Paarlauf

This is the club Paarlauf score board.
Previous years results - 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012,

Click on the header to change the sort order

NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Total
Sam M1920182019096
Graeme201820020078
Colin M712151817069
Ben H161619012063
Paul Mc121416713062
Claire GM02020020060
Paul K141301612055
Kirsty17018019054
Penny81291014053
Colin K20171600053
Jack211101414051
Matt K01713119050
Grace01501515045
Russell11551211044
Trevor M13211126044
Louise1916070042
Peter C369518041
Nicola9013190041
Becky9151700041
Ang1643610039
Alison12014013039
Ian Cannons1373150038
Rob R1700190036
Dennis0061017033
Karen1035140032
Colin H78808031
Rob W1813000031
Mark R1500016031
Bob0101700027
Steve R180800026
Gary090170026
David Attrill5101000025
Justin1101400025
Clare McK0012130025
Lisa159000024
Richard800015023
Rachel051107023
Elspeth019400023
Jo070016023
Paul C100911021
Dan407010021
Sophie Cole000200020
Steve B019000019
Alice001900019
Laura F018000018
Claire B10089018
Arliss000018018
Alan000180018
Tracy40707018
Claire Block060110017
Eva Goes000170017
Ann P201500017
Andy011006017
Tony58400017
Ian Cottee000160016
Dawn014000014
Brian H140000014
Matt Stafford000130013
Simon Day001200012
Neil W100000010
Matt H60400010
James Mann00604010
Harriet0009009
Amos0008008
Gregg0000808
Carla0400408
Colin Locke0006006
Miranda3300006
Terry6000006
Matt Doran0000505
Ashley Thomas0000505
Nina0005005
Jane0200002