33Rob ReasonHarwich Runners17:24.77MO
34Danny MillwardColchester Harriers Ac17:27.25MO
35Nate FilerColchester Harriers Ac17:28.37MO
36Chris SellensColchester Harriers Ac17:30.3MO
37Barry SmithHavering Ac17:30.63M40
38Joshua SowmanBraintree And District Ac17:31.66MO
39Elizabeth DaviesSpringfield Striders17:33.25FO
40Mark WaineSpringfield Striders17:34.33M40
41Paul MilesSpringfield Striders17:34.47M40
42Ben HoldgateBraintree And District Ac17:35.59MO
43Wesley AtkinsHalstead Road Runners17:36.24MO
44Paul RodgersColchester Harriers Ac17:36.79M40
45John WhiteheadHavering Ac17:36.98MO
46Mark MckeownColchester Harriers Ac17:37.98MO
47Steve CooperHarwich Runners17:38.85M40
48Jose RodriguezEastlondon Runners17:39.63MO
49Rob TrevorHavering Ac17:42.41M40
50Oly RandallSouthend Ac17:45.88MO
51Alfie WiathakaHavering Ac17:46.48M40
52Greg TyeBraintree And District Ac17:47.65MO
53Oscar DawsonColchester Harriers Ac17:49.23MO
54Sam WheatleySouthend Ac17:50.1MO
55Antony GoodallSpringfield Striders17:50.59M40
56Patrick BrownEastlondon Runners17:51.61MO
57Matt BlandHavering Ac17:52.4M50
58Gavin AllenHalstead Road Runners17:52.74M40
59Graeme KnottHarwich Runners17:52.92MO
60Doug McgillivrayColchester Harriers Ac17:56.31M40
61Richard HeathColchester Harriers Ac17:59.9M40
62Joe RaySouthend Ac18:00.54MO
63Luke Fitz-johnSpringfield Striders18:00.65MO
64Gavin RaceHarwich Runners18:01.34MO
65Innes FullertonBraintree And District Ac18:04.83MO
66Thomas PalmerColchester Harriers Ac18:05.33MO
67Andrew JoblingColchester Harriers Ac18:06.86MO
68Conor CulhamBraintree And District Ac18:07.36MO
69Martin ChesterHavering Ac18:10.12M40
70Dan ReynoldsGrange Farm & Dunmow Runners18:11.11MO
71David Edward LindsaySpringfield Striders18:15.35M40
72Scott RiceThurrock Harriers Ac18:15.43M40
73James WrightColchester Harriers Ac18:16.98M40
74Shane BoxhallSouthend Ac18:17.65MO
75Louis BerrettHavering Ac18:18.51MO
76Allen SmallsColchester Harriers Ac18:20.39M50
77Phillip SmithSpringfield Striders18:24.68M40
78Adam SmithGreat Bentley Running Club18:25.24MO
79Malcolm MuirIlford Ac18:26.07MO
80Matthew FriendHarwich Runners18:28.46MO
81Simon DayHarwich Runners18:28.87M40
82Paul PrestonColchester Harriers Ac18:29.22M40
83Paul DobsonColchester Harriers Ac18:32.68M50
84Alex BensonSpringfield Striders18:32.86MO
85Victor SteinwandColchester Harriers Ac18:33.76MO
86Gavin MaleyHavering Ac18:34.61M40
87Robert SmithColchester Harriers Ac18:35.02MO
88Billy RaynerEastlondon Runners18:35.14MO
89Stuart RavenSpringfield Striders18:39.03MO
90Jay WaiteColchester Harriers Ac18:39.66M50
91Paul BoddeyEton Manor Ac18:41.65MO
92Paul MingayTiptree Road Runners18:42.66M50
93Keith MarleyColchester Harriers Ac18:46.29M50
94Richard ParrEton Manor Ac18:48.77MO
95Connor JohnsonGrange Farm & Dunmow Runners18:50.73MO
96Paul AndersonSpringfield Striders18:50.91M40
97Colin RidleyColchester Harriers Ac18:50.99M50
98Barry FrostColchester Harriers Ac18:51.89MO
99Jonathan NearsColchester Harriers Ac18:54.13M40
100Jonathan HughesSpringfield Striders18:58.86M40
101John FryerColchester Harriers Ac18:59.45MO
102Robin BrookesHarwich Runners18:59.55M50
103Dominik NiciejewskiColchester Harriers Ac18:59.63MO
104Will RadleyTiptree Road Runners19:00.67MO
105Peter ChubbSpringfield Striders19:03.91M50
106Dave WrightGreat Bentley Running Club19:04.59MO
107James WatersonColchester Harriers Ac19:05.19M40
