Individual Times 2016 Essex County Relays

Click on the header to change the sort order

PositionNameClubTimeCategory
1Scott CousinsSpringfield Striders15:37.12MO
2Adrian MussettColchester Harriers N/s15:45.55MO
3Tom GardnerIlford Ac16:09.58MO
4Malcolm MuirIlford Ac16:09.93MO
5Mark NewtonSpringfield Striders16:10.15MO
6Blair McwhirterIlford Ac16:13.45MO
7Jamie Buckley StantonHavering Ac16:17.01MO
8Ollie KyridkidesSouthend Ac16:17.69MO
9Tom CammackSpringfield Striders16:21.97MO
10Gav AllenSpringfield Striders16:32.44M40
11Rhys GillardSouthend Ac16:32.55MO
12Chris SellensColchester Harriers N/s16:38.69MO
13Stephen StrangeBasildon Ac16:43.22MO
14James SmithSpringfield Striders16:50.78MO
15Alex RichardsIlford Ac16:52.03MO
16Carwyn JonesColchester Harriers N/s16:53.52MO
17Steve RandHavering Ac16:55.19M40
18Lee TaylorSouthend Ac16:57.94MO
19Jon NearsColchester Harriers A17:00.43M40
20Richard HeathColchester Harriers A17:05.71M40
21Rob WarnerHavering Ac17:07.49MO
22Paul DobsonSpringfield Striders17:14.69M40
23Daniel AshleyBasildon Ac17:17.02MO
24Brandon ThorpeBasildon Ac17:17.41MO
25Mark HarrodColchester Harriers A17:18.67M40
26Charlie ParkerSouthend Ac17:35.36MO
27Paul GrangeHavering Ac17:35.54MO
28Matt BlandHavering Ac17:35.92M40
29Mark LloydHarwich Runners17:39.46M40
30Ian AnthonyHavering Ac17:42.13MO
31Adam JordanSouthend Ac17:45.36MO
32Gary ChambersSpringfield Striders17:48.09M40
33Sebastian CirilloBasildon Ac17:49.22MO
34Graeme KnottHarwich Runners17:49.99MO
35Paul RodgersColchester Harriers B17:50.11M40
36John FryerColchester Harriers B17:51.11MO
37Colin RidleyColchester Harriers A17:52.15M50
38Sam Gooding MatthewsHarwich Runners17:52.52MO
39Stephen PhilcoxIlford Ac17:54.19M50
40Robin BrooksHarwich Runners17:57.59M40
41Ashley CapelSouthend Ac18:08.1MO
42Dan SlayfordSouthend Ac18:10.83MO
43Paul PrestonColchester Harriers B18:10.94M40
44Sarah StradlingColchester Harriers A18:11.96FO
45Peter WestColchester Harriers A18:13.92M50
46Alex SalesColchester Harriers B18:18.86MO
47Matt BraybrookHavering Ac18:19.32MO
48James CrispWitham Rc18:20.16M40
49Tony CollinsHavering Ac18:28.2MO
50Joihn FrancisHarwich Runners18:34.7M50
51Neil CrispIlford Ac18:36.98M50
52Mark RutterHarwich Runners18:37.76M50
53Callum WallaceSouthend Ac18:38.52MO
54Claire CorrellSouthend Ac18:39.76F35
55Craig MitchellColchester Harriers B18:40.02MO
56Stuart RavenSpringfield Striders18:40.31M40
57Kerry HollandSouthend Ac18:42.54FO
58Martyn ClarkeColchester Harriers A18:44.15M50
59Heydon MizonWitham Rc18:51.63M40
60Alec Kyri AkidesSouthend Ac18:51.83M40
61Terry KnightleyIlford Ac18:53.57M50
62Simon SmithColchester Harriers B18:55.38M50
63Laura ShewbridgeColchester Harriers A18:55.83FO
64Jason CrispinHavering Ac18:56.12MO
65Tracey EnglishSouthend Ac19:02.54F35
66Rebecca WhiteSaffron Striders19:04.29F35
67Paul GreenThurrock Harriers19:04.41M50
68Richard BodenColchester Harriers B19:06.27M50
69Scott DarneyWitham Rc19:06.43MO
