Confirmed Entries

Clubnon-ChampionshipMOM40M50FOF35F45Total
Billericay Striders00010001
Chelmsford AC00001001
Chelmsford AC01000001
Colchester and Tenrdring AC00000101
Colchester Harriers057351324
Dengie Hundred Runners01000102
East London Runners 01100002
Grange Farm Dunmow Runners01000001
Great Bentley03002117
Halstead RRC 10000113
Harwich Runners10001002
Harwich Runners02210117
Havering A C02200004
Ilford Athletic Club01021004
Saffron Striders00000101
Southend AC01202106
Springfield Striders01312119
Springfield Striders01000001
Thurrock Harriers AC00120104
Tiptree Road Runners01110126
Witham Running Club014112211