Confirmed Entries

NumberNameClubCounty
1Cindy AbbasNo
2Janet AbramsThrift Green TrottersYes
3Ruth AcworthNo
4John AdamsIpswich JaffaNo
5Tony AdolphusIpswich JaffaNo
6Judith AdolphusIpswich JaffaNo
7Silvana AdwentNo
8Paul Agastina Phoenix StridersYes
9Daniel AgerIpswich JaffaNo
10Marc Akers East London RunnersYes
11AlaganandasundaramIlford ACYes
12Gavin AlexanderNo
13Nicola AlexanderNo
14Howard AllenIpswich JaffaNo
15Gavin AllenHalstead Road RunnersYes
16Karen AllworthyOrion HarriersYes
17Anthony AndersonHarwich RunnersYes
18Anna AndersonHarwich RunnersNo
19Christopher ApplegateThurrock HarriersYes
20Sophie AppsHarold Wood Running ClubNo
21Nicola AshworthNo
22Wesley AtkinsHalstead Road RunnersYes
23Mark Austin Witham Running ClubYes
24Susan AvesSpringfield StridersYes
25Glen AvisHadleigh HaresNo
26Jennifer AylenGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
27Julia BaconWitham Running ClubYes
28Jane BaileyFelixstowe Road RunnersNo
29Malcolm BaileyTiptree Road RunnersYes
30Matt Bainbridge Grange Farm Dunmow RunnersYes
31Nik BainbridgeWitham Running ClubYes
32Carl BakerNo
33Jessica BakerKingswood Running ClubYes
34Yasmin BallThrift Green TrottersYes
35Michael BallHarwich RunnersNo
36Tim BallardGreat Bentley Running ClubNo
37Mark Banham Felixstowe Road RunnersNo
38John BarkerThrift Green TrottersYes
39Archie BarringtonHarwich RunnersYes
40Penny BarringtonHarwich Runners Yes
41Debbie ChappellFramlingham FlyersNo
42Natalie BassNo
43Lee BayntonBenfleet RCYes
44Stuart BealCollinsSudbury JoggersNo
45Sue BeckThurrock Harriers Yes
46Shawn BeckerlegWitham Running ClubYes
47Ruth BenhamHarwich RunnersYes
48Helen BenhamHarwich RunnersYes
49Claudine BensteadHarwich RunnersYes
50Peter BentonGreat Bentley Running ClubNo
51Anna BentonNo
52Paul BestleyNo
53Samantha BilbieSpringfield StridersYes
54Conner James BilnerIpswich JaffaNo
55Jasmine BilnerIpswich JaffaNo
56Warren BirchIpswich JaffaNo
57Peter BirdSaint Edmund PacersNo
58Eloise BirdSaint Edmund PacersNo
59Kathy BishopGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
60James BlackshawWitham Running ClubYes
61Verity WebberHarwich RunnersNo
62Clair BlockHarwich RunnersYes
63Brian BloomfieldSudbury JoggersNo
64Joanna BlythNo
65Rachel BodsworthHadleigh HaresNo
66Ian BoltonHarwich RunnersNo
67Richard BoothThrift Green TrottersYes
68John BootyGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
69Rebecca Booty Witham Running ClubYes
70Andreea BornazNo
71Alexandra BorrettNo
72James BosherGrange Farm Dunmow RunnersYes
73Elisa BostockHadleigh HaresNo
74Ian BownGood GymNo
75Louisa Marie BraddocNo
76Tim BrandHarwich RunnersYes
77Claire BransbyHarwich RunnersYes
78Michael BreameNo
79Michael BridgelandChelmsford ACYes
80Jonathan BriggsNo
81Dennis BriggsIlford AC Yes
82Lisa BriggsNo
83Lara BrinkleyNo
84Aimee BrinzerWitham Running ClubYes
85Launa BroadleyIlford ACYes
86Claire BroadleyDagenham Eighty Eight RunnersYes
87Nikki BrockbankSpringfield StridersYes
88Clive BromleyNo
89Euan Brown East London RunnersYes
90Patrick BrownEast London RunnersYes
91Stuart BuchanIpswich JaffaNo
92David BuchananNo
