Individual Times 2017 Essex County Relays

Click on the header to change the sort order

PositionNameClubTimeCategory
1Blair McwhirterIlford Athletic Club15:34.24MO
2Adrian MussettColchester Harriers15:41.72M40
3Rob WarnerHavering Ac15:49.21MO
4Ramadam OsmanColchester Harriers15:55.2MO
5Alex RichardsIlford Athletic Club16:11.9MO
6Tom GardnerIlford Athletic Club16:13.05MO
7Peter RobinsonSpringfield Striders16:21.42MO
8Malcolm MuirIlford Athletic Club16:29.83MO
9James SmithSpringfield Striders16:31.94MO
10Euan BrownEast London Runners16:33.57MO
11Thomas GrimesEast London Runners16:34.01MO
12Patrick BrownEast London Runners16:42.33MO
13Steve RandHavering Ac16:43.06M40
14Jamie Buckley StantonHavering Ac16:48.12MO
15Jake YoungColchester Harriers16:50.43MO
16Lee TaylorSouthend Ac16:50.7MO
17Paul QuintonEast London Runners16:52.89MO
18Charlie ParkerSouthend Ac16:56.34MO
19Elizabeth DaviesSpringfield Striders16:56.73FO
20Ryan DayGreat Bentley Running Club16:59.17MO
21Rhys GillardSouthend Ac17:02.39MO
22Daz FarrugiaColchester Harriers17:08.08MO
23James WrightSpringfield Striders17:08.13MO
24Chris SellensColchester Harriers17:10.66MO
25Alfie WiathakaHavering Ac17:11.33MO
26Anthony BarracloughColchester Harriers17:11.42MO
27Mark WaineSpringfield Striders17:12.09MO
28Antony GoodallSpringfield Striders17:16.53M40
29Richard HeathColchester Harriers17:22.04M40
30Mark HarrodColchester Harriers17:22.76M40
31Mark LloydHarwich Runners17:24.05M40
32James StewartHavering Ac17:25.72MO
33Scott RiceThurrock Harriers Ac17:28.01M40
34Stuart RavenSpringfield Striders17:30.91M40
35Pete SmaleSouthend Ac17:31.81MO
36Oscar DawsonColchester Harriers17:36.77MO
37Ian AnthonyHavering Ac17:36.84MO
38Jon NearsColchester Harriers17:37.35M40
39Steven ReadGrange Farm And Dunmow17:39.28MO
40Paul RodgersColchester Harriers17:40.76M40
41Matt BlandHavering Ac17:41.65M40
42Jason LendonHavering Ac17:46.34M40
43Steve CooperHarwich Runners17:48.07M40
44Robin MccoyBillericay Striders17:51.42M50
45Daniel ReynoldsGrange Farm And Dunmow17:52.56MO
46Christian HomesSouthend Ac17:56M40
47Robin BrookesHarwich Runners17:57.3M40
48Heydon MizonWitham Running Club17:59.19M40
49Sam Gooding-matthewsHarwich Runners17:59.82MO
50Steve PhilcoxIlford Athletic Club18:02.84M50
51Lee MartinSpringfield Striders18:06.76M40
52Gary ChandlerSpringfield Striders18:09.31M40
53Andy RaynorColchester Harriers18:14.13M50
54Sean KetteridgeColchester Harriers18:17.34M40
55Paul MingayTiptree Road Runners18:18.12M50
56Darren SuttonSpringfield Striders18:18.23M40
57Paul PrestonColchester Harriers18:19.11M40
58Neil CrispIlford Athletic Club18:20.7M50
59Steve PeckHarwich Runners18:21.33M40
60John FryerColchester Harriers18:21.41MO
61Keith MarleyColchester Harriers18:21.97M40
63Alec KyriakidesSouthend Ac18:28.6M40
63David HuntWitham Running Club18:28.6MO
64David LindseySpringfield Striders18:29.42MO
65Simon DayHarwich Runners18:29.44M40
66Chris WarrenGreat Bentley Running Club18:29.65MO
67Craig MitchellColchester Harriers18:31.14M40
68Andrew DaggeColchester Harriers18:31.89MO
69John FrancisHarwich Runners18:32.57M50
70Keith WillettThurrock Harriers Ac18:32.7M40
71Tim BallardColchester Harriers18:34.5M40
72Martyn ClarkeColchester Harriers18:36.91M50
73Pete WestColchester Harriers18:40.4M50
74Sam BilbieSpringfield Striders18:40.7FO
75Nick TrencherThurrock Harriers Ac18:42.15M40