70Ben FikenGreat Bentley19:10.2MO
71John GreenThurrock Harriers19:10.35M50
72Keith MartinThurrock Harriers19:11.33MO
73Don LawlessThurrock Harriers19:13.29M50
74Rob GibbyColchester Harriers C19:13.75M40
75Jon ByfordSpringfield Striders19:16.25M40
76Keith MarleyColchester Harriers B19:17.38M40
77Kevin McalindenColchester Harriers C19:19.8M50
78Ian HawColchester Harriers B19:19.89MO
79Paul BerrettHavering Ac19:20.32M40
80Richard FlutterHarwich Runners19:25.43M40
81Richard MillwardColchester Harriers C19:26.05M40
82Dan MartinColchester Harriers C19:26.27MO
83Tony NixonIlford Ac19:26.66M50
84Jonathan MetcalfThurrock Harriers19:29.09MO
85Tim MartinThurrock Harriers19:31.21MO
86Dave HuntWitham Rc19:34.32MO
87Ben HammondHarwich Runners19:36.75M40
88Suran PenningtonSouthend Ac19:37.2FO
89Dave WrightColchester Harriers N/s19:38.19MO
90Andrew LagerWitham Rc19:38.2M40
91Matt KnowlesGreat Bentley19:47.38MO
92David HarbrowColchester Harriers C19:47.79MO
93Ady FrostColchester Harriers C19:48.56M40
94Russell MiddletonHavering Ac19:55.11M40
95John HoodMid Essex Casuals19:56.28M50
96Steve SawyerDengie 10019:59.94MO
97Stacy EyresColchester Harriers A20:00.61FO
98Sarah SellensColchester Harriers C20:01.68FO
99David WrightColchester Harriers B20:04.78M50
100Andrew RaynorColchester Harriers C20:05.12M50
101Rebecca CookeColchester Harriers B20:05.89FO
102Paul DellarTiptree Road Runners20:05.91MO
103Fiona HallsSaffron Striders20:14.98F35
104Jonathan FinchTiptree Road Runners20:16.87MO
105Denise MorleyColchester Harriers20:23.33F45
106Gary PerrymanTiptree Road Runners20:23.71MO
107William HainingHarwich Runners20:25.75M50
108Andrea JamesColchester Harriers B20:26.62FO
109Tony WallenWitham Rc20:27.87M40
110Alex StuckeyWitham Rc20:31.97M40
111Kevin HarperWitham Rc20:32.03M40
112Mellissa DowellColchester Harriers20:33.25F45
113Mark LawesTiptree Road Runners20:34.68MO
114Roy ReadMid Essex Casuals20:35.43M50
115Elle NealeColchester Harriers B20:38.4FO
116Chris McdonnallDengie 10020:39.46MO
117Phil DaviesMid Essex Casuals20:40.78M50
118Helen BloomfieldColchester Harriers20:44.72F35
119Simon MorganColchester Harriers C20:49.07MO
120Bill SmytheWitham Rc20:49.32M40
121Maddie LewisHarwich Runners20:51.76F35
122Ann JenkinsonSouthend Ac20:52.44F35
123Sean DarneyWitham Rc20:53.71MO
124Bradley WestHavering Ac20:57.63MO
125Andre BesantHarwich Runners21:00.03M40
126Tom VaspuruColchester Harriers C21:00.3MO
127Annette OakmanColchester Harriers21:01.97F35
128Ellie MayneColchester Harriers21:04.15F35
129Nick BealesHarwich Runners21:05.1M50
130Lee PembrokeWitham Rc21:07.06M40
131Patrick ReynoldsGreat Bentley21:07.43MO
132Justin BurlsHarwich Runners21:09.86MO
133Don LawlessThurrock Harriers21:12.7MO
134Steve KentHarwich Runners21:14.3M50
135Mark ShillakerTiptree Road Runners21:16.29M40
136Justin Cooper-keebleHarwich Runners21:16.48MO
137Arthur WhistonColchester Harriers21:17.61MO
138Claudine BensteadHarwich Runners21:18.75F45