93Rebecca BucklesIpswich Triathlon ClubYes
94Steve BugdenSpringfield StridersYes
95Sylvia BullenBellWitham Running ClubYes
96Michael Bumstead Thurrock HarriersYes
97Rebecca BunyanNo
98Daniel BunyanNo
99Chris BurgoyneSpringfield StridersYes
100Niall BurkeHarwich RunnersYes
101William BurlNo
102Anthony BurrellWitham Running ClubYes
103John BushGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
104David ButlerBillericay StridersYes
105Jon ByfordSpringfield StridersYes
106Martina ByrneWitham Running ClubYes
107Vicki CallejaThrift Green TrottersNo
108Gemma CampNo
109Wilfred CampbellIpswich JaffaYes
110Ella CampionNo
111Kieron CampionNo
112Melanie CandlerHalstead Road Runners Yes
113Gemma CannNo
114Ian CannonsHarwich RunnersYes
115Samantha CardenNo
116Ashley CardenNo
117Carol Ilford ACYes
118Benjamin CarpendaleFelixstowe RRCNo
119Emily CarrCapel CheetahsNo
120Joe CarrFramlingham FlyersNo
121Jennifer CarterBoxted RunnersYes
122Andy CattonIlford ACYes
123Max CaulfieldColchester Harriers ACYes
124Lee CaulfieldColchester Harriers ACYes
125Loretta ChalkleyThrift Green TrottersYes
126Gary ChandlerSpringfield StridersYes
127Debbie ChartersNo
128Roy ChartersNo
129Stephen ChealIlford ACYes
130Gi Kwong CheungIpswich JaffaNo
131Simon Christie No
132Peter ChubbSpringfield StridersYes
133Steve ChurchyardBenfleet RCYes
134Dan ClaptonGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
135Darren ClarkNo
136Tanya ClarkYes
137Daniel Clark Felixstowe Road Runners No
138Graham ClarkeGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
139Alison ClarkeGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
140Lee ClarksonGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
141Andrew CliffordThrift Green TrottersYes
142Jo CliftonSaxmundham SaxonsNo
143Jo Coates Saint Edmund PacersNo
144Tom CodlingSudbury JoggersNo
145Gary ColeNo
146Dan ColeHalstead Road RunnersYes
147Becca ColeChelmsford ACYes
148Leo ColeWitham Running ClubYes
149David ColeyIpswich JaffaNo
150Sarah CollinsNo
151Clare CollinsNo
152Paul ConnellGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
153Danny ConnorWitham Running ClubYes
154James Connor Kent ACYes
155John CookeGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
156Gary CoombesIlford ACYes
157Steve CooperHarwich RunnersNo
158Mandy CooperBenfleet RCYes
159Michelle CooperKeeblHarwich Runners Yes
160Justin CooperKeebleHarwich Runners Yes
161Orlando Costa No
162Angela CosterThrift Green TrottersYes
163Ian CotteeHarwich RunnersNo
164Marc CraddockThrift Green TrottersYes
165Susie CraferGood GymNo
166Anna CrawleyIlford ACYes
167Tom CresswellColchester Harriers ACYes
168Neil CrispIlford ACYes
169Mark Crittenden Great Bentley Running ClubNo
170Adrian CrooksFifty Three TwelveYes
171Zoe CubittNo
172Conor CulhamBraintree And District ACYes
173Lynne CulhamBraintree And District ACYes
174Declan CullenIlford ACYes
175Hillary CurtisWitham Running ClubYes
176Andy CurtsNo
177Kris DalbyHarwich RunnersYes
178Owen DareWitham Running ClubYes
179Stuart DarneySpringfield StridersYes
180Matt DaveyTiptree Road RunnersYes
181Tom DaviesNo