76Tony HydeIlford Athletic Club18:42.6M50
77Matthew WebsterGrange Farm And Dunmow18:42.85MO
78Aaron MarleyColchester Harriers18:43.89MO
79Leo ColeWitham Running Club18:44.75M50
80Clive ThomasColchester Harriers18:45.54M50
81Alex SalesColchester Harriers18:48.37MO
82Simon WilsonColchester Harriers18:48.77M40
83Mark RutterHarwich Runners18:49.61M50
84Benjamin FickenGreat Bentley Running Club18:53.23MO
85Dan FosterColchester Harriers18:55.3M50
86James WatersonColchester Harriers18:59.88M40
87Aaron GravesTiptree Road Runners19:02.25MO
88Jamie NelsonColchester Harriers19:02.8MO
89Andy LovelockColchester Harriers19:04.41MO
90Colin WoodsSpringfield Striders19:06.69MO
91Rebecca LuxtonChelmsford Ac19:08.08FO
92Andre BessantHarwich Runners19:11.27M40
93Paul DellarTiptree Road Runners19:11.68M50
94Jon ByfordSpringfield Striders19:12.52M40
95Robbie SmithColchester Harriers19:12.61MO
96Michael SimmonsGreat Bentley Running Club19:16.08M40
97Stuart MillsWitham Running Club19:16.45M40
98Phil HarperSpringfield Striders19:16.66MO
99Donald LawlessThurrock Harriers Ac19:16.69M50
100Jackie StrettonSpringfield Striders19:17.93FO
101Giles SowerbyWitham Running Club19:20.85MO
102Victoria HaylesChelmsford Ac19:21.54FO
103Richard BodenColchester Harriers19:23.81M50
104Michael BumsteadThurrock Harriers Ac19:25.52M50
105Andy LagerWitham Running Club19:26.62M40
106Hayley PeggChelmsford Ac19:30.81FO
107Richard MillwardColchester Harriers19:31.2M40
108Denise MorleyColchester Harriers19:31.8F45
109Paul AndersonSpringfield Striders19:31.94M40
110Ashwin ShahGrange Farm And Dunmow19:34.16MO
111Rebecca WhiteSaffron Striders19:34.29F35
112Kevin HiggensColchester Harriers19:34.88M40
113Lee HolohanColchester Harriers19:39.65MO
114Richard FlutterColchester Harriers19:41.36M40
115Anthony NixonIlford Athletic Club19:42.2M50
116David WrightColchester Harriers19:42.89M40
117Johnathan MetcalfThurrock Harriers Ac19:43.45M50
118Tracy EnglishSouthend Ac19:46.84F35
119Mark GowersBillericay Striders19:49.36M50
120Paul DavisonGreat Bentley Running Club19:49.74M40
121Ian HawColchester Harriers19:50.33MO
122Chris PurseSpringfield Striders19:53.21M50
123Marianne NaylorSaffron Striders19:53.85F35
124Kate MillsSpringfield Striders19:54.52FO
125Simon SmithColchester Harriers19:54.56M50
126Amanda HenryColchester Harriers19:57.26FO
127Sarah PenningtonSouthend Ac19:57.48FO
128Kevin McalindenColchester Harriers20:00.45M50
129Jonathon FinchTiptree Road Runners20:04.17MO
130John GreenThurrock Harriers Ac20:05.59M50
131Paul ThompsonEast London Runners20:07.31M40
132Chris ManbyColchester Harriers20:08.04MO
133Mark AustinWitham Running Club20:08.6M50
134Eamon BrownBillericay Striders20:10.39M50
135Justin BurlsHarwich Runners20:13.35M50
136Charlie KeitchGreat Bentley Running Club20:15.53MO
137Mark LynchWitham Running Club20:24.2M40
138Fiona HallsSaffron Striders20:24.31F35
139Gary CahillThurrock Harriers Ac20:28.4M50
140Adv FrostColchester Harriers20:33.77M40
141Vicky HuntWitham Running Club20:34.75F35
142Michael BatesColchester Harriers20:37.28MO
143Stacey EyresColchester Harriers20:37.82FO
144Dan WilkinsonColchester Harriers20:40.17MO
145Simon MorganColchester Harriers20:41.86M40
146Jonathan WooldridgeEast London Runners20:43.35M40
147Samantha GoddenGreat Bentley Running Club20:45.71FO
148Phil CherryWitham Running Club20:47.05M40
149Holly GillardSouthend Ac20:51.02FO
