Confirmed Entries

Clubnon-ChampionshipMOM40M50FOF35F45Total
Braintree and District AC21001004
Chelmsford AC00002002
Colchester Harriers094532427
Dengie Hundred Runners01000102
East London Runners01000001
Eton Manor AC01001002
Grange Farm Dunmow Runners02001003
Great Bentley Running Club131032010
Halstead Road Runners01111217
Harwich Runners222112111
Havering AC03220007
Ilford AC01121005
Saffron Striders 00000101
Southend AC041121110
Springfield Striders 034312316
Thurrock Harriers AC00220105
Tiptree Road Runners01132119
Witham RC01101104