182Liz DaviesSpringfield StridersYes
183Lucy DaviesTiptree Road RunnersYes
184Zara DavisHadleigh HaresNo
185Paul DavisonGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
186Simon DayHarwich RunnersYes
187Paul DellarTiptree Road RunnersYes
188Tracey DenbyWitham Running ClubYes
189David DixonNo
190Paul DobsonSpringfield StridersYes
191Matt DoranHarwich RunnersYes
192Lisa DoveSudbury JoggersNo
193Jeremy DownsHarwich RunnersNo
194Pippa DowswellOrion HarriersYes
195Robert DoyleThurrock HarriersYes
196Brad DrewFelixstowe Road RunnersNo
197Suzanne DunningNo
198Seann DuntNo
199Christine EdgooseBraintree And District ACYes
200Jamie EdgooseNo
201Gary EdwardsNo
202Marijke Van EetveldeThrift Green TrottersYes
203Ian EldenIpswich JaffaNo
204Hayley EllenWitham Running ClubYes
205Charlotte ElmsWitham Running ClubYes
206Paul EnglishWitham Running ClubYes
207Melonie EvansSudbury JoggersNo
208Barry EveNo
209Graham EyreWitham Running ClubYes
210Matt FabyonicWitham Running ClubYes
211Diane FairchildThrift Green TrottersYes
212Jodie FarrellThurrock HarriersYes
213Richard FellinghamStowmarket StridersNo
214Abigail FeltingGrange Farm Dunmow RunnersYes
215Rob FergusonColchester Harriers ACYes
216Craig FiddamanIpswich JaffaNo
217Ivan FilchevHalstead Road RunnersYes
218Jonathan FinchTiptree Road RunnersYes
219Nicola FlattHarwich RunnersYes
220Sarah FletcherGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
221Karen FlowersWitham Running ClubYes
222Simon FordColchester Harriers ACYes
223Ernie ForsythIlford ACYes
224Caitlin FoskerHadleigh HaresNo
225Alan FoskerHadleigh HaresNo
226Gavin FrancisNo
227Lucy FraryNo
228Peter FraserHopewellHarwich RunnersNo
229Julia GaleaIlford ACYes
230Frank GardinerGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
231Alan GardnerHarwich RunnersNo
232Lynne GareySpringfield StridersNo
233Richard GarrettTiptree Road RunnersYes
234Amanda GarwoodNo
235Tracey George Harwich RunnersYes
236Bex GilbertFelixstowe Road RunnersNo
237Rhys GillardSouthend Athletic ClubYes
238Julie GillenderIlford ACYes
239Paul GilsonIpswich JaffaNo
240Mark GodboldIpswich HarriersNo
241Mandy GodboldIpswich HarriersNo
242Gary GodfreySudbury JoggersNo
243Simon GoldsmithNo
244Bridget GoldstoneThrift Green TrottersNo
245Baz GoldstoneThrift Green TrottersYes
246Antony GoodallSpringfield StridersYes
247Adrian GoodeFelixstowe Road RunnersNo
248Alice GoodwinIpswich HarriersNo
249Val GovenderSpringfield StridersYes
250Sarah GrabowskiBenfleet RCYes
251Jack GradyIpswich HarriersNo
252Anita GraingerWitham Running ClubYes
253Raoul GranthamBraintree And District ACYes
254Jan GreenFramlingham FlyersNo
255Gerry GreenwoldWitham Running ClubYes
256Thomas Grimes East London RunnersYes
257Christopher GrimwadeNo
258Becky Grimwood Witham Running ClubNo
259Mark GrindrodNo
260Claire GrovesGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
261Lisa GunstoneNo
262Lucinda Gurney Colchester Harriers ACNo
263Ian HallNo
264Fiona HallsSaffron StridersYes
265Neil HallsSaffron StridersYes
266Neal HanniganCapel CheetahsNo
267Joanne HarperFelixstowe RRCNo
268Robin HarperFelixstowe RRCNo