108Tony PecoraroHavering Ac19:05.47M50
109Alexander SalesColchester Harriers Ac19:06.66MO
110Declan EvansGrange Farm & Dunmow Runners19:08.65MO
111Sam Gooding-matthewsHarwich Runners19:08.92MO
112Ryan DayGreat Bentley Running Club19:10.77MO
113Tim BallardGreat Bentley Running Club19:11.94MO
114Rebecca LuxtonChelmsford Ac19:12.7FO
115Michael SmithColchester Harriers Ac19:12.96MO
116Mat HutleyHalstead Road Runners19:15MO
117Keith WillettThurrock Harriers Ac19:15.93M40
118Mark HowardColchester Harriers Ac19:17.19MO
119Aiko HeningtonColchester Harriers Ac19:17.64F35
120Stephen SawyerDengie 10019:18.9MO
121Ged McmillanColchester Harriers Ac19:19.58MO
122Rob CronshawColchester Harriers Ac19:19.7MO
123Craig MitchellGreat Bentley Running Club19:20.36MO
124Robin MccoySpringfield Striders19:21.08M50
125Paul BroomeSpringfield Striders19:21.18M50
126Paul DellarTiptree Road Runners19:21.27M50
127Charles FletcherBraintree And District Ac19:21.41MO
128Peter WestColchester Harriers Ac19:23.8M50
129James ChaulklenBraintree And District Ac19:23.81MO
130Dave CatoEton Manor Ac19:26.47MO
131Matt DaveyTiptree Road Runners19:26.81M40
132Pete JonesColchester Harriers Ac19:28.06M40
133Andy ConwayTiptree Road Runners19:28.36M50
134Hayley LamkinSouthend Ac19:29.16FO
135Matt JullierGreat Bentley Running Club19:34.11MO
136Rob FergusonGreat Bentley Running Club19:35.62MO
137Dan ClaptonGreat Bentley Running Club19:44.3MO
138Tracy EnglishSouthend Ac19:45.35FO
139Nathan RoulsonHalstead Road Runners19:46.01M40
140Archie BarringtonHarwich Runners19:46.79MO
141Thomas WalshSouthend Ac19:47.97MO
142Rebecca WhiteSaffron Striders19:49.22F35
143Clive ThomasColchester Harriers Ac19:49.67M50
144Chris ManbyColchester Harriers Ac19:51.21M40
145Helen TaczynskiColchester Harriers Ac19:52.03F35
146James CampionSouthend Ac19:53.49MO
147Kevin HigginsColchester Harriers Ac19:54.39MO
148George FernandezEton Manor Ac19:55.34MO
149Nick TrencherThurrock Harriers Ac19:56.71M40
150Tim MartinThurrock Harriers Ac19:58.22M40
151Richard BodenColchester Harriers Ac20:01.04M50
152Simon FordColchester Harriers Ac20:02.53MO
153Alec KyriakidesSouthend Ac20:05.12MO
154Leo ColeWitham Running Club20:08.16M40
155Steve WalkerHavering Ac20:08.61M50
156Claire HallGrange Farm & Dunmow Runners20:09.58FO
157Jennifer LovelockSpringfield Striders20:12.01FO
158Luca PredebonGrange Farm & Dunmow Runners20:13.53MO
159Daniel HollinsheadHalstead Road Runners20:13.55MO
160Richard MillwardColchester Harriers Ac20:14.26M40
161Andrew LagerWitham Running Club20:18.28M40
162Darren PriestleyHavering Ac20:18.68M50
163Sarah FlanagenEton Manor Ac20:18.97FO
164Sarah StradlingColchester Harriers Ac20:22.34F35
165Steve MayHalstead Road Runners20:24.28M40
166Mark RutterHarwich Runners20:26.43M50
167Julian FabianIlford Ac20:26.83M40
168Mark HiggsHarwich Runners20:28.67MO
169Jane Rukin-whiteEton Manor Ac20:33FO
170Holly GillardSouthend Ac20:34.57FO
171Anthony NixonIlford Ac20:35.55M50
172Stacey EyresColchester Harriers Ac20:39.77FO
173Joseph BodenColchester Harriers Ac20:40.29MO
174Becky CookeColchester Harriers Ac20:41.53FO
175Sam GoddenTiptree Road Runners20:41.68FO
176Paul DavisonGreat Bentley Running Club20:42.42MO
177Richard RoweHavering Ac20:44.97MO
178James RoyceGreat Bentley Running Club20:45.97MO
179Alan FullertonGrange Farm & Dunmow Runners20:46.03MO
180Jonathan PateThurrock Harriers Ac20:47.52M40
