Individual Times 2018 Essex County Relays

Click on the header to change the sort order

PositionNameClubTimeCategory
1Rob WarnerHavering16:01.42MO
2Scott CousinsSpringfield Striders16:03.81MO
3Jamie Buckley-stantonHavering16:14.1MO
4James BosherGrange Farm & Dunmow Runners16:16.33MO
5Tim WoulfeBraintree16:19.94MO
6Paul GrangeHavering16:28.67MO
7Lee TaylorSouthend Ac16:37.48MO
8Alex MantonSpringfield Striders16:41.86MO
9Kurtis SwanBraintree16:42.18MO
10Joshua SowmanGrange Farm & Dunmow Runners16:43.65MO
11Gavin WattsHavering16:46.98MO
12Ed MitchellColchester Harriers16:47.42MO
13James StewartHavering16:47.49MO
14Adam BakerOrion16:47.56M40
15Ermeas AfewerkiColchester Harriers16:49.4MO
16Rob ReasonHarwich Runners16:50.69MO
17Rhys GillardSouthend Ac16:52.88MO
18Nick SashaOrion16:52.99M40
19James MillwardColchester Harriers16:55.54MO
20Chris SellensColchester Harriers16:58.34MO
21Matt BlandHavering17:00.27M50
22Steve RandHavering17:00.52M40
23Steve CooperHarwich Runners17:01.19M40
24Chris HattonSouthend Ac17:03.16MO
25Doug MccallColchester Harriers17:04.39MO
26Mark WaineSpringfield Striders17:06.09M40
27Adam SawyerColchester Harriers17:07.28MO
28Joe RaySouthend Ac17:07.4MO
29Richard HeathColchester Harriers17:07.73M40
30Christian HolmesSouthend Ac17:08.74MO
31Kim JohansenChelmsford Ac17:10.46FO
32Andy JoblingColchester Harriers17:12.09MO
33Sam NorrisSouthend Ac17:15.41MO
34Jason LendonHavering17:15.7M40
35Lee PickeringGrange Farm & Dunmow Runners17:17.02MO
36Colin RidleyColchester Harriers17:18.44M50
37Graeme KnottHarwich Runners17:19.01MO
38Ged McmillanColchester Harriers17:22.67M40
39Ben HoldgateBraintree17:26.32MO
40Oscar DawsonColchester Harriers17:27.19MO
41Mark DillonOrion17:28.05M40
42Antony GoodallSpringfield Striders17:29.22M40
43Paul DobsonSpringfield Striders17:31.82M50
44Barry SmithHavering17:34.25MO
45Martin ChesterHavering17:36.38M40
46James SmytheSpringfield Striders17:36.74M40
47Freddy KeefeHavering17:36.94MO
48Alex BensonSpringfield Striders17:38.6MO
49John WhiteheadHavering17:39.17MO
50Paul MilesSpringfield Striders17:40.72M40
51Paul RodgersColchester Harriers17:41.91M40
52Mark LloydHarwich Runners17:44.54M40
53Gary ParkerHarwich Runners17:50.37MO
54Ian AnthonyHavering17:52.66MO
55Alex SalesColchester Harriers17:54.43MO
56Ryan DayGreat Bentley17:54.97MO
57Scott RiceThurrock Harriers17:57.27M40
58Robin MccoySpringfield Striders18:02.02M50
59Fergus CrouchColchester Harriers18:02.39MO
60Paul AndersonSpringfield Striders18:03.7M40
61Stuart RavenSpringfield Striders18:04.53MO
62Pat WalshSouthend Ac18:06.39MO
63James CrispWitham18:07.64MO
64Alex JoelChelmsford Ac18:14.09FO
65Robert SmithColchester Harriers18:18.64MO
66Mick BridgelandChelmsford Ac18:21.77M50
67Wayne CookColchester Harriers18:22.21MO
68Tim BallardGreat Bentley18:25.24MO
69Ollie GiffordColchester Harriers18:26.31MO
70Toby DraperThurrock Harriers18:26.91M40
71Pete WestColchester Harriers18:27.71M50
72Gavin MaleyHavering18:27.86MO
73Paul PrestonColchester Harriers18:29.8M40
74Gary AtkinsHavering18:32.91M50
75Keith WillettThurrock Harriers18:34.27M40
76Jackie StrettonSpringfield Striders18:35.62FO
77Richard FlutterColchester Harriers18:38.91M50
78Lewis DebenhamHavering18:41.63MO
79Simon DayHarwich Runners18:42.18M40
80Rebecca LuxtonChelmsford Ac18:48.23FO
81Joe BodenColchester Harriers18:51.6MO
82Gary ChandlerSpringfield Striders18:52.09M40
83Alec KyriakidesSouthend Ac18:52.16MO
84Charlie KeitchGreat Bentley18:53.11MO
85Richard BodenColchester Harriers18:54.74M50
86Keith MarleyColchester Harriers18:58.36M40
87James WatersonColchester Harriers18:59.17MO
88Paul BroomeSpringfield Striders18:59.78M50
89Dan ClaptonGreat Bentley18:59.96MO