269Phil Harper Springfield StridersYes
270Neal Wolton HarraganNo
271Mr Peter S HarringtoNo
272Kerry HarringtonGrange Farm Dunmow RunnersYes
273Danielle HarringtonTiptree Road Runners Yes
274Mark HarrisNo
275Simon HarrisonHarwich RunnersYes
276Gillian HarrisonPitsea Running ClubYes
277Dominique HartBenfleet RCYes
278Simon HartHACYes
279Leoni HarveyGreat Bentley Running ClubNo
280Tom HaslamSaxmundham SaxonsNo
281Laura HatchNo
282Emma HatcherThrift Green TrottersYes
283Matthew HatcherNo
284Mark HaydenIpswich Harriers No
285Thomas HaydenIpswich HarriersNo
286Ellie HaynesHarwich RunnersYes
287Aaron HeardCapel CheetahsYes
288Barry HearnNo
289Alice Heath-HayesHadleigh HaresNo
290John HeningtonColchester Harriers ACYes
291Karen HennelNo
292Steve HenningsWitham Running ClubYes
293Anne HerbertHarwich RunnersYes
294Mark HermitageSpringfield StridersNo
295Heidi HibbettHalstead Road RunnersYes
296Stephen HicksIpswich HarriersNo
297Kevin HigginsColchester Harriers ACNo
298Jo HiggonHarwich RunnersYes
299Jeff HiggonHarwich RunnersYes
300Mark Higgs Harwich RunnersYes
301David HilsonColchester Harriers ACNo
302Nicola HilsonColchester Harriers ACYes
303Kani HinshelwoodHighgate Harriers No
304Hien HoangGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
305Maud HodsonEast London RunnersYes
306Daniel HollinsheadHalstead Road RunnersYes
307Megan HollinsheadHalstead Road RunnersYes
308Derek HoodIpswich JaffaNo
309John HoodMid Essex CasualsNo
310Carrie HookHarwich RunnersNo
311Giles HopkinsonOrion HarriersYes
312Nicola HOPKINSON Ilford ACYes
313Simon HoskinNo
314Dave HoweNo
315Annette HugginsFramlingham FlyersNo
316Sophie HughesNo
317Mark Hughes Stowmarket Striders No
318Simon HumphreyHalstead Road RunnersYes
319David HuntWitham Running ClubYes
320Fay HuntWitham Running ClubYes
321Steve HuntHadleigh HaresYes
322Martin HurstThrift Green TrottersYes
323Heather ImpeyPhoenix StridersYes
324Emily IronsThrift Green TrottersYes
325Rachel JacksonTiptree Road RunnersNo
326Paul JamesThrift Green TrottersYes
327Andrea JamesColchester Harriers ACYes
328SANDRA JAMESGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
329Kevin JamesGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
330Rebecca JarvisNo
331Hannah JarvisHarwich RunnersYes
332Patrick JarvisNo
333Malcolm JarvisGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
334Ella JeffriesGood GymNo
335Phil Jeffries Halstead Road RunnersYes
336David JoblingWitham Running ClubYes
337Bernard JohnsonThurrock HarriersYes
338Chris JonesThrift Green TrottersYes
339Christopher JonesBenfleet RCYes
340Pam JonesIlford ACYes
341Ben Jones Trent Park Yes
342Richard JonesBenfleet RCYes
343Gary JoslinSpringfield StridersYes
344Bob JousiffeOrion HarriersYes
345Louise JubyOrion HarriersYes
346Kevin JudgeBenfleet RCYes
347Matthew Julier No
348Adnan KarimIlford ACYes
349Robert KempFelixstowe Road RunnersNo
350David KennedyNo
351Victoria KennyHadleigh HaresNo
352Jacqui KettleHarwich RunnersYes
353Wendy KingChelmsford ACYes
354Dominic KingColchester Harriers ACYes
355Paul KingSpringfield StridersYes
356Charlotte KingGrange Farm Dunmow RunnersYes