181Val GovenderSpringfield Striders20:47.65M50
182Andrew TaczynskiColchester Harriers Ac20:48.2MO
183Michael SimmonsGreat Bentley Running Club20:49.95MO
184Margaret DeasyColchester Harriers Ac20:50.42F45
185Zuzana SinalovaIlford Ac20:50.84FO
186Lee HolohanColchester Harriers Ac20:52.51M40
187Heidi SteeleColchester Harriers Ac20:53.66FO
188Peter BentonGreat Bentley Running Club20:55.47MO
189Fiona HallsSaffron Striders20:55.68F35
190Joe NourseBraintree And District Ac20:56.68MO
191Jon MetcalfThurrock Harriers Ac20:56.9M50
192Danielle HarringtonTiptree Road Runners20:58.97F35
193Neil HitchcockGrange Farm & Dunmow Runners21:01.6MO
194Ben HammondHarwich Runners21:02.91M40
195Christopher ApplegateThurrock Harriers Ac21:04.55M50
196Gareth ThomasSpringfield Striders21:04.87MO
197Scotty BrentonTiptree Road Runners21:06.02M40
198Sarah JefferySouthend Ac21:07FO
199Max CaulfieldColchester Harriers Ac21:09.88MO
200Simon MorganColchester Harriers Ac21:11.36M50
201Patrick ReynoldsGreat Bentley Running Club21:12.39MO
202Steve BugdenSpringfield Striders21:13.3M50
203Bob LangleyHalstead Road Runners21:13.68M50
204Megan WilliamsChelmsford Ac21:14.44FO
205Lee ClarksonGreat Bentley Running Club21:14.99MO
206Madeline LewisHarwich Runners21:15.5F35
207David WeldonSpringfield Striders21:16.98M40
208Tim ComerColchester Harriers Ac21:18.6MO
209David HilsonColchester Harriers Ac21:20.11M50
210Grace RalstonSouthend Ac21:21.81FO
211Gary PerrymanTiptree Road Runners21:23.36M40
212Simon ScottWitham Running Club21:23.49M40
213William Roxby-clarkeHarwich Runners21:23.69MO
214Justin BurlsHarwich Runners21:24.55M50
215Karen PickeringGrange Farm & Dunmow Runners21:26.51FO
216David WrightColchester Harriers Ac21:30.89M50
217Denise MorleyColchester Harriers Ac21:33.2F45
218Bill SmytheWitham Running Club21:35.95MO
219Alan GardinerHarwich Runners21:37.05M40
220Toni RadleyThurrock Harriers Ac21:41.77F35
221Debbie CattermoleColchester Harriers Ac21:42.18F45
222Annette OakmanColchester Harriers Ac21:43.1F45
223Gary RowlattThurrock Harriers Ac21:43.98M40
224Claire FisherEton Manor Ac21:45.66FO
225Ella JeffriesColchester Harriers Ac21:46.59FO
226Chris BeazeleySpringfield Striders21:47.28M50
227James BearhamBraintree And District Ac21:47.82MO
228Dan MarksColchester Harriers Ac21:47.94MO
229Daniel WilkinsonColchester Harriers Ac21:49.29MO
230Victoria CurrenSpringfield Striders21:51.34FO
231Russ MiddletonHavering Ac21:51.53M50
232Kate SandercockColchester Harriers Ac21:57.69F45
234Octavia SingletonWitham Running Club21:58.13F35
234Alexandra HennessyColchester Harriers Ac21:58.13FO
235Rachel RoughanHalstead Road Runners21:58.86F35
236Gavin RiptonHalstead Road Runners22:02.31MO
237Andrew RaynorColchester Harriers Ac22:03.26M50
238Anne JenkinsonSouthend Ac22:05.1F45
239Mark StevensonGreat Bentley Running Club22:05.25MO
240Sam HartColchester Harriers Ac22:06.38FO
241Henry SnellSouthend Ac22:09.48MO
242Emily PredebonGrange Farm & Dunmow Runners22:11.29FO
243Paul BerrettHavering Ac22:12.47M40
244Hayley PeggChelmsford Ac22:12.86FO
245Tracy HarringtonTiptree Road Runners22:13.64F35
246Jenny GallSouthend Ac22:14.05FO
247Patrick MarshColchester Harriers Ac22:14.4MO
248Jo MarksColchester Harriers Ac22:16.96FO
249Victoria PeacockThurrock Harriers Ac22:16.98F35
250Jodie FarrellThurrock Harriers Ac22:17.34F35
251Becky MccorquodaleHarwich Runners22:25.68F35