90Sarah StradlingColchester Harriers19:01.95F35
91Wendy KingChelmsford Ac19:02.73FO
92Tim BallardColchester Harriers19:03.34MO
93Rob BlackmanGreat Bentley19:04.92MO
94Archie BarringtonHarwich Runners19:09.74MO
95Jon NearsColchester Harriers19:13.21M40
96Rebecca WhiteSaffron Striders19:15.18F35
97Mark RutterHarwich Runners19:15.25M50
98Jonathan FinchTiptree Road Runners19:15.71MO
99Leo ColeWitham19:16.93MO
100Giles SowerbyWitham19:20.11MO
101Craig MitchellColchester Harriers19:25.68MO
102Kerry HollandSouthend Ac19:26.5FO
103Stacey EyresColchester Harriers19:31.52FO
104Dan MarksColchester Harriers19:35.08MO
105Chris PurseSpringfield Striders19:38.13M50
106Robin BrookesHarwich Runners19:38.19M40
107Nick TrencherThurrock Harriers19:38.33M40
108Richard RoeHavering19:39.77MO
109Marianne NaylorSaffron Striders19:39.95F35
110Dominic NiciejewskaColchester Harriers19:39.97MO
111Charlie TurnerHarwich Runners19:40.59MO
112Steve WalkerHavering19:40.6MO
113Hayley Ann LamkinSouthend Ac19:44.34FO
114Adam GerrishColchester Harriers19:44.82MO
115David WrightColchester Harriers19:46.98M50
116Rebecca CookeColchester Harriers19:47.31FO
117Helen TacznskiColchester Harriers19:48.08F35
118Simon SmithColchester Harriers19:50.48M50
119Tim WellsDengie 10019:51.28M40
120Paul BerrettHavering19:53.22M50
121Eamonn ShelleyThurrock Harriers19:58.38M50
122Joseph NourseBraintree20:00.63MO
123Jonathan MetcalfThurrock Harriers20:02.13M50
124Holly GillardSouthend Ac20:04.09FO
125Sarah SellensColchester Harriers20:05.85FO
126Lee PembrokeWitham20:07.98M40
127Hannah WatsonColchester Harriers20:08.2FO
128Martin MackSpringfield Striders20:11M50
129Hayley PeggChelmsford Ac20:14.43FO
130Paul MitchellThurrock Harriers20:19.62M40
131Chris ApplegateThurrock Harriers20:22.39M50
132Denise MorleyColchester Harriers20:25.3F45
133Kate HodgkissHarwich Runners20:28.5F35
134David HilsonColchester Harriers20:30.06M50
135Ellie CumnerColchester Harriers20:30.84F35
136Tony CollinsHavering20:36.51MO
137Sam GoddenGreat Bentley20:37.55FO
138Martin JacksonGrange Farm & Dunmow Runners20:38.96MO
139Alex StuckeyWitham20:43.83MO
140Jason CrispinHavering20:46.84MO
141Ben CloverTiptree Road Runners20:47.47MO
142Claudine BensteadHarwich Runners20:50F35
143Fiona HallsSaffron Striders20:51.68F35
144Rebecca PitmanSpringfield Striders20:52.14F45
145Simon MorganColchester Harriers20:52.76M50
146Sarah PenningtonSouthend Ac20:54.77FO
147Anne JenkinsonSouthend Ac20:56.68F45
148Annabel-mathews-smithSouthend Ac20:56.93FO
149Polly BridgmanSpringfield Striders20:57.51FO
150Arthur WhistonColchester Harriers21:00.18M50
151Heidi SteeleColchester Harriers21:01.17FO
152Bill SmytheWitham21:01.42M40
153Jo MarksColchester Harriers21:02.2FO
154Chris PantonColchester Harriers21:04.8MO
155Ella NealeColchester Harriers21:07.54FO
156Madeline LewisHarwich Runners21:07.88F35
157Steve BallThurrock Harriers21:09.15M40
158Mark JeffreySpringfield Striders21:09.49M50
159Dan WilkinsonColchester Harriers21:10.21MO
160Russ MiddletonHavering21:12.48MO
161Gary PerrymanTiptree Road Runners21:14.31MO
162Paul DavidsonGreat Bentley21:14.78M40
163Tony WallenWitham21:18.42M40
164Mark LynchWitham21:19.5M40
165Ian RattrayColchester Harriers21:22.59MO
166Liz StukeyWitham21:22.99FO
167Debbie CattermoleColchester Harriers21:23.4F45
168Richard NewmanHarwich Runners21:24.33M50
169Will Roxby ClarkeHarwich Runners21:25.1MO
170David SmithSpringfield Striders21:28.64M40
171Alan GardnerHarwich Runners21:30.03M40
172Paul CarlisleGreat Bentley21:30.17M40
173Steve HenningsWitham21:35.22M40
174Gary CahillThurrock Harriers21:38.29M50
175Charlie HolohanColchester Harriers21:38.78MO
176Lee ClarksonGreat Bentley21:39.8MO