357Daniel KingColchester Harriers ACYes
358Simon KingGrange Farm Dunmow RunnersYes
359Terry KnightleyIlford ACYes
360Graeme KnottHarwich RunnersYes
361Elspeth KnottHarwich RunnersYes
362Amin KoikaiIlford ACYes
363Alex KuczerNo
364Richard LabdonNo
365Nadine Langham Kingswood Running ClubYes
366Christine LardnerDagenham Eighty Eight RunnersYes
367Chanel LassmanThrift Green TrottersYes
368Alexander LawrenceIpswich HarriersNo
369Mark LawsTiptree Road RunnersYes
370Gavin LawsTiptree Road RunnersYes
371Katharine LayDragons RCNo
372Chuck LayzellNo
373Karl Leach No
374Mon LeeIpswich JaffaNo
375Tina LeungThrift Green TrottersYes
376Michelle LewingtonGood GymNo
377Todd LewisSudbury JoggersNo
378Madeline LewisHarwich RunnersYes
379Gale LightNo
380Natalie LilleyWitham Running ClubYes
381Jason LilleyNo
382David LindsaySpringfield Striders Yes
383Mark LloydHarwich RunnersYes
384John LloydWitham Running ClubYes
385ROB LORDNo
386Andrew Low Benfleet RCYes
387Scott Luckey Harwich Runners Yes
388Dave LumbyIpswich JaffaNo
389Mark Lynch Witham Running ClubYes
390Steven LynnNo
391SHEILA MACAULAYSpringfield StridersYes
392Cheryl Macdonald Pitsea Running ClubYes
393Matt MakinFelixstowe Road RunnersNo
394Alison ManleyHarwich Runners No
395Steve Manley Harwich Runners No
396Natasha MansouriIlford ACYes
397Alex MantonSpringfield StridersYes
398Keith MarleyColchester Harriers ACYes
399Chris MartinWitham Running ClubYes
400David MasonWitham Running ClubYes
401Adrian MathersHockley Trail RunnersYes
402Vanessa MathersSouthend Athletic ClubYes
403Rob MawsonFramlingham FlyersNo
404Kate MawsonFramlingham FlyersNo
405Charlotte MayHalstead Road RunnersYes
406Steve MayHalstead Road Runners Yes
407Becky McCorquodaleHarwich RunnersYes
408Robin McCoySpringfield StridersYes
409Barbara McDonnellDengie Hundred RunnersYes
410Chris McDonnellDengie Hundred RunnersYes
411Jen McElroyNo
412John McKayGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
413Lian MeachenHarwich RunnersNo
414Jenny MerrySudbury Joggers No
415Lorna MessThrift Green TrottersNo
416Stephen MetcalfeNo
417Marcel Van MierloNo
418Rachel MilesSudbury JoggersNo
419Sandi Robinson MilleHalstead Road RunnersYes
420Ben MillerWitham Running ClubYes
421Francis MillsHarwich RunnersYes
422Peter MIllsHarlow Running ClubYes
423Anna MillsGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
424Andrew MillsNo
425Paul MingayTiptree Road RunnersYes
426Paul MitchellThurrock HarriersYes
427Edward MitchellColchester Harriers ACYes
428Heydon MizonWitham Running ClubYes
429Ruth MizonWitham Running Club Yes
430James MontgomeryWitham Running ClubYes
431Colin MoodyHarlow Running ClubYes
432Graeme MoonTiptree Road RunnersYes
433Richard MoorGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
434Charlie MooreWitham Running ClubYes
435Simon MorganColchester Harriers ACYes
436Lindsey MorganWitham Running ClubYes
437Abigail MorganCanterbury HarriersYes
438Lee MorganFelixstowe Road RunnersNo
439Catherine MorganFelixstowe Road RunnersNo
440Donna MorrisSpringfield StridersYes
441Alex MortimerNo
442Sarah MortimerHarwich RunnersNo
443Gemma MossNo