150Toni RadleyThurrock Harriers Ac20:52.27F35
151Perry TaylorTiptree Road Runners20:55.56M50
152Arthur WhistonColchester Harriers20:57.15M50
153John MillsSpringfield Striders20:58.8MO
154Paul HollidgeGreat Bentley Running Club20:59.48M40
155Gary PerrymanTiptree Road Runners21:01.86MO
156Alex StuckeyWitham Running Club21:04.04M40
157Ellie CumnerColchester And Tendring21:05.85F35
158Pete BinnsSouthend Ac21:07.19M40
159Natasha LagdenSouthend Ac21:07.54F35
160Lee CaulfieldColchester Harriers21:08.82MO
161Jayne AtkinsonColchester And Tendring21:11.47F35
162Chris PantonColchester Harriers21:12.48M40
163Steve WatsonWitham Running Club21:12.98MO
164Rebecca PitmanSpringfield Striders21:13.35F45
165Tony CollinsHavering Ac21:14.91MO
166Ian CannonsHarwich Runners21:15.08MO
167Pete FullerTiptree Road Runners21:17.09MO
168Russ MiddletonHavering Ac21:20.65MO
169Debbie CattermoleColchester Harriers21:21.18F45
170Jason BiltonColchester Harriers21:22.16M40
171Kev HarperWitham Running Club21:22.43M40
172Hazel BuistHalstead21:24.92FO
173Vic CurrenSpringfield Striders21:31.46FO
174Paul ThomasWitham Running Club21:34.38M40
175Ellen WilliamsonSouthend Ac21:34.75FO
176Bernard JohnsonThurrock Harriers Ac21:37.43M50
177Kathryn BronsonHalstead21:38.56F35
178Venessa MathersSouthend Ac21:39.69F35
179Rebecca CookeColchester Harriers21:41.61FO
180Malcolm JarvisGreat Bentley Running Club21:47.46MO
181William RadleyDengie 10021:49.03MO
182Chris McdonnellDengie 10021:50.17MO
183Grant ConwayEast London Runners21:53.77M40
184Maddie LewisHarwich Runners21:54.26F35
185Steph HornerColchester Harriers21:54.64F45
186Claudine BensteadHarwich Runners21:55.46F35
187Sarah SellensColchester Harriers21:56.28FO
188Joanna MartynColchester Harriers21:57.51FO
189Rachel RoughanHalstead21:59.18FO
190Mellissa DowellColchester Harriers22:01.13F45
191Dave GayerColchester Harriers22:01.38MO
192Victoria PeacockThurrock Harriers Ac22:01.66F35
193Pat MarshColchester Harriers22:01.68M40
194Zuzanna SinalovaIlford Athletic Club22:02.51FO
195Caroliena CameronHalstead22:04.71F35
196Steve HenningsWitham Running Club22:06.26M50
197Derek GreenhamGreat Bentley Running Club22:07.27MO
198Bridgid WallenWitham Running Club22:10.29F45
199Meera Rajoo-oakleyGreat Bentley Running Club22:10.52FO
200Liz StuckeyWitham Running Club22:10.72F35
201Jodie FarrellThurrock Harriers Ac22:11F35
202Sara WallaceColchester Harriers22:13.02FO
203Angela IsherwoodColchester Harriers22:23.9FO
204Mathew GillardSouthend Ac22:24.93M40
205Charlotte HodgsonHarwich Runners22:28.04F35
206Tim BrockingtonSpringfield Striders22:34.07M50
208Sian GiffordColchester And Tendring22:36.93F35
208Niall BurkeHarwich Runners22:36.93MO
209Gemma BrowneColchester Harriers22:40.01FO
210Dennis WarnerHarwich Runners22:40.45MO
211Melanie CandlerHalstead22:42.47F35
212Jenny AylenGreat Bentley Running Club22:44.46FO
213Lee KerrisonTiptree Road Runners22:48.44M40
214Wendy MartinWitham Running Club22:53.61F35
215Soraya BarronSpringfield Striders22:54.51FO
216Eileen ShadfordGreat Bentley Running Club22:55.64F45
217Fran NorrisColchester Harriers23:01.03F45
218Rebecca BootyWitham Running Club23:05.49F35
219Richard SeeDengie 10023:06.73MO
220Neil BeaumontDengie 10023:10.78MO
221Hilda O KellySpringfield Striders23:10.94F45
222Ellie HaynesHarwich Runners23:12.54FO
223Trevor RobinsonHavering Ac23:17.48MO
224Jennie RichardsonColchester Harriers23:17.67F45