177Erin Minton BranfootChelmsford Ac21:45.14FO
178Vic CurrenSpringfield Striders21:47.69FO
179Anna MillsGreat Bentley21:48.68FO
180Martin ClaydonColchester Harriers21:49.45MO
181Eileen ShadfordGreat Bentley21:50.15FO
182Dennis WarnerHarwich Runners21:53.03M50
183Tim BrockingtonSpringfield Striders21:56.71M40
184Simon MillerColchester Harriers22:02.58MO
185Nicki RansonSpringfield Striders22:06.08F45
186Rachel DaleColchester Harriers22:11.11FO
187Natasha LagdenSouthend Ac22:13.77FO
188Kate SandercockColchester Harriers22:13.92F45
189Kate GibsonColchester Harriers22:20.17F45
190Steph HornerColchester Harriers22:24.11F45
191Vanessa MathersSouthend Ac22:24.38F45
192Pat MarshColchester Harriers22:26.02MO
193Michael BumsteadThurrock Harriers22:30.53M50
194Sue CribbsSouthend Ac22:34.25F45
195Cheryl ApplebyColchester Harriers22:36.61FO
196Phillipa BaxterColchester Harriers22:38.33FO
197Chris McdonnellDengie 10022:38.94M40
198Tomasz KomorowskaGreat Bentley22:44.11MO
199Brigid WallenWitham22:48.32F45
200Matt DoranHarwich Runners22:51.31M40
201Becky MccorquodaleHarwich Runners22:53.3F45
202Jackie McllannanColchester Harriers22:53.75FO
203Nicola HilsonColchester Harriers22:56.66FO
204James MontgomeryWitham22:56.74M50
205Edward SkinnerTiptree Road Runners23:01.02MO
206Sarah FletcherGreat Bentley23:01.65F35
207Caroliena CameronHalstead23:05.46F45
208Samantha HartColchester Harriers23:05.48FO
209Ellie HaynesHarwich Runners23:09.94FO
210Kathy BishopGreat Bentley23:13.05FO
211Rebbecca TaylorSouthend Ac23:16.31F35
212Niall BurkeHarwich Runners23:16.36MO
213Tom ColsellGreat Bentley23:17.59MO
214Sian GiffordColchester Harriers23:17.85F45
215Donna MorrisSpringfield Striders23:22.88F45
216Bernard JohnsonThurrock Harriers23:29.4M50
217Rob MatthewsHarwich Runners23:35.4MO
218Lee BlakeWitham23:38.55M40
219Fran NorrisColchester Harriers23:40.37FO
220Donna HindleSpringfield Striders23:48.34F45
221Anthea ColsellGreat Bentley23:49.16F35
222Tricia StaceyGreat Bentley23:51.11F35
223Carina TaylorWitham24:04.46FO
224Keiron CallaghanColchester Harriers24:04.67MO
225David JoblingWitham24:08.3M50
226Sandi Robinson MillerHalstead24:10.78F45
227Graham ClarkeGreat Bentley24:21.78M40
228Louise PascoeWitham24:29.06F35
229Colin ShortWitham24:40.41M50
230Lyn TannerSpringfield Striders24:43.46F45
231Richard SeeDengie 10024:46.48M40
232Daisy HilsonColchester Harriers24:46.84FO
233Anne HerbertHarwich Runners24:49.54F45
234Sasha RushWitham24:51.61FO
235Louise YatesColchester Harriers24:58.18FO
236Helen BenhamHarwich Runners25:17.19FO
237Frank GardinerGreat Bentley25:19.22M40
238Magdalena KomorowskaGreat Bentley25:21.09F35
239Antoinette WilsonGreat Bentley25:24.94F35
240Claire BransbyHarwich Runners25:28F45
241Sharon BannisterSpringfield Striders25:28.23F45
242Steve BrameSpringfield Striders25:39.41M40
243Nicole SmithHalstead25:42.61F45
244Anna AndersonHarwich Runners25:51.06F45
245Lily WatersonColchester Harriers25:52.15FO
246Caroline SearleGreat Bentley25:52.52F35
247Ruth MizonWitham26:03.17F35
248Anita GraingerWitham26:03.88F45
249Barbara McdonnellDengie 10026:28.5F35
250Marion SimmonsGreat Bentley26:42.87FO
251Trisha HolmesSouthend Ac26:47.68F35
252Amanda BakerSouthend Ac27:07.39F35
253Gary HillGreat Bentley27:11.91M40
254Dawn ShillingWitham27:36.18F35
255Rachel RodgersColchester Harriers28:03.17FO
256Valentina BurleyHarwich Runners28:04.25F45
257Nina SimmonsGreat Bentley28:07.16FO
258Sarah GoodwinSpringfield Striders28:10.22F45
259Tracey DenbyWitham28:19F45
260Jenny HiggsDengie 10029:08.83F35
261Tracey GeorgeHarwich Runners29:59.2F45
262Sara Roxby ClarkeHarwich Runners30:01.95FO
263John BushGreat Bentley30:50.08M40
264Joscelyn McinnesDengie 10032:27.05F35