444Russell MowleHarwich RunnersYes
445Julie MoyseNo
446Malcolm MuirIlford ACYes
447Brian MunnsNewmarket JoggersNo
448Tanya NashWitham Running ClubYes
449Simon NastaNo
450Imogen NastaNo
451Marianne Naylor Saffron StridersYes
452Jonathan NearsColchester Harriers ACYes
453Paul NewmanNo
454Tim NewtonIpswich JaffaNo
455Shaun NichollsIpswich JaffaNo
456Anthony NixonIlford ACYes
457Kirsty NoblePhoenix StridersYes
458Breege Nordin Ilford ACYes
459Dave NugentGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
460Charlotte OlsonThrift Green TrottersNo
461Phil OlsonThrift Green TrottersYes
462Zoe OrrHarwich RunnersYes
463Peter OsbourneNo
464Angie OSheaWitham Running ClubYes
465Justin OstlerFelixstowe Road RunnersNo
466Anneli OstlerFelixstowe Road RunnersNo
467Andy OwenHalstead Road RunnersYes
468Belinda PalmerbarnesGreat Bentley Running ClubNo
469Chris PantonColchester Harriers ACYes
470Janet PardonBillericay StridersYes
471John PardonBillericay StridersYes
472Stephen ParkerIlford ACYes
473Hannah ParkerNo
474Steven William ParryIpswich JaffaNo
475Diane PartonCapel CheetahsYes
476Andy PartonNo
477Louise PascoeWitham Running ClubYes
478Marie PaveleyNo
479JO PEARCEPhoenix StridersYes
480Stephen PeckHarwich RunnersYes
481Kelly PeckHarwich RunnersYes
482Hayley Pegg Chelmsford ACYes
483Clive PembertonNo
484Lee PembrokeWitham Running ClubYes
485Emily PenkettSpringfield StridersYes
486Sarah Pennington Southend Athletic ClubYes
487John PerryBoxted RunnersYes
488Gary PerrymanTiptree Road RunnersNo
489Stephen PhilcoxIlford ACYes
490Clare PhillipsMid Essex CasualsNo
491Tim PickardNo
492Lee PickeringGrange Farm Dunmow RunnersYes
493Karen PickeringGrange Farm Dunmow RunnersNo
494Ann PiercyHarwich RunnersYes
495Katherine PleaceHarwich RunnersNo
496Claire PooleNo
497Leigh Anne PorterHalstead Road RunnersYes
498James MacNish PorterThrift Green TrottersYes
499Lynsey PrenticeThrift Green TrottersYes
500Philip PreslandGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
501Vicky PreslandGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
502Paul PrestonColchester Harriers ACYes
503Jess PrestonVegan Runners UKNo
504Kim PrettyHarwich RunnersNo
505Christina PrettyHarwich RunnersNo
506Amanda PriorCapel CheetahsNo
507Graham ProctorNo
508Ryan ProutThrift Green TrottersYes
509Lee ProwseGrange Farm Dunmow RunnersYes
510Christopher PurseSpringfield StridersYes
511Toni RadleyThurrock HarriersYes
512Meera Rajoo-OakleyGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
513Duane RandallNo
514Nicholas David RankiBenfleet RCYes
515Matthew RankinNo
516Lucy RankinNo
517Oliver RankinNo
518Ellis RankinNo
519Stuart RavenSpringfield Striders Yes
520Andrew RaynorColchester Harriers ACYes
521Steven ReadGrange Farm Dunmow RunnersYes
522Mark ReadThrift Green TrottersYes
523Robert ReasonHarwich RunnersYes
524Shaun ReedNo
525Matt ReedNo
526Anna ReichwaldRanelagh HarriersNo
527Katherine RemmingtonNo
528Simon ReynoldsNo
529Patrick ReynoldsGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
530Daniel ReynoldsGrange Farm Dunmow RunnersYes
531Christina RiddioughNo