139Joanne MartinColchester Harriers C21:21.23FO
140Sarah ColbertSpringfield Striders21:32F45
141Janet LipshiSaffron Striders21:39.86F35
142Gary GreenwoldSpringfield Striders21:40.53M40
143Beth FrancisColchester Harriers21:41.44FO
144Liz StuckeyWitham Rc21:42.16F35
145Rob WarnerHarwich Runners21:47.29M50
146Brigid WallenWitham Rc21:51.5F35
147Becky MccorquodaleHarwich Runners21:59.09F35
148Holly GillardSouthend Ac22:01.95FO
149Kasia KostyrkaSouthend Ac22:04.33FO
150Phil SandersonHarwich Runners22:05.59MO
151Heidi SteeleColchester Harriers C22:05.66FO
152Vicky HuntWitham Rc22:06.2F35
153Annabel Smith MatthewsSouthend Ac22:08.57FO
154Ian CannonsHarwich Runners22:10.09M40
155Malcolm JarvisGreat Bentley22:17.29MO
156Matthew GillardSouthend Ac22:20.99M40
157Claire Gooding MatthewsHarwich Runners22:37.26F35
158Sandra FoxColchester Harriers22:37.69F45
159Jennifer LovelockSpringfield Striders22:43.46FO
160Dave EndersWitham Rc22:43.5M40
161Paul TawnMid Essex Casuals22:46M50
162Rachel TaylorColchester Harriers22:56.31FO
163Ian RhodesTiptree Road Runners22:58.05M40
164Sharan RyderHarwich Runners22:58.55F45
165Dorra HindleSpringfield Striders23:06.4F45
166Myles DoranHarwich Runners23:17.55MO
167Richard SeffDengie 10023:20.05MO
168Kieran CallaghanHarwich Runners23:23.03MO
169Gary RobinsHavering Ac23:23.43M40
170Carrie HookHarwich Runners23:27.53F45
171Collette FramptonSouthend Ac23:32.52FO
172Anita MussettColchester Harriers23:32.79F45
173Gary RaynorColchester Harriers C23:32.98M50
174Steph HornerColchester Harriers23:48.53F45
175Hilda O'kellySpringfield Striders23:57.09F45
176Malcolm BailyTiptree Road Runners23:59.68M40
177Shelley EndersWitham Rc24:15.83F45
178Sharon FrostColchester Harriers24:32.84F45
179Ian FoskenMid Essex Casuals24:41.1M50
180Kirsty WilliamsSpringfield Striders24:55.04FO
181Angela DellarTiptree Road Runners24:56.56F35
182Anne PeirceyHarwich Runners25:05.91F45
183Carla HolroydHarwich Runners25:33.92F45
184Dianne CrispIlford Ac25:35.95F45
185Brian ButcherMid Essex Casuals25:47.52M50
186Emma BarrHarwich Runners26:01.56FO
187Jo SmytheWitham Rc26:03.71F45
188Julia GaleaIlford Ac26:11.63F45
189Tina ClarkeTiptree Road Runners26:21.92F35
190Kelly TurkSpringfield Striders26:38.85FO
191Pat RhodesTiptree Road Runners27:05.12F35
192Becky BjotterColchester Harriers27:05.93FO
193Gary PoyutDengie 10027:14.37MO
194Sue SmithWitham Rc27:30.03F45
195Steve JordanSouthend Ac27:31.69M40
196Chris KingTiptree Road Runners27:37.49F35
197Michelle GreenfieldHarwich Runners27:49.83FO
198Joanne RobinTiptree Road Runners28:01.49F35
199Jenny HiggsDengie 10028:02.48F35
200Angela WaltonHarwich Runners28:09.22FO
201Anne HerbertHarwich Runners28:48.88F45
202Rachel RodgersColchester Harriers28:55.76F35
203Julie GillenderIlford Ac29:13.94F45
204Trevor MatthewsHarwich Runners30:03.03MO
205Berbeera McdonnalDengie 10030:21.79F35
206Anita LeverTiptree Road Runners33:49.6F35
207Barbera McdonnallDengie 10035:19.97F35