252Simon MillerColchester Harriers Ac22:28.8M50
253Neil PoulterHalstead Road Runners22:28.88M50
254Dennis BriggsIlford Ac22:29.74M40
255Jordi MoatColchester Harriers Ac22:30.62FO
256Jason CrispinHavering Ac22:32.59MO
257Eileen ShadfordGreat Bentley Running Club22:36.58FO
258Natasha LagdenSouthend Ac22:37.86F45
259Mark WigleyColchester Harriers Ac22:38.39MO
260Nichola NormanSpringfield Striders22:39.9F45
261Bernard JohnsonThurrock Harriers Ac22:41.24M50
262Gary RaynerColchester Harriers Ac22:44.16M50
263Jules LawerenceHarwich Runners22:46.41M40
264William WoodhallGreat Bentley Running Club22:46.85MO
265Andy CattonIlford Ac22:49.26M50
266Tim BrockingtonSpringfield Striders22:53.28M50
267Janet LipskiSaffron Striders22:54.95F35
268Scott YoungGreat Bentley Running Club22:55.37MO
269Meera Rajoo-oakleyGreat Bentley Running Club22:57.63FO
270Steve WatsonWitham Running Club22:58.77MO
271Rebecca TaylorSouthend Ac22:59.36F45
272Evie WintherSpringfield Striders23:00.54FO
273Martin ClaydonColchester Harriers Ac23:01.04MO
274Melissa DowellColchester Harriers Ac23:03.24F45
275Emma MackillopHarwich Runners23:07.32FO
276Isobell GowersSpringfield Striders23:12.37F35
277Bob BardellTiptree Road Runners23:12.54M50
278Nigel InstanceThurrock Harriers Ac23:16.01M50
279Karen StapletonHarwich Runners23:16.69F35
280Kathy BishopGreat Bentley Running Club23:17.73F35
281Richard AylenDengie 10023:17.95MO
282Andy CarterHalstead Road Runners23:19.65M50
283Gary CahillThurrock Harriers Ac23:23.1M50
284Richard DunnSpringfield Striders23:25.26MO
285Arthur WhistonColchester Harriers Ac23:25.84M50
286Kelly JudgeHalstead Road Runners23:27.91F35
287Mat GillardSouthend Ac23:30.19MO
288Mike DeedGreat Bentley Running Club23:32.77MO
289Royston TheobaldTiptree Road Runners23:39.1MO
290Iain RhodesTiptree Road Runners23:42.75M50
291Kim PrettyHarwich Runners23:44.02MO
292Jez DownsHarwich Runners23:46.19MO
293Victoria Cordell SurteesSpringfield Striders23:52.91F35
294Daniel CookColchester Harriers Ac23:58.56MO
295John O'sheaThurrock Harriers Ac23:58.66M50
296Hazel BuistHalstead Road Runners24:04.57F35
297Anita MussettColchester Harriers Ac24:04.72F45
298Mark MoughtonSpringfield Striders24:04.88M50
299Sarah DavisonGreat Bentley Running Club24:06.13FO
300Jenny RichardsonColchester Harriers Ac24:07.08FO
301Elizabeth CahillColchester Harriers Ac24:07.41F45
302Kieran CallaghanColchester Harriers Ac24:13.71MO
303Hilda O KellySpringfield Striders24:14F45
304Kevin JamesGreat Bentley Running Club24:15.26MO
305Nicola HilsonColchester Harriers Ac24:19.23F45
306Andrew ReadWitham Running Club24:24.87MO
307Nic VincentTiptree Road Runners24:25.11MO
308Sharon BannisterSpringfield Striders24:28.49F45
309Ian GloverSouthend Ac24:34.04MO
310Tom RavenDengie 10024:37.28MO
311Sue AvesSpringfield Striders24:39.24F45
312Tricia StaceyGreat Bentley Running Club24:40.1F35
313Trevor RobinsonIlford Ac24:41.39M40
314Anna BambridgeHalstead Road Runners24:43.21F35
315Lucy WillisTiptree Road Runners24:49.56FO
316Lee CaulfieldColchester Harriers Ac24:49.66MO
317Gaye Vander VyverIlford Ac24:53.8FO
318Helen ThurlowColchester Harriers Ac24:53.98F35
319Emily PenkettSpringfield Striders24:54.61F35
320Ernie ForsythIlford Ac24:55.37M50
321Steve ManleyHarwich Runners24:55.66MO
322Karen Kirk Springfield Striders24:57.28F45
323Susan Waller-toyneColchester Harriers Ac25:00.73F45