532Colin Ridley Colchester Harriers ACYes
533Jus RishworthNo
534Neil RobinsGreat Bentley Running ClubNo
535Peter ROBINSONSpringfield StridersYes
536Karen Robinson No
537Stephen RobinsonTiptree Road RunnersNo
538Craig RobinsonHarwich RunnersNo
539Jacqueline RobinsonTiptree Road RunnersYes
540Danny RockFelixstowe Road RunnersNo
541Julia RockellNo
542Rebecca RodgerNo
543Nicola RogersShaftesbury Barnet HarriersYes
544Hayley Rogerson Orion HarriersYes
545Hayley RookNo
546Amanda RoseNo
547Mark RossGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
548William RossNo
549Rachael RoughanHalstead Road RunnersYes
550Jude RouseNo
551Allan RumbleNo
552Sasha RushWitham Running ClubYes
553Peter RussellFramlingham FlyersNo
554Alexandra RutishauseEast London RunnersNo
555Mark RutterHarwich RunnersYes
556Nimo SaeedThrift Green TrottersYes
557Haydeh SafaviWitham Running ClubYes
558Karen SageFramlingham FlyersNo
559Phil SandersonHarwich RunnersYes
560Mark SargeantsonFramlingham FlyersNo
561Joanne SargentHadleigh HaresYes
562Kieron SavageSudbury JoggersNo
563Adam SawyerColchester Harriers ACYes
564Gavin ScanlanColchester Harriers ACYes
565Helen ScottYes
566Duncan ScottYes
567Simon ScottWitham Running ClubYes
568ERIC SEARLEIpswich JaffaNo
569Jimmy SeckerSudbury JoggersNo
570Amos SeddonHarwich RunnersYes
571Chris Sellens Colchester Harriers ACYes
572EILEEN SHADFORDGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
573Brian SharmanNo
574Eric ShawGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
575Laura ShewbridgeColchester Harriers ACYes
576Sue ShippeyWitham Running ClubYes
577Bethany ShippeyWitham Running ClubYes
578Corinne Shoolbred No
579Charles Shoolbred Stowmarket StridersNo
580COLIN SHORTWitham Running ClubYes
581Fay Sibley No
582Ross SilvrrtonWitham Running ClubYes
583Karen SkeneCapel CheetahsNo
584Wayne SmeeNo
585David SmithSpringfield StridersYes
586Stephen SmithThrift Green TrottersYes
587Tracey SmithNo
588Daniel SmithNo
589Christine SmithGood GymYes
590Nicole SmithHalstead Road RunnersYes
591James SmithHalstead Road RunnersYes
592Lorraine SmithNo
593Jamie SmithDagenham Eighty Eight RunnersYes
594Sue SmithWitham Running ClubYes
595Emily SmithSpringfield Striders Yes
596Anthony SmithWitham Running ClubYes
597Jo SmytheWitham Running ClubYes
598Bill SmytheWitham Running ClubYes
599Katy SodeauNo
600Sue SorrellGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
601Giles SowerbyWitham Running ClubYes
602Joshua SowmanGrange Farm Dunmow RunnersYes
603Sue SpongHavering JoggersYes
604Andy SpryNo
605Claire SpryNo
606Tania StaceyBoxted RunnersYes
607Anna StaceyNo
608Karen StapletonHarwich RunnersYes
609Scott SterlingSpringfield StridersYes
610David StevensWitham Running ClubYes
611Elaine SteventonNo
612David StewardWoodbridge ShufflersNo
613Neil StockNo
614Ryan StocktonSaxmundham Saxons No
615Sarah StradlingColchester Harriers ACYes
616Adele StrettonNo
617Jackie StrettonSpringfield StridersYes
618Liz StuckeyWitham Running ClubYes
619Alex StuckeyWitham Running ClubYes
620Jenny SucklingYes
621Kurtis SwanBraintree And District ACYes
622Rachel SweattWitham Running ClubYes