225Mark MoughtonSpringfield Striders23:27.32M50
226Kieran CallaghanHarwich Runners23:32.73MO
227Al MonteSouthend Ac23:40.28M40
228Dianne CrispIlford Athletic Club23:40.4FO
229Louise YatesColchester Harriers23:46.61FO
230Jeff HiggonHarwich Runners23:48.37MO
231Dave JoblingWitham Running Club23:55.27M40
232Leigh-anne PorterHalstead23:56.43FO
233Katrina FinchTiptree Road Runners23:56.68F35
234Sharon CarrWitham Running Club24:03.57F45
235Debbielyn HallamSouthend Ac24:04.18FO
236Katrina VicentiyevicColchester Harriers24:04.34FO
237Kya HammertonSouthend Ac24:06.51FO
238Natasha RiceColchester Harriers24:13.06FO
239Marion SimmonsGreat Bentley Running Club24:19.21F45
240Sharon BannisterSpringfield Striders24:19.61F35
241Rachel GilesGreat Bentley Running Club24:21.1FO
242Wendy CarterHalstead24:21.22F45
243Toni WilsonColchester Harriers24:24.5F45
244Colin ShortWitham Running Club24:29.2M40
245Anita GrangerWitham Running Club24:30.26F45
246Valerie ReesTiptree Road Runners24:30.53F35
247Catherine MarriottDengie 10024:30.54F35
248Anita MussettColchester Harriers24:30.81F45
249Donna HindleSpringfield Striders24:32.42F45
250Nicole SmithHalstead24:38.7F45
251Andy ThorneHarwich Runners24:39.4MO
252Lorraine GarnhamHalstead24:39.55F45
253Karen ChapmanSpringfield Striders24:41.69F35
254Penny BarringtonHarwich Runners24:49.11F45
255Jeremy DownsHarwich Runners24:53.36MO
256Claire BransbyHarwich Runners24:55.89F45
257Lesley FullerGreat Bentley Running Club24:59.74F35
258Louise PascoeWitham Running Club25:05.86F35
259Anna YoungHarwich Runners25:09.09FO
260Gary HillGreat Bentley Running Club25:12.33MO
261Elaine TribleySpringfield Striders25:17.91F35
262Sharon FrostColchester Harriers25:19.11F45
263Deborah CubberleyGreat Bentley Running Club25:27.53FO
264Becky BjotterColchester Harriers25:41.81FO
265Colleen RaeWitham Running Club25:46.63F45
266Hannah JarvisHarwich Runners25:46.9FO
267Rachel AbbottColchester Harriers25:50.78F35
268Barbara McdonnellDengie 10025:51.98F35
269Zoe GouldTiptree Road Runners25:56.61F45
270Dave HoldichWitham Running Club26:17.52MO
271Rebecca ConranGreat Bentley Running Club26:21.76FO
272Jo SmytheWitham Running Club26:27.78F45
273Becky GrimwoodWitham Running Club26:29.67FO
274Ray CharltonSpringfield Striders26:30.03M40
275Ann PiercyHarwich Runners26:36.36F45
276Angus AldridgeSouthend Ac26:47.38M40
277Emma SweeneyWitham Running Club26:58.25F35
278Paula RotheroTiptree Road Runners27:16.17F45
279Trisha HolmesSouthend Ac27:21.98FO
280Julia BawdenTiptree Road Runners27:27.9F45
281Sue ThomasGreat Bentley Running Club27:33.02F45
282Pat RhodesTiptree Road Runners27:34.45F45
283Sasha RushWitham Running Club27:36.79FO
284Tracey DenbyWitham Running Club27:49.5F45
285Michelle Cooper-keebleHarwich Runners27:59.31FO
286Tracey GeorgeHarwich Runners28:25.63FO
287John BushGreat Bentley Running Club28:47.7MO
288Alison ClarkeGreat Bentley Running Club29:02.86F35
289Sarah GreenhamGreat Bentley Running Club29:09.86F35
290Wendy SmalleyTiptree Road Runners29:11.63F35
291Ruth MizonWitham Running Club29:27.28FO
292Larina MarshTiptree Road Runners29:33.54F45
293Rachel RodgersColchester Harriers30:15.26F35
294Julie GillenderIlford Athletic Club30:32.24FO
295Joscelyn McinnesDengie 10030:59.36F35
296Anna AndersonHarwich Runners31:40.29FO
297Rachel Richardson-wrightColchester Harriers31:43.69F35
298Anita LeaverTiptree Road Runners31:53.06F45