324Chusta Bautista FructuosoGreat Bentley Running Club25:00.97F35
325Fran NorrisColchester Harriers Ac25:01.33F45
326Mark ConnahBraintree And District Ac25:01.4MO
327Mark BabbageSpringfield Striders25:05.04M50
328Donna HindleSpringfield Striders25:05.41F45
329Alison VincentTiptree Road Runners25:06.06F45
330Ruth MizonWitham Running Club25:09.92FO
331Victoria MetsonHalstead Road Runners25:12.31FO
332Richard SeeDengie 10025:12.87MO
333Carly StevensonDengie 10025:15.22F35
334Sandi Robinson-millerHalstead Road Runners25:16.78F45
335Steve JordonSouthend Ac25:22.42MO
336Dave HoldichWitham Running Club25:22.44MO
337Louise PascoeWitham Running Club25:28.91FO
338Harry YoungHarwich Runners25:29.44MO
339Nick ArcherTiptree Road Runners25:30.1M50
340Juliett Warren PennySpringfield Striders25:35.08F45
341Lynsey HawkinsBraintree And District Ac25:37.15F35
342Rebecca McveliaTiptree Road Runners25:49.99F35
343Gary RobinsHavering Ac25:50.41M50
344Chelsie HearnWitham Running Club25:55.26FO
345Elaine TribleySpringfield Striders25:57.03F45
346Melanie CandlerHalstead Road Runners25:57.33F35
347Emma HealyHalstead Road Runners26:11.78F35
348Valentina BurleyHarwich Runners26:14.35F45
349Valerie KerrisonHalstead Road Runners26:28.62F45
350Elspeth KnottHarwich Runners26:32.11F35
351Sally GillamHarwich Runners26:40.41F45
352Anna YoungGreat Bentley Running Club26:43.02F35
353Deborah HollidgeGreat Bentley Running Club26:44.95F35
354Angus AldridgeSouthend Ac26:47.42MO
355Paul GravesTiptree Road Runners26:50.29M50
356Samantha FranklinHarwich Runners26:51.83FO
357Rachel AbbottColchester Harriers Ac26:59.52F35
358Muriel LoveringHarwich Runners27:04.77F35
359Rob HadgraftTiptree Road Runners27:20.45M50
360Marion SimmonsGreat Bentley Running Club27:23.84F45
361Steve BrameSpringfield Striders27:24.66M40
362Emma BarrHarwich Runners27:26.73FO
363Sam EdwardsHarwich Runners27:43.94FO
364Anne HerbertHarwich Runners27:44.55F45
365Robyn HardingTiptree Road Runners27:46.22FO
366Katie HolmesHarwich Runners27:46.86FO
367Charlotte BowerHalstead Road Runners27:51.31FO
368Julia BawdenTiptree Road Runners27:56.06F45
369Dawn ShillingWitham Running Club28:19.55F35
370John McveliaTiptree Road Runners28:24.17M50
371Rebecca MccreaHarwich Runners28:27.94FO
372Penny MarshallBraintree And District Ac28:29.27F35
373Sarah Goodwin Springfield Striders28:35.46F45
374Claire LawerenceHarwich Runners28:40.94F35
375Chris KingTiptree Road Runners28:43.62F45
376Caroline SearleGreat Bentley Running Club29:01.17F35
377Lauren HutleyHalstead Road Runners29:05.97FO
378Rachel RodgersColchester Harriers Ac29:10.05F35
379Barbara McdonnellDengie 10029:21.66F35
380Paul KingSpringfield Striders29:22.96MO
381Sharon HardwickeTiptree Road Runners29:25.95F45
382Alison ClarkeGreat Bentley Running Club29:35.55F45
383Zoe GouldTiptree Road Runners29:39.62F45
384Veronica AlexanderGreat Bentley Running Club30:01.02F35
385Sarah GreenhamGreat Bentley Running Club30:40.68F35
386Teresa FarmerGreat Bentley Running Club30:54.14F35
387Joanne SmytheWitham Running Club31:02.88F35
388Sue SpiersDengie 10031:26.93F35
389Rachel Richardson-wrightColchester Harriers Ac31:43.3F45
390Lynne CulhamBraintree And District Ac32:14.24F35
391John BushGreat Bentley Running Club32:57.39MO
392Anita LeaverTiptree Road Runners33:11.29F45
393Debbie PartridgeHalstead Road Runners33:43.72F45
394Belinda Palmer-barnesGreat Bentley Running Club33:56.63F45