623Davina SwindellGreat Bentley Running ClubNo
624Caroline Talbot No
625Lynn TannerSpringfield StridersYes
626Richard TattertonFelixstowe Road RunnersNo
627James TavernerGood GymYes
628Nichola TaylorNo
629Carina TaylorWitham Running ClubYes
630James TaylorNo
631David TaylorFramlingham FlyersNo
632John Taylor Thrift Green Trotters Yes
633Vivienne TaylorFramlingham FlyersNo
634John TennantHarlow Running ClubYes
635Andrew ThornHarwich RunnersYes
636Keith ThorntonThrift Green TrottersYes
637Spencer Thorogood Dagenham 88 RunnersNo
638Clare ThurgoodOrion HarriersYes
639Richard TillerHalstead Road RunnersYes
640Donette Tiniakos Harwich Runners No
641John TiniakosHarwich Runners No
642Kiera TippettBenfleet RCYes
643Elaine TribleySpringfield StridersYes
644Alex TrippIpswich HarriersNo
645Jo TrowerNo
646Robin TubbsChelmsford ACYes
647Caroline TuckDagenham Eighty Eight RunnersYes
648Benjamin TurleyIpswich JaffaNo
649Michael TurnerHarwich RunnersNo
650Michael TurringtonThrift Green TrottersYes
651Shaun TyeHarwich RunnersYes
652Marc UnderdownWitham Running ClubYes
653Louise UpstonGreat Bentley Running ClubNo
654Mona VaeremansFlitch Green RunnersYes
655Timi Selon VeerasamyDagenham Eighty Eight RunnersYes
656Rachael VickersNo
657Axel Voigt Halstead Road RunnersYes
658Gaye Van Der VyverIlford ACYes
659Adam WadeIpswich JaffaNo
660Chris WagerNo
661Christine WagerWitham Running ClubYes
662George WakefieldYes
663Christine Wakeling No
664Emma WakelingGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
665Philip WalkerThrift Green TrottersYes
666Keith WalkerBillericay StridersYes
667Tony WallenWitham Running ClubYes
668Jason WalneNo
669Angela WaltonNo
670Dennis WarnerHarwich RunnersYes
671Natalie WarrinerGreat Bentley Running ClubNo
672JAMES WATERSONColchester Harriers ACYes
673Steven WatsonWitham Running ClubYes
674Jacquie WebbSudbury JoggersNo
675Clare YoungHarwich RunnersNo
676Frances WebsterBenfleet RCYes
677Jeff WebsterDagenham Eighty Eight RunnersYes
678Emma WelhamGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
679Peter WestColchester Harriers ACYes
680John WheatleyColchester Harriers ACYes
681Maxine WhiteThrift Green TrottersYes
682Andy WhiteWitham Running ClubYes
683Jessica Wicks Thrift Green TrottersYes
684Jack WicksGreat Bentley Running ClubNo
685David WignallNo
686Jack WildersNo
687Daniel WilkinsonColchester Harriers ACNo
688Bridget WilkinsonNo
689Helen WilliamsPitsea Running ClubYes
690Keith Williams Ipswich JaffaNo
691Andrew WilliamsonEaling Eagles Running ClubNo
692Sharon WillietsCapel CheetahsNo
693Sarah WilsonNo
694Antoinette WilsonGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
695Gill WinsorDengie Hundred RunnersYes
696Roger WisemanNo
697Jim WithersNewmarket JoggersNo
698Philip WoodBraintree And District ACNo
699Holly WoodOrion HarriersYes
700Mandy WorthNo
701Tim WoulfeBraintree And District ACYes
702Sue WrightGreat Bentley Running ClubNo
703Scott YoungGreat Bentley Running ClubYes
704ANTHONY YOUNGIlford ACYes
705David YoungNo
706Harry YoungHarwich RunnersNo
707Johnny ZeeuwColchester Harriers ACYes
708Jasper ZeeuwNo